Season best performances 16/17 as of 17-02-19


"The M-Wave" in Nagano.


The WRs given are those from previous seasons. If you have additions or corrections and if you would like to help me to keep this page up to date please do not hesitate to inform me at evert.stenlund@telia.com.

Other Speed Skating Pages

                                                              
  100m male ( 9.80)                                                
                                                                   
 Best     9.40 OIKAWA Yuya              JPN SLC         090307  1  
 
     9.63 GREIG Daniel             AUS H'veen      161226  1       
     9.76 MULDER Michel            NED H'veen      161113  1       
                          -  2-           -  2-
  
  500m male (35.70)                                                
                                                                   
 WR      33.98 KULIZJNIKOV Pavel        RUS SLC         151120  1  
 
    34.50 BOISVERT-LACROIX Alex    CAN Calgary     161022  1       
    34.50 MURASJOV Ruslan          RUS H'veen      161209  1       
    34.51 JUNIO Gilmore            CAN Calgary     161021  1       
    34.51     Junio G             ( 2) Calgary     161022  2       
    34.51 WHITMORE Mitchell        USA SLC         170106  1       
    34.51 VERBIJ Kai               NED Calgary     170218  1       
    34.52     Whitmore M          ( 2) SLC         161104  1       
    34.52 NTAB Dai Dai             NED Astana      161203  1       
    34.52     Murasjov R          ( 2) Astana      161204  1       
    34.56 GAO Tingyu               CHN rmqi      161021  1       
                          - 10-           -  7-
    34.57     Murasjov R          ( 3) Astana      161203  2       
    34.57     Whitmore M          ( 3) SLC         161230  1       
    34.58 DUBREUIL Laurent         CAN Calgary     161022  3       
    34.58 DUTTON William           CAN Calgary     170104  1       
    34.58 SMEEKENS Jan             NED Gangneung   170210  1       
    34.59 KULIZJNIKOV Pavel        RUS Astana      161204  2       
    34.60     Dubreuil L          ( 2) Calgary     170104  2       
    34.61     Kulizjnikov P       ( 2) Astana      161203  3       
    34.62 WAS Artur                POL Astana      161203  4       
    34.63     Dutton W            ( 2) Calgary     170105  1       
                          - 20-           - 12-
    34.63     Whitmore M          ( 4) SLC         170106  1       
    34.64     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 2) Calgary     170104  3       
    34.65     Whitmore M          ( 5) SLC         161029  1       
    34.66     Dubreuil L          ( 3) Calgary     170105  2       
    34.66 IHLE Nico                GER Gangneung   170210  2       
    34.67     Gao T               ( 2) rmqi      161015  1       
    34.67 POUTALA Mika             FIN Calgary     161021  1       
    34.68     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 3) Calgary     161021  2       
    34.68     Was A               ( 2) Astana      161204  3       
    34.71     Dutton W            ( 3) Calgary     161022  4       
                          - 30-           - 14-
    34.72     Gao T               ( 3) Astana      161203  5       
    34.74     Ntab DD             ( 2) Astana      161204  4       
    34.75     Dubreuil L          ( 4) Calgary     161021  3       
    34.75     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 4) Calgary     170105  3       
    34.76     Junio G             ( 3) Calgary     170105  4       
    34.76     Murasjov R          ( 4) Gangneung   170210  3       
    34.78 HASEGAWA Tsubasa         JPN Astana      161203  6       
    34.78     Hasegawa T          ( 2) Astana      161204  5       
    34.78 KIM Tae-Yoon             KOR Astana      161204  5       
    34.79     Was A               ( 3) H'veen      161209  2       
                          - 40-           - 16-
    34.79     Ntab DD             ( 3) H'veen      161221  1       
    34.79     Murasjov R          ( 5) Kolomna     161227  1       
    34.80     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 5) Calgary     161015  1       
    34.80     Ntab DD             ( 4) H'veen      161228  1       
    34.80     Whitmore M          ( 6) Gangneung   170210  4       
    34.81     Poutala M           ( 2) Calgary     161022  1       
    34.81 MULDER Ronald            NED Astana      161204  7       
    34.81     Whitmore M          ( 7) H'veen      161209  3       
    34.81     Mulder R            ( 2) H'veen      161221  2       
    34.81     Murasjov R          ( 6) Berlin      170129  1       
                          - 50-           - 17-
    34.82     Ihle N              ( 2) Nagano      161120  1       
    34.82 CHA Min-Kyu              KOR Astana      161203  7       
    34.83     Poutala M           ( 3) Calgary     160924  1       
    34.83     Gao T               ( 4) H'veen      161209  4       
    34.83     Mulder R            ( 3) H'veen      161228  2       
    34.83     Ihle N              ( 3) Berlin      170127  1       
    34.84 KIM Joon-Ho              KOR Calgary     160925  1       
    34.84     Poutala M           ( 4) Astana      161203  8       
    34.84     Dubreuil L          ( 5) Astana      161204  8       
    34.85     Gao T               ( 5) Calgary     160924  2       
                          - 60-           - 19-
    34.85     Smeekens J          ( 2) H'veen      170121  1       
    34.85     Mulder R            ( 4) Gangneung   170210  5       
    34.86     Junio G             ( 4) Calgary     160924  3       
    34.86     Kim T-Y             ( 2) Calgary     160925  2       
    34.86 FIOLA Christopher        CAN Calgary     161022  5       
    34.86     Poutala M           ( 5) Astana      161204  9       
    34.87     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 6) Astana      161203  9       
    34.87 LORENTZEN Hvard H       NOR Astana      161204 10       
    34.87     Mulder R            ( 5) H'veen      170106  1       
    34.87     Mulder R            ( 6) Berlin      170129  2       
                          - 70-           - 21-
    34.87     Hasegawa T          ( 3) Gangneung   170210  6       
    34.88     Whitmore M          ( 8) Astana      161203 10       
    34.88 ST. JEAN Alexandre       CAN Calgary     170105  5       
    34.88     Murasjov R          ( 7) H'veen      170106  2       
    34.88     Lorentzen HH        ( 2) Gangneung   170210  7       
    34.89     Smeekens J          ( 3) Nagano      161120  2       
    34.89     Hasegawa T          ( 4) Nagano      161228  1       
    34.90     St. Jean A          ( 2) Calgary     170104  4       
    34.91     Smeekens J          ( 4) H'veen      161228  3       
    34.91     Junio G             ( 5) Calgary     170104  5       
                          - 80-           - 22-
    34.91 KATO Joji                JPN Gangneung   170210  8       
    34.92     Kim T-Y             ( 3) H'veen      161209  5       
    34.92 GARCIA Jonathan          USA SLC         170106  2       
    34.93     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 7) Calgary     161008  1       
    34.93     Mulder R            ( 7) Astana      161203 11       
    34.93     Kim J-H             ( 2) Astana      161204 11       
    34.93     Kulizjnikov P       ( 3) H'veen      161209  6       
    34.93 NUIS Kjeld               NED H'veen      161228  4       
    34.93 DEHAITRE Vincent         CAN Calgary     170104  6       
    34.94     Ihle N              ( 4) Astana      161203 12       
                          - 90-           - 26-
    34.94 KUZNETZOV Artem          RUS Astana      161203  1       
    34.94     Dubreuil L          ( 6) H'veen      161209  7       
    34.94     Ntab DD             ( 5) H'veen      170122  1       
    34.94     Smeekens J          ( 5) H'veen      170122  1       
    34.94     Dubreuil L          ( 7) Gangneung   170210  9       
    34.94 MULDER Michel            NED Calgary     170218  2       
    34.95     Dutton W            ( 4) Calgary     161008  2       
    34.95     St. Jean A          ( 3) Calgary     161021  4       
    34.95     Kim J-H             ( 3) Astana      161203 13       
    34.95     Gao T               ( 6) Astana      161204 13       
                          -100-           - 28-
    34.95 KRETSJ Roman             KAZ Astana      161204 12       
    34.95     Fiola C             ( 2) Calgary     170104  7       
    34.95     Fiola C             ( 3) Calgary     170105  6       
    34.95     Ihle N              ( 5) H'veen      170106  3       
    34.96     Kim T-Y             ( 4) Calgary     160923  1       
    34.96     Kim J-H             ( 4) Calgary     161008  3       
    34.96     Was A               ( 4) Inzell      161022  1       
    34.96     Cha M-K             ( 2) Nagano      161120  3       
    34.96 MURAKAMI Yuma            JPN H'veen      161209  9       
    34.96     Smeekens J          ( 6) H'veen      161209  8       
                          -110-           - 30-
    34.97     Dubreuil L          ( 8) Calgary     161008  4       
    34.97     Verbij K            ( 2) Nagano      161120  4       
    34.97     Kim T-Y             ( 5) Astana      161203 14       
    34.97     Verbij K            ( 3) H'veen      161209 10       
    34.97     Dubreuil L          ( 9) Calgary     161230  1       
    34.97     Murakami Y          ( 2) Berlin      170127  2       
    34.97     Gao T               ( 7) Gangneung   170210 10       
    34.98     Kulizjnikov P       ( 4) Harbin      161113  1       
    34.98 SUNG Ching-Yang          TPE Astana      161204  1       
    34.98     Smeekens J          ( 7) H'veen      161221  3       
                          -120-           - 31-
    34.98     Verbij K            ( 4) H'veen      161228  5       
    34.98     Verbij K            ( 5) H'veen      170106  4       
    34.98     Mulder R            ( 8) H'veen      170121  2       
    34.98     Verbij K            ( 6) Berlin      170129  3       
    34.99     Was A               ( 5) Inzell      161105  1       
    34.99     Gao T               ( 8) Harbin      161113  2       
    34.99     Kretsj R            ( 2) Astana      161203 15       
    34.99     Murakami Y          ( 3) Gangneung   170210 11       
    35.00     Ihle N              ( 6) H'veen      161209 11       
    35.00     Mulder R            ( 9) H'veen      170122  3       
                          -130-           - 31-
    35.01     Mulder R            (10) Inzell      161008  1       
    35.01 XIE Jiaxuan              CHN rmqi      161015  2       
    35.01     Murasjov R          ( 8) Kolomna     161022  1       
    35.01     Kulizjnikov P       ( 5) Nagano      161120  5       
    35.01     Whitmore M          ( 9) Astana      161204 14       
    35.01     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 8) H'veen      161209 13       
    35.01     Ntab DD             ( 6) H'veen      161209 12       
    35.01     Garcia J            ( 2) SLC         170106  2       
    35.01     Cha M-K             ( 3) Gangneung   170210 12       
    35.02     Gao T               ( 9) Calgary     160923  2       
                          -140-           - 32-
    35.02     Mulder R            (11) Nagano      161120  6       
    35.02     Fiola C             ( 4) Astana      161203 16       
    35.02     Mulder M            ( 2) H'veen      161221  4       
    35.02 MACKENZIE Jacob          CAN Calgary     170105  7       
    35.02     Smeekens J          ( 8) Berlin      170127  3       
    35.02     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 9) Gangneung   170210 13       
    35.03 GREIG Daniel             AUS Astana      161204  2       
    35.03     Was A               ( 6) Gangneung   170210 14       
    35.04     Whitmore M          (10) SLC         161008  1       
    35.04 MO Tae-Bum               KOR Calgary     161015  2       
                          -150-           - 35-
    35.04     Xie J               ( 2) rmqi      161021  2       
    35.04     Murakami Y          ( 4) Nagano      161228  2       
    35.04 GRIFFIN Kimani           USA SLC         170106  3       
    35.05     Cha M-K             ( 4) Calgary     160925  3       
    35.05 LI Yanzhe                CHN rmqi      161021  3       
    35.05     Poutala M           ( 6) Nagano      161120  7       
    35.05     Cha M-K             ( 5) Seoul       161227  1       
    35.06     Junio G             ( 6) Calgary     161008  5       
    35.06     Dubreuil L          (10) Calgary     161015  3       
    35.06     Kato J              ( 2) Nagano      161229  1       
                          -160-           - 37-
    35.06     Lorentzen HH        ( 3) Berlin      170127  4       
    35.06     Hasegawa T          ( 5) Berlin      170129  4       
    35.06 HVAMMEN Espen Aarnes     NOR Calgary     170218  3       
    35.07     Xie J               ( 3) Calgary     160923  3       
    35.07     Kretsj R            ( 3) Harbin      161112  1       
    35.07     Verbij K            ( 7) Astana      161204 15       
    35.07     Hasegawa T          ( 6) H'veen      161209 14       
    35.07 HAGA Ryohei              JPN Berlin      170127  5       
    35.07     Dutton W            ( 5) Gangneung   170210 15       
    35.08     Murakami Y          ( 5) Nagano      161021  1       
                          -170-           - 39-
    35.08     Kim T-Y             ( 6) Harbin      161113  3       
    35.08     Hasegawa T          ( 7) Nagano      161120  9       
    35.08     Kretsj R            ( 4) Nagano      161120  8       
    35.08     Whitmore M          (11) Nagano      161120 10       
    35.08     Boisvert-Lacroix A  (10) Astana      161204  4       
    35.08     Murakami Y          ( 6) Astana      161204  3       
    35.08     Greig D             ( 2) H'veen      161209 15       
    35.08     Boisvert-Lacroix A  (11) Calgary     161230  2       
    35.08     Mulder R            (12) H'veen      170107  1       
    35.08     Ntab DD             ( 7) H'veen      170121  3       
                          -180-           - 39-
    35.09     Lorentzen HH        ( 4) Astana      161203 17       
    35.09 GRAHAM Jacob             CAN Calgary     161230  3       
    35.09     Griffin K           ( 2) SLC         170218  1       
    35.10     Was A               ( 7) Inzell      161008  2       
    35.10     Li Y                ( 2) rmqi      161015  3       
    35.10     St. Jean A          ( 4) Calgary     161015  4       
    35.10     Murasjov R          ( 9) Kolomna     161022  1       
    35.10     Kulizjnikov P       ( 6) Harbin      161112  2       
    35.10     Kuznetzov A         ( 2) H'veen      161209  1       
    35.10     Poutala M           ( 7) H'veen      170106  5       
                          -190-           - 40-
    35.10     Was A               ( 8) Inzell      170107  1       
    35.10     Dubreuil L          (11) Berlin      170129  6       
    35.10     Lorentzen HH        ( 5) Berlin      170129  7       
    35.10     Poutala M           ( 8) Berlin      170129  5       
    35.11     Murasjov R          (10) Nagano      161120  1       
    35.11 NAKAMURA Shunsuke        JPN Astana      161204 16       
    35.11     Graham J            ( 2) Calgary     170104  8       
    35.11     Mulder R            (13) Berlin      170127  6       
    35.12     Kim J-H             ( 5) Calgary     160923  4       
    35.12     Dutton W            ( 6) Calgary     160924  4       
                          -200-           - 41-
    35.12     Mulder R            (14) Leeuwarden  161022  1       
    35.12     Poutala M           ( 9) H'veen      161209 16       
    35.12     Verbij K            ( 8) H'veen      170107  2       
    35.13     Kretsj R            ( 5) Astana      161026  1       
    35.13     Haga R              ( 2) Nagano      161228  3       
    35.13     Griffin K           ( 3) SLC         170106  3       
    35.14     Murakami Y          ( 7) Nagano      161229  2       
    35.14     Ihle N              ( 7) Berlin      170129  8       
    35.14     Kretsj R            ( 6) Gangneung   170210 16       
    35.15     Kulizjnikov P       ( 7) Kolomna     161022  2       
                          -210-           - 41-
    35.15     Kuznetzov A         ( 3) Gangneung   170210 17       
    35.16     Li Y                ( 3) Calgary     160924  5       
    35.16 HENKELMAN Jordan         CAN Calgary     161022  6       
    35.16     Mulder R            (15) H'veen      161209 17       
    35.16     Griffin K           ( 4) SLC         161230  2       
    35.16     DeHaitre V          ( 2) Calgary     170105  8       
    35.16     Graham J            ( 3) Calgary     170105  9       
    35.16     Lorentzen HH        ( 6) H'veen      170106  6       
    35.16     Was A               ( 9) Berlin      170129  9       
    35.16     Cha M-K             ( 6) Medeu       170201  1       
                          -220-           - 42-
    35.17     Smeekens J          ( 9) Inzell      161015  1       
    35.17     Fiola C             ( 5) Calgary     161021  5       
    35.17     Ntab DD             ( 8) Nagano      161120 11       
    35.17     Ihle N              ( 8) Inzell      161230  1       
    35.17     Murasjov R          (11) Berlin      170127  7       
    35.17     Poutala M           (10) Gangneung   170210 18       
    35.18     Poutala M           (11) Harbin      161113  4       
    35.18     Verbij K            ( 9) H'veen      161221  5       
    35.18 JESIN Aleksej            RUS Gangneung   170210 19       
    35.19     Verbij K            (10) Harbin      161112  3       
                          -230-           - 43-
    35.19     Dubreuil L          (12) Astana      161203 19       
    35.19     Dutton W            ( 7) Astana      161203 18       
    35.19     Kato J              ( 3) Nagano      161228  4       
    35.19     Ihle N              ( 9) Inzell      161229  1       
    35.19     Whitmore M          (12) Milwaukee   170121  1       
    35.19 LIU An (96)              CHN Calgary     170218  4       
    35.20 MACLENNAN Richard        CAN Calgary     161022  7       
    35.20     Dubreuil L          (13) Harbin      161113  5       
    35.20     Was A               (10) Erfurt      161119  1       
    35.20     Haga R              ( 3) Astana      161203  2       
                          -240-           - 45-
    35.20     Jesin A             ( 2) H'veen      170107  3       
    35.20     Lorentzen HH        ( 7) Hamar       170114  1       
    35.20     Was A               (11) Berlin      170127  8       
    35.21     Gao T               (10) Calgary     160917  1       
    35.21     Mulder M            ( 3) Inzell      161008  3       
    35.21     St. Jean A          ( 5) Calgary     161008  6       
    35.21     Murasjov R          (12) Kolomna     161015  1       
    35.21     Lorentzen HH        ( 8) Nagano      161120 12       
    35.21     Nakamura S          ( 2) Astana      161203  3       
    35.21     Jesin A             ( 3) Astana      161204  5       
                          -250-           - 45-
    35.21     Haga R              ( 4) Nagano      161229  3       
    35.22     Smeekens J          (10) Inzell      161008  4       
    35.22     Cha M-K             ( 7) Harbin      161113  6       
    35.22     Murakami Y          ( 8) Astana      161203  4       
    35.22     Xie J               ( 4) Astana      161203  5       
    35.22     Haga R              ( 5) Astana      161204 17       
    35.22     Ihle N              (10) Astana      161204 18       
    35.22     Kretsj R            ( 7) H'veen      161209 18       
    35.22     Hasegawa T          ( 8) Berlin      170127  9       
    35.23     Ntab DD             ( 9) Inzell      161008  5       
                          -260-           - 45-
    35.23     St. Jean A          ( 6) Calgary     161022  8       
    35.23     Griffin K           ( 5) SLC         161029  2       
    35.23     Cha M-K             ( 8) Harbin      161112  1       
    35.23     MacKenzie J         ( 2) Calgary     161127  1       
    35.23     Mulder M            ( 4) H'veen      161228  6       
    35.23     MacLennan R         ( 2) Calgary     170105 10       
    35.24     DeHaitre V          ( 3) Calgary     161021  6       
    35.24 BOSA David               ITA Astana      161204  7       
    35.24 NOGAL Artur              POL Astana      161204  6       
    35.24 KOSKELA Pekka            FIN H'veen      161209  2       
                          -270-           - 48-
    35.24     Hasegawa T          ( 9) Nagano      161229  4       
    35.24 OIKAWA Yuya              JPN Nagano      161229  4       
    35.24     Garcia J            ( 3) SLC         161230  3       
    35.24     MacKenzie J         ( 3) Calgary     170104  9       
    35.24 DAVIS Sheni              USA SLC         170106  4       
    35.24     Murasjov R          (13) Kolomna     170122  1       
    35.24     Koskela P           ( 2) Berlin      170129 11       
    35.24     Murakami Y          ( 9) Berlin      170129 10       
    35.24     Cha M-K             ( 9) Medeu       170201  1       
    35.25     Li Y                ( 4) Calgary     160923  5       
                          -280-           - 50-
    35.25     Murasjov R          (14) Kolomna     161016  1       
    35.25     Mulder R            (16) Groningen   161028  1       
    35.25     Dubreuil L          (14) Nagano      161120 13       
    35.25     Lorentzen HH        ( 9) H'veen      161209 19       
    35.25     Davis S             ( 2) SLC         170106  4       
    35.25     Ntab DD             (10) Berlin      170129 12       
    35.25     Oikawa Y            ( 2) Berlin      170129 13       
    35.26     Poutala M           (12) Calgary     161008  7       
    35.26     Kretsj R            ( 8) Astana      161014  1       
    35.26     Ihle N              (11) Inzell      161022  2       
                          -290-           - 50-
    35.26     Ihle N              (12) Inzell      161028  1       
    35.26     Whitmore M          (13) Harbin      161113  7       
    35.26     Haga R              ( 6) H'veen      161209  3       
    35.26     Jesin A             ( 4) Kolomna     161227  2       
    35.27     Whitmore M          (14) Milwaukee   161014  1       
    35.27     Hasegawa T          (10) Nagano      161021  2       
    35.27     Kulizjnikov P       ( 8) Kolomna     161022  2       
    35.27     Mulder R            (17) Harbin      161113  8       
    35.27     Verbij K            (11) Astana      161203 20       
    35.27     Hvammen EA          ( 2) Astana      161204  8       
                          -300-           - 50-
    35.27 NENZI Mirko              ITA Astana      161204  9       
    35.27     Poutala M           (13) H'veen      170107  4       
    35.27     Jesin A             ( 5) Berlin      170129 14       
    35.28     Kim T-Y             ( 7) Calgary     160917  2       
    35.28     Fiola C             ( 6) Calgary     161008  8       
    35.28     Jesin A             ( 6) H'veen      170106  7       
    35.29     MacLennan R         ( 3) Calgary     161021  7       
    35.29     Kim J-H             ( 6) Harbin      161113  9       
    35.29     Ntab DD             (11) Harbin      161113  9       
    35.29     Graham J            ( 4) Calgary     161125  1       
                          -310-           - 51-
    35.29     Nenzi M             ( 2) Astana      161203  6       
    35.29     Fiola C             ( 7) Calgary     161230  4       
    35.29     Kim T-Y             ( 8) Gangneung   170210 20       
    35.30     Smeekens J          (11) Leeuwarden  161022  2       
    35.30 YANG Seung-Yong          KOR Calgary     161127  2       
    35.30     St. Jean A          ( 7) Calgary     161230  5       
    35.30     Hvammen EA          ( 3) H'veen      170107  5       
    35.30     Poutala M           (14) Berlin      170127 10       
    35.31     Xie J               ( 5) Calgary     160917  3       
    35.31     Whitmore M          (15) Milwaukee   161015  1       
                          -320-           - 52-
    35.31     Henkelman J         ( 2) Calgary     161021  8       
    35.31     Garcia J            ( 4) SLC         161029  3       
    35.31     Smeekens J          (12) Harbin      161112  4       
    35.31     Kretsj R            ( 9) Harbin      161113 11       
    35.31     Kim T-Y             ( 9) Nagano      161120 14       
    35.31 CAUSIL Pedro             COL SLC         170218  2       
    35.32     Xie J               ( 6) Calgary     160924  6       
    35.32 LIU An (92)              CHN rmqi      161015  4       
    35.32     Graham J            ( 5) Calgary     161022  9       
    35.32     Ntab DD             (12) Leeuwarden  161022  3       
                          -330-           - 54-
    35.32     Smeekens J          (13) Groningen   161028  2       
    35.32     MacKenzie J         ( 4) Calgary     161125  2       
    35.32     Cha M-K             (10) Seoul       161228  1       
    35.32     MacLennan R         ( 4) Calgary     161230  6       
    35.32     Greig D             ( 3) Berlin      170129 15       
    35.33     Ihle N              (13) Inzell      161028  1       
    35.33     Hasegawa T          (11) Harbin      161113 12       
    35.33     Fiola C             ( 8) Nagano      161120  2       
    35.33 KAZELIN Mikhail          RUS Astana      161204 10       
    35.34     Verbij K            (12) Inzell      161001  1       
                          -340-           - 55-
    35.34     Garcia J            ( 5) SLC         161104  2       
    35.34     Dubreuil L          (15) Harbin      161112  6       
    35.34     Whitmore M          (16) Harbin      161112  5       
    35.34     Sung C-Y            ( 2) Astana      161203  7       
    35.34     Verbij K            (13) Berlin      170127 11       
    35.35     Kuznetzov A         ( 4) Astana      161204 19       
    35.35     Mulder M            ( 5) H'veen      161209  4       
    35.35 OTTERSPEER Hein          NED H'veen      161228  7       
    35.35     Jesin A             ( 7) Berlin      170127 12       
    35.35 NAKAO Koto               JPN Medeu       170201  2       
                          -350-           - 57-
    35.36     Graham J            ( 6) Calgary     161127  3       
    35.36     Hvammen EA          ( 4) Astana      161203  8       
    35.36     Lorentzen HH        (10) Hamar       170115  1       
    35.37     Mo T-B              ( 2) Astana      161204 11       
    35.38     Henkelman J         ( 3) Calgary     160923  6       
    35.38 MU Zhongsheng            CHN Calgary     160923  6       
    35.38     Verbij K            (14) Inzell      161008  6       
    35.38 YANG Tao                 CHN rmqi      161021  4       
    35.38     Poutala M           (15) Harbin      161112  7       
    35.38     Gao T               (11) Nagano      161120 15       
                          -360-           - 59-
    35.38     Yang T              ( 2) Minsk       161127  1       
    35.38     Jesin A             ( 8) H'veen      161209  5       
    35.38     Oikawa Y            ( 3) Nagano      161228  5       
    35.38     Lorentzen HH        (11) H'veen      170107  6       
    35.38     Kuznetzov A         ( 5) Berlin      170127 13       
    35.39 LEE Kang-Seok            KOR Calgary     160924  7       
    35.39     Mu Z                ( 2) Calgary     160924  7       
    35.39     Mulder R            (18) Inzell      161001  2       
    35.39     Nakamura S          ( 3) Nagano      161021  3       
    35.39     Kim J-H             ( 7) Seoul       161026  1       
                          -370-           - 60-
    35.39     Verbij K            (15) Groningen   161028  3       
    35.39     Kim J-H             ( 8) Harbin      161112  8       
    35.39     Jesin A             ( 9) Astana      161203  9       
    35.40     Ihle N              (14) Berlin      161008  1       
    35.40     Jesin A             (10) Kolomna     161022  3       
    35.40     Boisvert-Lacroix A  (12) Nagano      161120  3       
    35.40     Kim J-H             ( 9) Nagano      161120 16       
    35.40     St. Jean A          ( 8) Astana      161204 12       
    35.40     Nuis K              ( 2) H'veen      170107  7       
    35.40     Hvammen EA          ( 5) Hamar       170114  2       
                          -380-           - 60-
    35.40     Nakao K             ( 2) Medeu       170201  2       
    35.40     MacLennan R         ( 5) Calgary     170218  5       
    35.41 SAKAMOTO Eikichi         JPN Nagano      161021  4       
    35.41     Kim T-Y             (10) Harbin      161112  2       
    35.41 SHINHAMA Tatsuya         JPN Ikaho       161210  1       
    35.41 KOVALJ Denis             RUS Kolomna     161227  3       
    35.41 MICHALSKI Piotr          POL H'veen      170106  8       
    35.41     Ntab DD             (13) Berlin      170127 14       
    35.41     Nogal A             ( 2) Berlin      170129 16       
    35.42     Henkelman J         ( 4) Calgary     161008  9       
                          -390-           - 64-
    35.42     Otterspeer H        ( 2) Inzell      161015  2       
    35.42 TIAN Yu                  CHN rmqi      161015  5       
    35.42     Mu Z                ( 3) rmqi      161021  5       
    35.42     Lorentzen HH        (12) Harbin      161112  9       
    35.42     Lorentzen HH        (13) Harbin      161113 13       
    35.42     Jesin A             (11) Nagano      161120 17       
    35.42     Fiola C             ( 9) Astana      161204 13       
    35.42     St. Jean A          ( 9) H'veen      161209  6       
    35.42 SCHIPPER Pim             NED H'veen      170122  4       
    35.43 YAMANAKA Daichi          JPN Nagano      161021  5       
                          -400-           - 67-
    35.43 IHLE Denny               GER Inzell      161028  2       
    35.43     Gao T               (12) Harbin      161112  3       
    35.43     Mulder M            ( 6) H'veen      161113  1       
    35.43     Mo T-B              ( 3) Nagano      161120 18       
    35.43     Griffin K           ( 6) Astana      161204 14       
    35.43     Mulder M            ( 7) H'veen      170121  4       
    35.44     Haga R              ( 7) Nagano      161021  6       
    35.44     Oikawa Y            ( 4) Nagano      161021  7       
    35.44     Ntab DD             (14) Harbin      161112  4       
    35.44     Garcia J            ( 6) Nagano      161120  4       
                          -410-           - 68-
    35.44 GOLOVASTSJUK Ignat       BLR Minsk       161127  1       
    35.44     Nogal A             ( 3) H'veen      161209  7       
    35.44     Otterspeer H        ( 3) Deventer    161210  1       
    35.44     Kretsj R            (10) Berlin      170129 17       
    35.44     Bosa D              ( 2) Gangneung   170210 21       
    35.45     Ihle N              (15) Berlin      161015  1       
    35.45     Nenzi M             ( 3) Inzell      161021  1       
    35.45 OWADA Tsukasa            JPN Nagano      161021  8       
    35.45     Sakamoto E          ( 2) Nagano      161120  5       
    35.45     Koskela P           ( 3) Astana      161204 15       
                          -420-           - 70-
    35.45     Nakamura S          ( 4) Nagano      161228  6       
    35.45     Hvammen EA          ( 6) Berlin      170129  1       
    35.45     Kim J-H             (10) Gangneung   170210 22       
    35.46     Kazelin M           ( 2) Astana      161203 10       
    35.46     Golovastsjuk I      ( 2) Astana      161204 16       
    35.46     Xie J               ( 7) Astana      161204 17       
    35.46     MacLennan R         ( 6) Calgary     161217  1       
    35.46     Kretsj R            (11) Medeu       170120  1       
    35.47     Smeekens J          (14) Inzell      160723  1       
    35.47     Ntab DD             (15) Inzell      161001  3       
                          -430-           - 70-
    35.47     Dutton W            ( 8) Astana      161204 18       
    35.47     Hvammen EA          ( 7) H'veen      161209  8       
    35.47     Dubreuil L          (16) Berlin      170127 15       
    35.48     Otterspeer H        ( 4) Inzell      161008  7       
    35.48     Kulizjnikov P       ( 9) Kolomna     161015  2       
    35.48     Nuis K              ( 3) Leeuwarden  161022  4       
    35.48     Dutton W            ( 9) Harbin      161113 14       
    35.48     Koskela P           ( 4) Astana      161203 11       
    35.48     Garcia J            ( 7) Astana      161204 19       
    35.48     Mulder M            ( 8) Astana      161204 20       
                          -440-           - 70-
    35.48     Nakao K             ( 3) Nagano      161228  7       
    35.48     Kretsj R            (12) Berlin      170127 16       
    35.48     Liu A (92)          ( 2) Calgary     170218  6       
    35.49     Liu A (92)          ( 3) Calgary     160925  4       
    35.49     Mo T-B              ( 4) Calgary     161008 10       
    35.49 BAI Qiuming              CHN rmqi      161015  6       
    35.49     Bosa D              ( 3) Inzell      161022  3       
    35.49     Cha M-K             (11) Seoul       161026  2       
    35.49     Dutton W            (10) Nagano      161120 19       
    35.49     Kato J              ( 4) Ena         161203  1       
                          -450-           - 71-
    35.49     Mulder M            ( 9) H'veen      161217  1       
    35.49     Nuis K              ( 4) H'veen      170106  9       
    35.49     Mulder M            (10) H'veen      170114  1       
    35.49     Jesin A             (12) Kolomna     170122  2       
    35.49     Kazelin M           ( 3) Berlin      170129  2       
    35.49 KIM Yeong-Jin            KOR Medeu       170201  3       
    35.50     Mo T-B              ( 5) Seoul       161026  3       
    35.50     Smeekens J          (15) Harbin      161113 15       
    35.50     Kuznetzov A         ( 6) Kolomna     161227  4       
    35.50     DeHaitre V          ( 4) Calgary     161230  7       
                          -460-           - 72-
    35.50     MacLennan R         ( 7) Calgary     170104 10       
    35.50 MEZENTSEV Fjodor         KAZ Medeu       170121  1       
    35.50 DUFTER Joel              GER Calgary     170218  7       
    35.51     Dubreuil L          (17) Calgary     160910  1       
    35.51     Michalski P         ( 2) Inzell      161021  2       
    35.51     Otterspeer H        ( 5) Leeuwarden  161022  5       
    35.51     Ihle N              (16) Harbin      161112  5       
    35.51     Verbij K            (16) Harbin      161113 16       
    35.51 KRIKUNOV Artem           KAZ Astana      161204 22       
    35.51     Li Y                ( 5) Astana      161204 21       
                          -470-           - 75-
    35.51     Ihle N              (17) H'veen      170107  8       
    35.51     Mulder M            (11) H'veen      170122  5       
    35.51     Koskela P           ( 5) Berlin      170127 17       
    35.52     Graham J            ( 7) Calgary     161021  9       
    35.52     Liu A (92)          ( 4) rmqi      161021  6       
    35.52     Dutton W            (11) Harbin      161112 10       
    35.52     Nogal A             ( 4) Astana      161203 12       
    35.52     Griffin K           ( 7) H'veen      161209  9       
    35.52     Kazelin M           ( 4) H'veen      161209  9       
    35.52     Causil P            ( 2) SLC         161230  4       
                          -480-           - 75-
    35.52     Nenzi M             ( 4) Berlin      170129 18       
    35.53     MacLennan R         ( 8) Calgary     160924  9       
    35.53     Verbij K            (17) Leeuwarden  160924  1       
    35.53     Griffin K           ( 8) Astana      161203 13       
    35.53     Li Y                ( 6) H'veen      161209 11       
    35.53     Yamanaka D          ( 2) Nagano      161228  8       
    35.53     Kuznetzov A         ( 7) Kolomna     170122  3       
    35.54     Lee K-S             ( 2) Calgary     160925  5       
    35.54     Verbij K            (18) Deventer    161016  1       
    35.54     Hasegawa T          (12) Harbin      161112 11       
                          -490-           - 75-
    35.54     St. Jean A          (10) Astana      161203 14       
    35.54 ODA Takuro               JPN Astana      161204 23       
    35.54     Garcia J            ( 8) H'veen      161209 12       
    35.54     Hvammen EA          ( 8) H'veen      170106 10       
    35.54     Michalski P         ( 3) H'veen      170107  9       
    35.54     Nenzi M             ( 5) Berlin      170127  1       
    35.55     Griffin K           ( 9) SLC         161008  2       
    35.55     Michalski P         ( 4) Astana      161204 24       
    35.55     Nakamura S          ( 5) H'veen      161209 13       
    35.55     Yang T              ( 3) Changchun   161230  1       
                          -500-           - 76-
    35.55 de VRIES Sjoerd          NED H'veen      170121  5       
    35.55     Oikawa Y            ( 5) Berlin      170127  2       
    35.55     Kuznetzov A         ( 8) Berlin      170129 19       
    35.56     Lorentzen HH        (14) Stavanger   161008  1       
    35.56     Ntab DD             (16) Groningen   161028  4       
    35.56     Kovalj D            ( 2) Nagano      161120  6       
    35.56     Nenzi M             ( 6) H'veen      161209 14       
    35.56     Greig D             ( 4) H'veen      161226  1       
    35.56     Yamanaka D          ( 3) Nagano      161229  6       
    35.57     Cha M-K             (12) Calgary     161008 11       
                          -510-           - 77-
    35.57     Koskela P           ( 6) Inzell      161021  3       
    35.57     Golovastsjuk I      ( 3) Minsk       161028  1       
    35.57     Griffin K           (10) SLC         161104  3       
    35.57     Greig D             ( 5) Nagano      161120  7       
    35.57     Yang S-Y            ( 2) Calgary     161125  3       
    35.57 MUSJTAKOV Viktor         RUS Minsk       161127  2       
    35.57     Greig D             ( 6) Astana      161203 15       
    35.57     Schipper P          ( 2) H'veen      161228  8       
    35.57     MacKenzie J         ( 5) Calgary     170218  8       
    35.57     Koskela P           ( 7) Inzell      170219  1       
                          -520-           - 78-
    35.58 JANG Weon-Hoon           KOR Calgary     160925  6       
    35.58     Jesin A             (13) Harbin      161113 17       
    35.58     Oikawa Y            ( 6) Obihiro     161119  1       
    35.58     Ihle D              ( 2) Astana      161204 25       
    35.58     Koskela P           ( 8) H'veen      170106 11       
    35.58     de Vries S          ( 2) H'veen      170122  6       
    35.59     Henkelman J         ( 5) Calgary     160924 10       
    35.59     Fiola C             (10) Calgary     161015  5       
    35.59     Mo T-B              ( 6) Harbin      161112  6       
    35.59     Shinhama T          ( 2) Obihiro     161112  1       
                          -530-           - 79-
    35.59     Fiola C             (11) Harbin      161113 18       
    35.59     Junio G             ( 7) Harbin      161113 19       
    35.59     Mulder M            (12) H'veen      161119  1       
    35.59     Kato J              ( 5) Ikaho       161127  1       
    35.59     Mu Z                ( 4) H'veen      161209 15       
    35.59     Mulder M            (13) Berlin      170129  3       
    35.60     Kim J-H             (11) Calgary     160917  4       
    35.60     Liu A (92)          ( 5) Calgary     160923  8       
    35.60 HOSPES Jesper            NED Inzell      160930  1       
    35.60     Causil P            ( 3) SLC         161008  3       
                          -540-           - 80-
    35.60     Junio G             ( 8) Nagano      161120  8       
    35.60     Bosa D              ( 4) H'veen      161209 16       
    35.60 KROL Thomas              NED H'veen      161221  6       
    35.60 MIWA Junya               JPN Nagano      161228  9       
    35.60     Nogal A             ( 5) H'veen      170106 12       
    35.60     Otterspeer H        ( 6) H'veen      170122  7       
    35.61     Kim T-Y             (11) Seoul       161026  4       
    35.61     Bosa D              ( 5) Astana      161203 16       
    35.61     Hvammen EA          ( 9) Hamar       170115  2       
    35.62     St. Jean A          (11) Calgary     160813  1       
                          -550-           - 82-
    35.62 YANG Yang                CHN rmqi      161015  7       
    35.62     Sakamoto E          ( 3) Harbin      161112  7       
    35.62 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro      JPN Nagano      161229  7       
    35.62 van OOSTEN Martijn       NED H'veen      170121  6       
    35.62 JORRITSMA Gerben         NED H'veen      170122  8       
    35.62     Kim J-H             (12) Medeu       170201  4       
    35.62     Graham J            ( 8) Calgary     170218  9       
    35.63     Jesin A             (14) Kolomna     161015  3       
    35.63     Liu A (96)          ( 2) rmqi      161015  8       
    35.63     Nuis K              ( 5) Groningen   161028  5       
                          -560-           - 86-
    35.63     Hvammen EA          (10) Harbin      161112  8       
    35.63     Nuis K              ( 6) Harbin      161113  1       
    35.63     Shinhama T          ( 3) Ikaho       161127  2       
    35.63     Otterspeer H        ( 7) Utrecht     161218  1       
    35.63     Kim Y-J             ( 2) Medeu       170201  3       
    35.64     Bosa D              ( 6) Inzell      161015  3       
    35.64     Nakao K             ( 4) Nagano      161021  9       
    35.64     Mulder M            (14) Leeuwarden  161022  6       
    35.64     Ihle D              ( 3) Inzell      161028  2       
    35.64     Mulder M            (15) Groningen   161028  6       
                          -570-           - 86-
    35.64     Mulder R            (19) Harbin      161112 12       
    35.64     Nakamura S          ( 6) Nagano      161120  9       
    35.64     Nakao K             ( 5) Nagano      161229  8       
    35.64 ZOLOTAREV Artem          RUS Collalbo    170122  1       
    35.65     Graham J            ( 9) Calgary     161008 12       
    35.65     Oikawa Y            ( 7) Obihiro     161112  2       
    35.65     Mo T-B              ( 7) Harbin      161113  2       
    35.65     Causil P            ( 4) H'veen      161209 17       
    35.65     Golovastsjuk I      ( 4) H'veen      161209 18       
    35.65     Koskela P           ( 9) H'veen      170107 10       
                          -580-           - 87-
    35.65     Schipper P          ( 3) H'veen      170121  7       
    35.66     Lee K-S             ( 3) Calgary     161008 13       
    35.66     Otterspeer H        ( 8) Groningen   161028  8       
    35.66     Schipper P          ( 4) Groningen   161028  7       
    35.66     Shinhama T          ( 4) Ena         161203  2       
    35.66     Otterspeer H        ( 9) Utrecht     161217  1       
    35.66     Nenzi M             ( 7) H'veen      170106 13       
    35.66     Otterspeer H        (10) H'veen      170121  8       
    35.67     Whitmore M          (17) Milwaukee   160917  1       
    35.67     Schipper P          ( 5) Inzell      161001  4       
                          -590-           - 87-
    35.67     Kovalj D            ( 3) Kolomna     161022  4       
    35.67     Yang T              ( 4) Changchun   161224  1       
    35.67 GOTO Takuya              JPN Medeu       170201  5       
    35.68     Jorritsma G         ( 2) Inzell      161008  8       
    35.68     Schipper P          ( 6) Inzell      161008  8       
    35.68 XU Yutong                CHN rmqi      161015  9       
    35.68     Jesin A             (15) Kolomna     161022  3       
    35.68     Bosa D              ( 7) Harbin      161113  3       
    35.68     Xie J               ( 8) Nagano      161120 10       
    35.68     Mo T-B              ( 8) Astana      161203 17       
                          -600-           - 89-
    35.68     van Oosten M        ( 2) H'veen      161228  9       
    35.68     Hospes J            ( 2) H'veen      170121  9       
    35.69     Nuis K              ( 7) Inzell      161015  4       
    35.69     Kazelin M           ( 5) Kolomna     161022  6       
    35.69     Kuznetzov A         ( 9) Kolomna     161022  5       
    35.69     Kuznetzov A         (10) Tsjeljabinsk161108  1       
    35.69     Nakao K             ( 6) Ikaho       161127  3       
    35.69     Golovastsjuk I      ( 5) Astana      161203 18       
    35.69     Xie J               ( 9) H'veen      161209 19       
    35.69     Musjtakov V         ( 2) Kolomna     161227  5       
                          -610-           - 89-
    35.69     Ihle D              ( 4) Inzell      161230  2       
    35.69     Shinhama T          ( 5) Medeu       170201  6       
    35.70     Ihle N              (18) Harbin      161113  4       
    35.70 PALKIN Stanislav         KAZ Astana      161204 26       
    35.70     Nogal A             ( 6) H'veen      170107 11       
    35.70     Palkin S            ( 2) Medeu       170121  2       
    35.70     Liu A (96)          ( 3) H'veen      170205  1       
                          -617-           - 90-
  
  1000m male (1.11.00)                                             
                                                                   
 WR    1.06.42 DAVIS Shani              USA SLC         090307  1  
 
  1.07.52 MANTIA Joey              USA SLC         170108  1       
  1.07.57 DEHAITRE Vincent         CAN Calgary     170105  1       
  1.07.83 DAVIS Shani              USA SLC         170108  2       
  1.07.97 GARCIA Jonathan          USA SLC         170108  3       
  1.07.97 WHITMORE Mitchell        USA SLC         170108  4       
  1.08.06 POUTALA Mika             FIN Calgary     161022  1       
  1.08.12     DeHaitre V          ( 2) Calgary     161022  1       
  1.08.17     Whitmore M          ( 2) SLC         161029  1       
  1.08.21 NUIS Kjeld               NED H'veen      161211  1       
  1.08.22 VERBIJ Kai               NED H'veen      161230  1       
                          - 10-           -  8-
  1.08.25     Nuis K              ( 2) Berlin      170128  1       
  1.08.26     Nuis K              ( 3) Gangneung   170211  1       
  1.08.32     Mantia J            ( 2) SLC         161029  2       
  1.08.43     DeHaitre V          ( 3) Calgary     161015  1       
  1.08.44 ST. JEAN Alexandre       CAN Calgary     170105  2       
  1.08.46     Nuis K              ( 4) Nagano      161119  1       
  1.08.54     Nuis K              ( 5) H'veen      161230  2       
  1.08.54     DeHaitre V          ( 4) Gangneung   170211  2       
  1.08.56     Poutala M           ( 2) Calgary     160924  1       
  1.08.57     Davis S             ( 2) H'veen      161211  2       
                          - 20-           -  9-
  1.08.58     Verbij K            ( 2) Nagano      161119  2       
  1.08.63 KIM Jin-Soo              KOR H'veen      161211  3       
  1.08.65     Garcia J            ( 2) SLC         161029  3       
  1.08.66     Verbij K            ( 3) H'veen      161211  4       
  1.08.72 DUBREUIL Laurent         CAN Calgary     170105  3       
  1.08.76     Poutala M           ( 3) Calgary     161008  1       
  1.08.77     Nuis K              ( 6) H'veen      170106  1       
  1.08.78     Mantia J            ( 3) SLC         161008  1       
  1.08.78     Verbij K            ( 4) Gangneung   170211  3       
  1.08.80 KIM Tae-Yoon             KOR Calgary     160924  2       
                          - 30-           - 12-
  1.08.80 KULIZJNIKOV Pavel        RUS Nagano      161119  3       
  1.08.83     Kim J-S             ( 2) Calgary     160924  3       
  1.08.84     Verbij K            ( 5) Berlin      170128  2       
  1.08.85     Nuis K              ( 7) H'veen      170107  1       
  1.08.86     Verbij K            ( 6) Inzell      161008  1       
  1.08.87 DUFTER Joel              GER H'veen      161211  5       
  1.08.88 NAGY Konrad              HUN Calgary     161022  2       
  1.08.89 IHLE Nico                GER Gangneung   170211  4       
  1.08.90     DeHaitre V          ( 5) Astana      161203  1       
  1.08.90     Ihle N              ( 2) H'veen      161211  6       
                          - 40-           - 16-
  1.08.92     Mantia J            ( 4) Nagano      161119  4       
  1.08.92 GRIFFIN Kimani           USA SLC         170108  5       
  1.08.93     DeHaitre V          ( 6) H'veen      161211  7       
  1.08.95 MACKENZIE Jacob          CAN Calgary     170105  4       
  1.08.95 MACLENNAN Richard        CAN Calgary     170105  4       
  1.08.96     Ihle N              ( 3) Nagano      161119  5       
  1.08.98     Davis S             ( 3) Gangneung   170211  5       
  1.08.99     Kulizjnikov P       ( 2) Astana      161203  2       
  1.09.00 CHA Min-Kyu              KOR Calgary     160924  4       
  1.09.00 GRAHAM Jacob             CAN Calgary     161126  1       
                          - 50-           - 21-
  1.09.01     Garcia J            ( 3) H'veen      161211  8       
  1.09.01     Verbij K            ( 7) H'veen      170106  2       
  1.09.02 MO Tae-Bum               KOR Calgary     161008  2       
  1.09.02 JUNIO Gilmore            CAN Calgary     161022  2       
  1.09.02     St. Jean A          ( 2) H'veen      161211  9       
  1.09.03 LORENTZEN Hvard H       NOR Berlin      170128  3       
  1.09.06     Ihle N              ( 4) Astana      161203  4       
  1.09.06 ODA Takuro               JPN Astana      161203  3       
  1.09.08     Lorentzen HH        ( 2) Hamar       170114  1       
  1.09.08     Verbij K            ( 8) Berlin      170129  1       
                          - 60-           - 25-
  1.09.08     Whitmore M          ( 3) SLC         170218  1       
  1.09.09     Davis S             ( 4) Astana      161203  5       
  1.09.11     Lorentzen HH        ( 3) Astana      161203  6       
  1.09.12 LI Yanzhe                CHN rmqi      161014  1       
  1.09.12     Lorentzen HH        ( 4) Gangneung   170211  6       
  1.09.14 MULDER Ronald            NED H'veen      170122  1       
  1.09.15 FIOLA Christipher        CAN Calgary     170105  6       
  1.09.16     MacLennan R         ( 2) Calgary     161217  1       
  1.09.17 JUSKOV Denis             RUS Kolomna     161228  1       
  1.09.19     Juskov D            ( 2) Gangneung   170211  7       
                          - 70-           - 29-
  1.09.20     Ihle N              ( 5) H'veen      170107  2       
  1.09.21     Junio G             ( 2) Calgary     161008  3       
  1.09.21     Dufter J            ( 2) Inzell      161030  1       
  1.09.21 YANG Seung-Yong          KOR Calgary     161127  1       
  1.09.21     Davis S             ( 5) Berlin      170128  4       
  1.09.23     Lorentzen HH        ( 5) H'veen      170106  3       
  1.09.23     Lorentzen HH        ( 6) Berlin      170129  2       
  1.09.23 MULDER Michel            NED Calgary     170218  1       
  1.09.24 MOON Jun                 KOR Calgary     161008  4       
  1.09.24     Griffin K           ( 2) SLC         161029  4       
                          - 80-           - 32-
  1.09.24     Lorentzen HH        ( 7) H'veen      161211 10       
  1.09.24 MURASJOV Ruslan          RUS H'veen      161211  1       
  1.09.25 KROL Thomas              NED H'veen      161211 11       
  1.09.25     Ihle N              ( 6) Inzell      161230  1       
  1.09.25     Verbij K            ( 9) H'veen      170107  3       
  1.09.25     Juskov D            ( 3) Berlin      170128  5       
  1.09.28     Mantia J            ( 5) Astana      161203  7       
  1.09.28     Krol T              ( 2) H'veen      170122  2       
  1.09.28     DeHaitre V          ( 7) Berlin      170128  6       
  1.09.29     Junio G             ( 3) Calgary     160924  5       
                          - 90-           - 34-
  1.09.30     Kim J-S             ( 3) Astana      161203  8       
  1.09.30 HANSEN Brian             USA SLC         170108  6       
  1.09.31 BOISVERT-LACROIX Alex    CAN Calgary     170105  7       
  1.09.31     Ihle N              ( 7) Berlin      170129  3       
  1.09.32 JANG Weon-Hoon           KOR Calgary     161008  5       
  1.09.32     Kim T-Y             ( 2) H'veen      161211 12       
  1.09.33     Li Y                ( 2) Calgary     160924  6       
  1.09.33     DeHaitre V          ( 8) Nagano      161119  6       
  1.09.33     MacKenzie J         ( 2) Calgary     161126  2       
  1.09.34 JESIN Aleksej            RUS H'veen      170107  4       
                          -100-           - 38-
  1.09.37 DUTTON William           CAN Calgary     170105  8       
  1.09.38     Mantia J            ( 6) Milwaukee   161016  1       
  1.09.40     Cha M-K             ( 2) Astana      161203  9       
  1.09.40     Juskov D            ( 4) Astana      161203 10       
  1.09.40     Mulder R            ( 2) H'veen      161230  3       
  1.09.42     Nagy K              ( 2) Calgary     161015  2       
  1.09.42     St. Jean A          ( 3) Nagano      161119  7       
  1.09.42     Whitmore M          ( 4) Nagano      161119  8       
  1.09.43 OTTERSPEER Hein          NED Inzell      161015  1       
  1.09.43 CARRUTHERS Dan           CAN Calgary     161126  3       
                          -110-           - 41-
  1.09.43     Dubreuil L          ( 2) Gangneung   170211  8       
  1.09.44     Otterspeer H        ( 2) H'veen      170121  1       
  1.09.45 HA Hong-Seon             KOR Calgary     160924  7       
  1.09.45     Verbij K            (10) Leeuwarden  161022  1       
  1.09.45     Ihle N              ( 8) H'veen      170106  4       
  1.09.45     Poutala M           ( 4) H'veen      170107  5       
  1.09.47     Ha H-S              ( 2) Calgary     160917  1       
  1.09.48 VERWEIJ Koen             NED H'veen      161230  4       
  1.09.48     Jesin A             ( 2) H'veen      170106  5       
  1.09.48     Jesin A             ( 3) Berlin      170129  4       
                          -120-           - 43-
  1.09.48     Jesin A             ( 4) Gangneung   170211  9       
  1.09.49     Nuis K              ( 8) Inzell      161008  2       
  1.09.49     MacKenzie J         ( 3) Calgary     161127  2       
  1.09.49 FUJINO Yuto              JPN Nagano      161229  1       
  1.09.50     MacLennan R         ( 3) Calgary     161008  6       
  1.09.50     Dubreuil L          ( 3) Calgary     161022  3       
  1.09.50 MORRISON Denny           CAN Calgary     161022  3       
  1.09.50 KLOSINSKI Sebastian      POL H'veen      161211 13       
  1.09.51     Ha H-S              ( 3) Calgary     161008  7       
  1.09.51     Ihle N              ( 9) Inzell      161030  2       
                          -130-           - 46-
  1.09.52     Jang W-H            ( 2) Calgary     160924  8       
  1.09.52     Ihle N              (10) Inzell      161229  1       
  1.09.53 NAKAMURA Shunsuke        JPN H'veen      161211 14       
  1.09.53     Mantia J            ( 7) Gangneung   170211 10       
  1.09.54     Verbij K            (11) Groningen   161030  1       
  1.09.54     Whitmore M          ( 5) Astana      161203 11       
  1.09.55     Davis S             ( 6) Berlin      170129  5       
  1.09.55 KUZIN Denis              KAZ Gangneung   170211 11       
  1.09.56 CORBETT Martin           CAN Calgary     161126  4       
  1.09.56     Cha M-K             ( 3) Medeu       170203  1       
                          -140-           - 49-
  1.09.56     St. Jean A          ( 4) Gangneung   170211 12       
  1.09.57     Nuis K              ( 9) Harbin      161112  1       
  1.09.57     Morrison D          ( 2) Calgary     170105  9       
  1.09.58     Mantia J            ( 8) H'veen      161211 15       
  1.09.58     Jesin A             ( 5) Berlin      170128  7       
  1.09.59     Lorentzen HH        ( 8) Nagano      161119  9       
  1.09.61     MacLennan R         ( 4) Calgary     160924  9       
  1.09.61     Poutala M           ( 5) Nagano      161119 10       
  1.09.62     Kim T-Y             ( 3) Gangneung   170211 13       
  1.09.63     Davis S             ( 7) Nagano      161119 11       
                          -150-           - 49-
  1.09.63     Oda T               ( 2) Gangneung   170211 14       
  1.09.64     Morrison D          ( 3) Calgary     161015  3       
  1.09.64     Ihle N              (11) Berlin      170128  8       
  1.09.65     Krol T              ( 3) Astana      161203 12       
  1.09.65     St. Jean A          ( 5) Astana      161203 13       
  1.09.66     Klosinski S         ( 2) Astana      161203 14       
  1.09.66     Poutala M           ( 6) Astana      161203 14       
  1.09.66     Dubreuil L          ( 4) H'veen      161211 16       
  1.09.67     Krol T              ( 4) Inzell      161008  3       
  1.09.67     Kim J-S             ( 4) Nagano      161119  1       
                          -160-           - 49-
  1.09.67     Garcia J            ( 4) Gangneung   170211 15       
  1.09.68     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 2) Calgary     161022  5       
  1.09.68     Dufter J            ( 3) Astana      161203 16       
  1.09.68 SCHIPPER Pim             NED H'veen      161230  5       
  1.09.69 DONNELLY Benjamin        CAN Calgary     161126  5       
  1.09.69     Kim T-Y             ( 4) Astana      161203 17       
  1.09.70 HVAMMEN Espen Aarnes     NOR Calgary     170218  2       
  1.09.71     Poutala M           ( 7) H'veen      161211 17       
  1.09.72     Kulizjnikov P       ( 3) Kolomna     161023  1       
  1.09.73     MacKenzie J         ( 4) Calgary     161022  6       
                          -170-           - 52-
  1.09.73     Garcia J            ( 5) Nagano      161119 12       
  1.09.73     Whitmore M          ( 6) H'veen      161211 18       
  1.09.74 XIE Jiaxuan              CHN rmqi      161014  2       
  1.09.74     DeHaitre V          ( 9) Berlin      170129  6       
  1.09.76     Murasjov R          ( 2) Berlin      170128  9       
  1.09.77     Lorentzen HH        ( 9) H'veen      170107  6       
  1.09.77     Nakamura Shu        ( 2) Gangneung   170211 16       
  1.09.78     Mulder R            ( 3) Inzell      161008  4       
  1.09.79     Mulder M            ( 2) H'veen      161119  1       
  1.09.79     Dufter J            ( 4) Gangneung   170211 17       
                          -180-           - 53-
  1.09.80     Oda T               ( 3) Nagano      161119 13       
  1.09.80     Krol T              ( 5) H'veen      161230  6       
  1.09.81     Graham J            ( 2) Calgary     160917  2       
  1.09.81     MacLennan R         ( 5) Calgary     170121  1       
  1.09.81     Whitmore M          ( 7) Milwaukee   170122  1       
  1.09.82     Dutton W            ( 2) Calgary     160924 10       
  1.09.82     Jesin A             ( 6) Kolomna     161228  2       
  1.09.82     Schipper P          ( 2) H'veen      170122  3       
  1.09.83 MU Zhongsheng            CHN rmqi      161014  3       
  1.09.83     Ihle N              (12) Berlin      161015  1       
                          -190-           - 54-
  1.09.83     Poutala M           ( 8) Harbin      161112  2       
  1.09.83     Yang S-Y            ( 2) Calgary     161126  6       
  1.09.83 de VRIES Sjoerd          NED H'veen      161230  7       
  1.09.85 VELEMA Lennart           NED H'veen      161230  8       
  1.09.85     Klosinski S         ( 3) H'veen      170107  7       
  1.09.86     de Vries S          ( 2) SLC         160910  1       
  1.09.86 YANG Tao                 CHN rmqi      161022  1       
  1.09.86     Dubreuil L          ( 5) Berlin      170129  7       
  1.09.87     Nakamura Shu        ( 3) Astana      161203  1       
  1.09.88     Mu Z                ( 2) Calgary     160924 11       
                          -200-           - 57-
  1.09.88     Nakamura Shu        ( 4) Nagano      161023  1       
  1.09.88     MacKenzie J         ( 5) Calgary     170218  3       
  1.09.89 KIM Joon-Ho              KOR Calgary     160924 12       
  1.09.89 LIU An (96)              CHN rmqi      161022  2       
  1.09.89     Jesin A             ( 7) Nagano      161119 15       
  1.09.89     Krol T              ( 6) Nagano      161119 14       
  1.09.90     Krol T              ( 7) Leeuwarden  161022  2       
  1.09.90     Li Y                ( 3) rmqi      161022  3       
  1.09.91     Schipper P          ( 3) Astana      161203  2       
  1.09.92     Kim T-Y             ( 5) Nagano      161119  2       
                          -210-           - 59-
  1.09.92     Otterspeer H        ( 3) H'veen      161230  9       
  1.09.92     Lorentzen HH        (10) Hamar       170115  1       
  1.09.94 LIU An (92)              CHN rmqi      161014  4       
  1.09.94 DECKERT Sam              CAN Calgary     161015  4       
  1.09.94     Whitmore M          ( 8) Milwaukee   161016  2       
  1.09.94 NTAB Dai Dai             NED H'veen      161230 10       
  1.09.94     Mulder R            ( 4) Gangneung   170211 18       
  1.09.96 LI Bailin                CHN Calgary     160917  3       
  1.09.96     Kulizjnikov P       ( 4) Harbin      161112  3       
  1.09.96     Nakamura Shu        ( 5) Nagano      161229  2       
                          -220-           - 63-
  1.09.96 van ALPHEN Lucas         NED H'veen      170122  4       
  1.09.97     MacLennan R         ( 6) Calgary     160917  4       
  1.09.98     Garcia J            ( 6) Milwaukee   161016  3       
  1.09.99 HIRSCHBICHLER Hubert     GER Inzell      161230  2       
  1.10.01     Schipper P          ( 4) H'veen      161119  2       
  1.10.01     Garcia J            ( 7) Astana      161203 18       
  1.10.01     Mulder R            ( 5) H'veen      170121  2       
  1.10.02     Davis S             ( 8) Milwaukee   161016  4       
  1.10.02     MacLennan R         ( 7) Calgary     161022  7       
  1.10.02     Oda T               ( 4) Berlin      170128 10       
                          -230-           - 65-
  1.10.03 SMEEKENS Jan             NED Inzell      161008  5       
  1.10.03     Velema L            ( 2) H'veen      170122  5       
  1.10.03     Poutala M           ( 9) Berlin      170128 11       
  1.10.04     Dubreuil L          ( 6) Berlin      170128 12       
  1.10.04     Krol T              ( 8) Berlin      170129  8       
  1.10.06     Schipper P          ( 5) H'veen      161221  1       
  1.10.07 JEONG Seon-Kyo           KOR Calgary     160924 13       
  1.10.07 KONDO Tarou              JPN Nagano      161119  3       
  1.10.07     Juskov D            ( 5) Kolomna     170121  1       
  1.10.08     Kuzin D             ( 2) H'veen      161211  2       
                          -240-           - 68-
  1.10.08     Deckert S           ( 2) Calgary     161230  1       
  1.10.09 KIM Min-Seok             KOR Calgary     160925  1       
  1.10.09     Lorentzen HH        (11) Harbin      161112  4       
  1.10.10     Nuis K              (10) Groningen   161030  2       
  1.10.10     Deckert S           ( 3) Calgary     170105 10       
  1.10.11     MacKenzie J         ( 6) Calgary     161008  8       
  1.10.11     Schipper P          ( 6) Inzell      161008  6       
  1.10.11     Garcia J            ( 8) Milwaukee   170122  2       
  1.10.11     Murasjov R          ( 3) Gangneung   170211 19       
  1.10.12     Kondo T             ( 2) H'veen      161211  3       
                          -250-           - 69-
  1.10.12     Carruthers D        ( 2) Calgary     161230  2       
  1.10.12     Graham J            ( 3) Calgary     170105 11       
  1.10.12 van OOSTEN Martijn       NED Medeu       170203  2       
  1.10.12 HENRIKSEN Sindre         NOR Gangneung   170211 20       
  1.10.13     DeHaitre V          (10) Harbin      161112  6       
  1.10.13     Verbij K            (12) Harbin      161112  5       
  1.10.14 JORRITSMA Gerben         NED Inzell      161015  2       
  1.10.14     Dubreuil L          ( 7) Astana      161203  3       
  1.10.14     Jorritsma G         ( 2) H'veen      161230 11       
  1.10.14     Donnelly B          ( 2) Calgary     170105 12       
                          -260-           - 72-
  1.10.15     Krol T              ( 9) H'veen      170114  1       
  1.10.15     van Alphen L        ( 2) H'veen      170121  3       
  1.10.15     Oda T               ( 5) Berlin      170129  9       
  1.10.17 GOLOVASTJUK Ignat        BLR Inzell      161008  7       
  1.10.17     Deckert S           ( 4) Calgary     161126  7       
  1.10.18     Mantia J            ( 9) Milwaukee   170122  3       
  1.10.19     van Alphen L        ( 3) Inzell      161008  8       
  1.10.19     Graham J            ( 4) Calgary     161022  8       
  1.10.19     Oda T               ( 6) Nagano      161023  2       
  1.10.19     Schipper P          ( 7) Berlin      170128 13       
                          -270-           - 73-
  1.10.19     Poutala M           (10) Gangneung   170211 21       
  1.10.20     Schipper P          ( 8) Leeuwarden  161022  3       
  1.10.20     Henriksen S         ( 2) H'veen      161211  4       
  1.10.20 SWIDER-PELTZ Jeffrey     USA SLC         170108  7       
  1.10.21     Li Y                ( 4) Calgary     160917  5       
  1.10.21 NAKAMURA Shota           JPN Nagano      161023  3       
  1.10.22     Ntab DD             ( 2) Astana      161203  4       
  1.10.22 LANGELAAR Tyson          CAN Calgary     170105 13       
  1.10.23     Garcia J            ( 9) Milwaukee   160917  1       
  1.10.23     Klosinski S         ( 4) H'veen      170106  6       
                          -280-           - 76-
  1.10.23 HARTMAN Steven           USA SLC         170108  8       
  1.10.23     Graham J            ( 5) Calgary     170218  4       
  1.10.24     Dubreuil L          ( 8) Nagano      161119  4       
  1.10.24 LOBAS Victor             RUS H'veen      161211  5       
  1.10.24     Dufter J            ( 5) Berlin      170129 10       
  1.10.24 GREIG Daniel             AUS Berlin      170129 10       
  1.10.25     Kuzin D             ( 3) Astana      161203  5       
  1.10.25     Velema L            ( 3) H'veen      161221  2       
  1.10.26     Nakamura Shu        ( 6) Nagano      161119  5       
  1.10.26     Dufter J            ( 6) Berlin      170128 14       
                          -290-           - 79-
  1.10.27 OWADA Makoto             JPN Nagano      161023  4       
  1.10.27 MICHALSKI Piotr          POL H'veen      161211  6       
  1.10.27     Krol T              (10) H'veen      170121  4       
  1.10.28 NO Joon-Soo              KOR Calgary     160924 14       
  1.10.28     Ihle N              (13) Harbin      161112  1       
  1.10.28 BORN Joost               NED H'veen      161119  3       
  1.10.28     Fujino Y            ( 2) Nagano      161228  1       
  1.10.29     Deckert S           ( 5) Calgary     161022  9       
  1.10.29     Langelaar T         ( 2) Calgary     161127  3       
  1.10.29     Schipper P          ( 9) H'veen      170121  5       
                          -300-           - 83-
  1.10.29     Poutala M           (11) Berlin      170129 12       
  1.10.30     Dutton W            ( 3) Calgary     161008  9       
  1.10.30     Murasjov R          ( 4) Kolomna     161228  3       
  1.10.30 HAGA Ryohei              JPN Nagano      161229  4       
  1.10.30     Nakamura Sho        ( 2) Nagano      161229  3       
  1.10.31     Morrison D          ( 4) Astana      161203  6       
  1.10.31     Greig D             ( 2) H'veen      161211  7       
  1.10.31     Klosinski S         ( 5) Berlin      170128 15       
  1.10.32 ROMEIJN Aron             NED Inzell      161008  9       
  1.10.32     Fujino Y            ( 3) Nagano      161023  5       
                          -310-           - 85-
  1.10.32     Klosinski S         ( 6) Nagano      161119 16       
  1.10.33 PEDERSEN Sverre Lunde    NOR Inzell      161008 10       
  1.10.33     Lorentzen HH        (12) Stavanger   161015  1       
  1.10.34     Whitmore M          ( 9) Milwaukee   160917  2       
  1.10.34 LIM Joon-Hong            KOR Calgary     160924 15       
  1.10.34     Michalski P         ( 2) H'veen      170106  7       
  1.10.34     Schipper P          (10) Berlin      170129 13       
  1.10.35     Klosinski S         ( 7) Inzell      161021  1       
  1.10.35 HASEGAWA Tsubasa         JPN Nagano      161229  5       
  1.10.36     Carruthers D        ( 3) Calgary     161022 10       
                          -320-           - 88-
  1.10.36     Dufter J            ( 7) Nagano      161119 17       
  1.10.36     Kuzin D             ( 4) Berlin      170128 16       
  1.10.37     Velema L            ( 4) H'veen      170121  6       
  1.10.38     Donnelly B          ( 3) Calgary     161022 11       
  1.10.38     Juskov D            ( 6) Harbin      161112  7       
  1.10.38 CAMPO Andres             COL Calgary     161127  4       
  1.10.38     Mulder R            ( 6) H'veen      170107  8       
  1.10.38     van Oosten M        ( 2) H'veen      170122  6       
  1.10.39     Moon J              ( 2) Calgary     160924 16       
  1.10.39 JIN Yanan                CHN rmqi      161014  5       
                          -330-           - 90-
  1.10.39     Jesin A             ( 8) H'veen      161211 19       
  1.10.41     Graham J            ( 6) Calgary     160924 17       
  1.10.41 WAS Artur                POL Inzell      161021  2       
  1.10.41     Kuzin D             ( 5) Berlin      170129 14       
  1.10.42 ZHANG Hongqiang          CHN rmqi      161014  6       
  1.10.43     Dufter J            ( 8) Inzell      161008 11       
  1.10.44     de Vries S          ( 3) Inzell      161008 12       
  1.10.44 MEZENTSEV Fjodor         KAZ Astana      161203  7       
  1.10.44     van Oosten M        ( 3) H'veen      161230 12       
  1.10.46     Li B                ( 2) rmqi      161014  7       
                          -340-           - 93-
  1.10.46     Jorritsma G         ( 3) Nagano      161119  6       
  1.10.46 JEAN Olivier             CAN Calgary     161230  3       
  1.10.46     Mulder R            ( 7) H'veen      170106  8       
  1.10.47     Graham J            ( 7) Calgary     161008 10       
  1.10.47     Hirschbichler H     ( 2) Inzell      161030  3       
  1.10.47     van Oosten M        ( 4) H'veen      161119  4       
  1.10.47     Born J              ( 2) H'veen      161203  1       
  1.10.47     Mulder R            ( 8) Berlin      170128  1       
  1.10.47     Liu A (96)          ( 2) Berlin      170129 15       
  1.10.48     Liu A (92)          ( 2) Calgary     160924 18       
                          -350-           - 94-
  1.10.48 BRODKA Zbigniew          POL Inzell      161021  3       
  1.10.48     Jin Y               ( 2) rmqi      161022  4       
  1.10.49     Lobas V             ( 2) Astana      161203  8       
  1.10.51 KIM Han-Song             KOR Calgary     160924 19       
  1.10.51     Jorritsma G         ( 4) H'veen      161211  8       
  1.10.51     Otterspeer H        ( 4) Deventer    161211  1       
  1.10.51     Poutala M           (12) H'veen      170106  9       
  1.10.52     MacLennan R         ( 8) Nagano      161119  7       
  1.10.53     Velema L            ( 5) H'veen      161203  2       
  1.10.53 KAZELIN Mikhail          RUS Kolomna     161228  4       
                          -360-           - 97-
  1.10.53     Carruthers D        ( 4) Calgary     170105 14       
  1.10.54     Ihle N              (14) Inzell      160722  1       
  1.10.55 MUSJTAKOV Viktor         RUS Kolomna     161015  1       
  1.10.55     Mu Z                ( 3) rmqi      161022  5       
  1.10.55     Hasegawa T          ( 2) Nagano      161023  6       
  1.10.55     Graham J            ( 8) Calgary     161119  1       
  1.10.55 ANDERSSON David          SWE H'veen      161211  9       
  1.10.55     van Alphen L        ( 4) H'veen      161230 13       
  1.10.56 YANG Fan                 CHN Calgary     160924 20       
  1.10.56 YAMANAKA Daichi          JPN Nagano      161023  7       
                          -370-           -101-
  1.10.56     Fujino Y            ( 4) Obihiro     161112  1       
  1.10.56     Nakamura Shu        ( 7) Nagano      161228  2       
  1.10.56 MIWA Junya               JPN Nagano      161229  6       
  1.10.57     No J-S              ( 2) Calgary     160925  2       
  1.10.57     Liu A (96)          ( 3) rmqi      161014  8       
  1.10.57 NEUFELD Jess             CAN Calgary     161126  8       
  1.10.57     Miwa J              ( 2) Nagano      161228  3       
  1.10.58 GAO Tingyu               CHN rmqi      161022  6       
  1.10.58 KOZLOV Mikhail           RUS Kolomna     161228  5       
  1.10.58 KOSAKA Ryo               JPN Medeu       170203  3       
                          -380-           -106-
  1.10.59     Haga R              ( 2) Nagano      161023  8       
  1.10.59     Juskov D            ( 7) Kolomna     161023  2       
  1.10.59     Davis S             ( 9) Harbin      161112  3       
  1.10.59     Oda T               ( 7) Harbin      161112  2       
  1.10.59     Li B                ( 3) Astana      161203  9       
  1.10.59 GOLUBEV Kirill           RUS Medeu       170203  4       
  1.10.60     van Oosten M        ( 5) H'veen      170121  7       
  1.10.61     Born J              ( 3) Inzell      161008 13       
  1.10.61     Fiola C             ( 2) Nagano      161119  8       
  1.10.61     Greig D             ( 3) Astana      161203 11       
                          -390-           -107-
  1.10.61     Hasegawa T          ( 3) Astana      161203 10       
  1.10.61     Mulder M            ( 3) H'veen      170122  7       
  1.10.62     Romeijn A           ( 2) Inzell      161015  3       
  1.10.62 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad      POL H'veen      161119  5       
  1.10.62     Kondo T             ( 3) Astana      161203 19       
  1.10.62     van Alphen L        ( 5) H'veen      161211 10       
  1.10.63     Jorritsma G         ( 5) Inzell      161008 14       
  1.10.63     Ntab DD             ( 3) Inzell      161008 14       
  1.10.63     Krol T              (11) Harbin      161112  8       
  1.10.63     Kondo T             ( 4) Nagano      161229  7       
                          -400-           -108-
  1.10.64     Mo T-B              ( 2) Harbin      161112  4       
  1.10.64 KOSKELA Pekka            FIN H'veen      161211 11       
  1.10.65 JEONG Jae-Woong          KOR Calgary     160924 21       
  1.10.65 KIM Yeong-Jin            KOR Calgary     160925  3       
  1.10.65     Brodka Z            ( 2) H'veen      161211 12       
  1.10.66     Krol T              (12) Groningen   161030  3       
  1.10.66     Haga R              ( 3) Nagano      161228  4       
  1.10.66 CAUSIL Pedro             COL SLC         161230  1       
  1.10.67     Hirschbichler H     ( 3) Berlin      170129 16       
  1.10.68     Liu A (92)          ( 3) rmqi      161022  7       
                          -410-           -112-
  1.10.69     van Oosten M        ( 6) H'veen      161221  3       
  1.10.69     Fujino Y            ( 5) Medeu       170203  5       
  1.10.70     Jeong J-Wo          ( 2) Calgary     160925  4       
  1.10.70 HOSPES Jesper            NED H'veen      161120  1       
  1.10.70     Brodka Z            ( 3) Berlin      170129  1       
  1.10.71     Kim Y-J             ( 2) Medeu       170203  6       
  1.10.72     Causil P            ( 2) Calgary     161022  3       
  1.10.72     Causil P            ( 3) SLC         161029  5       
  1.10.72     Golubev K           ( 2) Astana      161203 12       
  1.10.74     Dufter J            ( 9) Inzell      161021  4       
                          -420-           -113-
  1.10.74 HUANG Darren             TPE Calgary     161022  4       
  1.10.74 LIIV Marten              EST Astana      161203 13       
  1.10.74     Nakamura Sho        ( 3) Gangneung   170211 22       
  1.10.75 CHEN Enxue               CHN rmqi      161022  8       
  1.10.75     Cha M-K             ( 4) Seoul       161028  1       
  1.10.75     Owada M             ( 2) Nagano      161229  8       
  1.10.75     Klosinski S         ( 8) Berlin      170129 17       
  1.10.76 XU Chenglong             CHN rmqi      161014  9       
  1.10.76     Musjtakov V         ( 2) Kolomna     161228  6       
  1.10.76     Michalski P         ( 3) Berlin      170129 18       
                          -430-           -117-
  1.10.76     Kim J-H             ( 2) Medeu       170203  7       
  1.10.77     Deckert S           ( 6) Calgary     161008 11       
  1.10.77     Corbett M           ( 2) Calgary     161022 12       
  1.10.77     Jesin A             ( 9) Astana      161203 14       
  1.10.77 WILLIAMSON Shane         JPN Nagano      161228  5       
  1.10.77     Smeekens J          ( 2) H'veen      170121  8       
  1.10.78     Kondo T             ( 5) Nagano      161228  6       
  1.10.78     Smeekens J          ( 3) H'veen      161230 14       
  1.10.78     Corbett M           ( 3) Calgary     170105 15       
  1.10.78     Hvammen EA          ( 2) H'veen      170106 10       
                          -440-           -118-
  1.10.79 PALKIN Stanislav         KAZ Astana      161203 15       
  1.10.80     MacKenzie J         ( 7) Calgary     161119  2       
  1.10.80 ESDERS Gijs              NED H'veen      161221  4       
  1.10.80     Oda T               ( 8) Nagano      161229  9       
  1.10.81     Kim J-S             ( 5) Seoul       161028  2       
  1.10.81     Nakamura Sho        ( 4) H'veen      161211 13       
  1.10.81     Nakamura Shu        ( 8) Berlin      170128 17       
  1.10.82 JOO Hyeung-Joon          KOR Calgary     160910  1       
  1.10.82     Nakamura Sho        ( 5) Harbin      161112  5       
  1.10.82     Jean O              ( 2) Calgary     170105  1       
                          -450-           -121-
  1.10.82 BOSKER Marcel            NED Inzell      170219  1       
  1.10.83     Xie J               ( 2) Calgary     160924 22       
  1.10.83     Was A               ( 2) Inzell      161008 16       
  1.10.83     Golubev K           ( 3) Kolomna     161228  7       
  1.10.83     van Alphen L        ( 6) Berlin      170129  2       
  1.10.84 LI Xuefeng               CHN rmqi      161014 10       
  1.10.84     Williamson S        ( 2) Nagano      161023  9       
  1.10.84     de Vries S          ( 4) H'veen      161119  6       
  1.10.84     Campo A             ( 2) Calgary     161126  9       
  1.10.85 DUBREUIL Daniel          CAN Calgary     161015  5       
                          -460-           -124-
  1.10.85 YANG Yang                CHN rmqi      161022  9       
  1.10.85     Garcia J            (10) Harbin      161112  9       
  1.10.85     Kim T-Y             ( 6) Harbin      161112  6       
  1.10.85 RONCHAK Kyle             USA Calgary     161127  5       
  1.10.85     Esders G            ( 2) H'veen      161230 15       
  1.10.86     Born J              ( 4) H'veen      161230 16       
  1.10.86     Corbett M           ( 4) Calgary     161230  4       
  1.10.86     Hirschbichler H     ( 4) Berlin      170128  2       
  1.10.87     Kim Y-J             ( 3) Calgary     160924 23       
  1.10.87     Mo T-B              ( 3) Nagano      161119 18       
                          -470-           -126-
  1.10.87 CLOUTHIER Braden         CAN Calgary     161126 10       
  1.10.87     Golovastjuk I       ( 2) Astana      161203 16       
  1.10.87     Liiv M              ( 2) H'veen      161211 14       
  1.10.87 TROFIMOV Sergej          RUS Kolomna     161228  8       
  1.10.88     Was A               ( 3) Inzell      160930  1       
  1.10.88     Velema L            ( 6) Leeuwarden  161022  4       
  1.10.88 YU Jiyang                CHN rmqi      161022 10       
  1.10.88     van Alphen L        ( 7) Astana      161203 17       
  1.10.89 SWINGS Bart              BEL Harbin      161112  7       
  1.10.89     Donnelly B          ( 4) Calgary     161230  5       
                          -480-           -130-
  1.10.89     Dubreuil D          ( 2) Calgary     170104  1       
  1.10.89     Dubreuil D          ( 3) Calgary     170105  2       
  1.10.89     Ntab DD             ( 4) H'veen      170122  8       
  1.10.90     Liu A (96)          ( 4) Calgary     160925  5       
  1.10.90     Hvammen EA          ( 3) H'veen      161211 15       
  1.10.90 BOSA David               ITA Berlin      170129  3       
  1.10.91     van Alphen L        ( 8) Groningen   161030  4       
  1.10.91     Cha M-K             ( 5) Harbin      161112 10       
  1.10.91     Owada M             ( 3) Nagano      161119  9       
  1.10.91     Mo T-B              ( 4) Astana      161203 18       
                          -490-           -131-
  1.10.91     Golubev K           ( 4) H'veen      161211 16       
  1.10.91     de Vries S          ( 5) H'veen      161221  5       
  1.10.91     Kazelin M           ( 2) H'veen      170106 11       
  1.10.91     Griffin K           ( 3) Berlin      170129 20       
  1.10.91     Henriksen S         ( 3) Berlin      170129 19       
  1.10.92     Causil P            ( 4) SLC         161008  2       
  1.10.92 SUN Xin                  CHN rmqi      161014 11       
  1.10.92     Jesin A             (10) Kolomna     161015  2       
  1.10.92     Yang F              ( 2) rmqi      161022 11       
  1.10.92     Hirschbichler H     ( 5) Inzell      161229  2       
                          -500-           -132-
  1.10.92     Greig D             ( 4) Berlin      170128 18       
  1.10.93     Klosinski S         ( 9) Inzell      161015  4       
  1.10.93     Nakamura Sho        ( 6) Harbin      161112  8       
  1.10.93     Kosaka R            ( 2) Nagano      161229 10       
  1.10.93     Michalski P         ( 4) H'veen      170107  9       
  1.10.94 GOPLEN Nick              CAN Calgary     161022 13       
  1.10.94     Koskela P           ( 2) Astana      161203 19       
  1.10.94 ROOZEN Thijs             NED H'veen      161230 17       
  1.10.94     Smeekens J          ( 4) H'veen      170122  9       
  1.10.94 KRETSJ Roman             KAZ Medeu       170203  8       
                          -510-           -135-
  1.10.95     Fujino Y            ( 6) Nagano      161119 10       
  1.10.95     Mo T-B              ( 5) H'veen      161211 17       
  1.10.96     Lorentzen HH        (13) Stavanger   160924  1       
  1.10.96     Boisvert-Lacroix A  ( 3) H'veen      161211 18       
  1.10.96 KUBO Kouki               JPN Erfurt      170212  1       
  1.10.96     Romeijn A           ( 3) Inzell      170219  2       
  1.10.97     Hospes J            ( 2) Inzell      161008 17       
  1.10.97     Swings B            ( 2) Nagano      161119 11       
  1.10.97 NAKAMURA Hayato          JPN Nagano      161229 12       
  1.10.97     Williamson S        ( 3) Nagano      161229 11       
                          -520-           -137-
  1.10.97     Kubo K              ( 2) Fujikyu     170114  1       
  1.10.98     Donnelly B          ( 5) Calgary     161015  6       
  1.10.98     Cha M-K             ( 6) Nagano      161119 19       
  1.10.98 EMIN Cooper              CAN Calgary     161127  6       
  1.10.98 TSUJIMOTO Itsushi        JPN Ikaho       161210  1       
  1.10.98     Yang F              ( 3) H'veen      161211 19       
  1.10.98     Kubo K              ( 3) Nagano      161228  7       
  1.10.99     Golovastjuk I       ( 3) Inzell      160930  2       
  1.10.99     Hvammen EA          ( 4) Hamar       170115  2       
  1.10.99     Lobas V             ( 3) Medeu       170203  9       
                          -530-           -139-
  1.11.00 NENZI Mirko Giacomo      ITA H'veen      161211 20       
  1.11.00     Hvammen EA          ( 5) H'veen      170107 10       
  1.11.00     Mezentsev F         ( 2) Medeu       170121  1       
                          -533-           -140-
  
  1500m male (1.50.50)                                             
                                                                   
 WR    1.41.04 DAVIS Shani              USA SLC         091211  1  
 
  1.43.00 MANTIA Joey              USA SLC         170107  1       
  1.44.27 DEHAITRE Vincent         CAN Calgary     161023  1       
  1.44.36 NUIS Kjeld               NED Gangneung   170212  1       
  1.44.62 DAVIS Shani              USA SLC         170107  2       
  1.44.67 JUSKOV Denis             RUS Gangneung   170212  2       
  1.45.11     Nuis K              ( 2) H'veen      161210  1       
  1.45.11     DeHaitre V          ( 2) Calgary     170106  1       
  1.45.22 NAGY Konrad              HUN Calgary     161023  1       
  1.45.41     Juskov D            ( 2) H'veen      161210  2       
  1.45.43     Mantia J            ( 2) Nagano      161120  1       
                          - 10-           -  6-
  1.45.45 KIM Jin-Soo              KOR Calgary     160923  1       
  1.45.50 KRAMER Sven              NED Gangneung   170212  3       
  1.45.51     Nagy K              ( 2) Calgary     160923  2       
  1.45.59     Juskov D            ( 3) Astana      161204  1       
  1.45.63     Nuis K              ( 3) Nagano      161120  2       
  1.45.74     Juskov D            ( 4) Kolomna     161226  1       
  1.45.79     DeHaitre V          ( 3) Gangneung   170212  4       
  1.45.82     Kramer S            ( 2) H'veen      161229  1       
  1.45.90 LIU Yiming               CHN Calgary     160923  3       
  1.45.94     Nuis K              ( 4) Berlin      170127  1       
                          - 20-           -  9-
  1.45.99 SWINGS Bart              BEL Inzell      161009  1       
  1.46.03     Juskov D            ( 5) Berlin      170127  2       
  1.46.05     Nuis K              ( 5) H'veen      161229  2       
  1.46.05 KIM Min-Seok             KOR Gangneung   170212  5       
  1.46.09     Kim M-S             ( 2) Calgary     160923  4       
  1.46.09 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad      POL Inzell      161022  1       
  1.46.14 HANSEN Brian             USA SLC         170107  3       
  1.46.15 ROEST Patrick            NED H'veen      161229  3       
  1.46.16 DONNELLY Benjamin        CAN Calgary     161125  1       
  1.46.16     Roest P             ( 2) Gangneung   170212  6       
                          - 30-           - 15-
  1.46.24 NAKAMURA Shota           JPN Astana      161204  2       
  1.46.25     Roest P             ( 3) Inzell      161009  2       
  1.46.26     Nakamura S          ( 2) Nagano      161022  1       
  1.46.36     Roest P             ( 4) H'veen      170121  1       
  1.46.38     Liu Y               ( 2) Calgary     160917  1       
  1.46.42     Roest P             ( 5) H'veen      161210  3       
  1.46.43     Davis S             ( 2) Nagano      161120  3       
  1.46.45 PEDERSEN Sverre Lunde    NOR H'veen      161210  4       
  1.46.46     Donnelly B          ( 2) Calgary     170106  2       
  1.46.50     DeHaitre V          ( 4) Calgary     161008  1       
                          - 40-           - 17-
  1.46.53 POUTALA Mika             FIN Calgary     160910  1       
  1.46.54     Mantia J            ( 3) Astana      161204  3       
  1.46.54     Juskov D            ( 6) H'veen      170108  1       
  1.46.55     Kramer S            ( 3) H'veen      170108  2       
  1.46.56     Mantia J            ( 4) H'veen      161210  5       
  1.46.57     Mantia J            ( 5) Milwaukee   170121  1       
  1.46.59     Pedersen SL         ( 2) Inzell      161009  3       
  1.46.59     Swings B            ( 2) Nagano      161120  4       
  1.46.60     DeHaitre V          ( 5) H'veen      161210  6       
  1.46.62 MORRISON Denny           CAN Calgary     161023  2       
                          - 50-           - 19-
  1.46.63 LORENTZEN Hvard H       NOR Astana      161204  4       
  1.46.66 VERWEIJ Koen             NED H'veen      161229  4       
  1.46.68 KROL Thomas              NED H'veen      161229  5       
  1.46.70     Mantia J            ( 6) Gangneung   170212  7       
  1.46.72 LEE Seung-Hoon           KOR SLC         160821  1       
  1.46.74 SZYMANSKI Jan            POL Gangneung   170212  8       
  1.46.75     Swings B            ( 3) Gangneung   170212  9       
  1.46.78     Niedzwiedzki K      ( 2) Gangneung   170212 10       
  1.46.78 BOSKER Marcel            NED Inzell      170218  1       
  1.46.79     Kramer S            ( 4) Harbin      161113  1       
                          - 60-           - 25-
  1.46.81     Pedersen SL         ( 3) Astana      161204  5       
  1.46.82 KAHANBAI Alemasi         CHN rmqi      161023  1       
  1.46.83 BRODKA Zbigniew          POL Inzell      161022  2       
  1.46.83     Roest P             ( 6) Nagano      161120  5       
  1.46.84     Morrison D          ( 2) Calgary     170106  3       
  1.46.84     Davis S             ( 3) Gangneung   170212 11       
  1.46.86     Mantia J            ( 7) Milwaukee   161015  1       
  1.46.86 MACLENNAN Richard        CAN Calgary     161023  3       
  1.46.87 JANG Weon-Hoon           KOR Calgary     160923  5       
  1.46.87 MICHAEL Peter            NZL Berlin      170127  3       
                          - 70-           - 30-
  1.46.88     Kramer S            ( 5) Groningen   161029  1       
  1.46.89     Verweij K           ( 2) H'veen      161119  1       
  1.46.91     Swings B            ( 4) H'veen      161210  7       
  1.46.92 GRJAZTSOV Sergej         RUS Gangneung   170212 12       
  1.46.95 TROFIMOV Sergej          RUS H'veen      161210  8       
  1.46.95     Michael P           ( 2) Gangneung   170212 13       
  1.46.98 LI Bailin                CHN Calgary     160923  6       
  1.46.98     Kim M-S             ( 3) Astana      161204  6       
  1.46.99     Pedersen SL         ( 4) Gangneung   170212 14       
  1.47.00     Hansen B            ( 2) Astana      161204  1       
                          - 80-           - 33-
  1.47.02     Roest P             ( 7) Groningen   161029  2       
  1.47.02     Kramer S            ( 6) Nagano      161120  6       
  1.47.03 KONDO Taro               JPN Nagano      161022  2       
  1.47.03 BLOEMEN Ted-Jan          CAN Calgary     161023  4       
  1.47.03 van ALPHEN Lucas         NED H'veen      161229  6       
  1.47.05     Krol T              ( 2) H'veen      161210  9       
  1.47.07     Grjaztsov S         ( 2) Astana      161204  7       
  1.47.09     Pedersen SL         ( 5) Nagano      161120  7       
  1.47.09     Krol T              ( 3) Astana      161204  8       
  1.47.09     Szymanski J         ( 2) Astana      161204  9       
                          - 90-           - 36-
  1.47.09     Nakamura S          ( 3) Gangneung   170212 15       
  1.47.10     Juskov D            ( 7) Kolomna     161021  1       
  1.47.10     Nakamura S          ( 4) H'veen      161210 10       
  1.47.11     Davis S             ( 4) H'veen      161210 11       
  1.47.12     Davis S             ( 5) Astana      161204 10       
  1.47.15 DECKERT Sam              CAN Calgary     160923  7       
  1.47.15     Kim M-S             ( 4) H'veen      161210 12       
  1.47.15 ODA Takuro               JPN Gangneung   170212 16       
  1.47.16 SILOVS Haralds           LAT Calgary     161023  2       
  1.47.17 HENRIKSEN Sindre         NOR Inzell      161009  4       
                          -100-           - 40-
  1.47.18     Donnelly B          ( 3) Calgary     161023  5       
  1.47.18     Pedersen SL         ( 6) Berlin      170127  4       
  1.47.18     Trofimov S          ( 2) Gangneung   170212 17       
  1.47.19 JIN Yanan                CHN rmqi      161023  2       
  1.47.19 BLOKHUIJSEN Jan          NED H'veen      161229  7       
  1.47.21     Kahanbai A          ( 2) rmqi      161016  1       
  1.47.21     Trofimov S          ( 3) Kolomna     161226  2       
  1.47.24     Oda T               ( 2) Nagano      161120  8       
  1.47.25 BECKERT Patrick          GER Inzell      161029  1       
  1.47.25     Niedzwiedzki K      ( 3) Astana      161204 11       
                          -110-           - 43-
  1.47.25     Brodka Z            ( 2) Berlin      170127  5       
  1.47.26     Kramer S            ( 7) Inzell      161016  1       
  1.47.26 JEAN Olivier             CAN Calgary     170106  4       
  1.47.28     Hansen B            ( 3) Gangneung   170212 18       
  1.47.31     MacLennan R         ( 2) Calgary     170106  5       
  1.47.33     Henriksen S         ( 2) Astana      161204  2       
  1.47.34     Davis S             ( 6) Milwaukee   161015  2       
  1.47.34     Trofimov S          ( 4) Astana      161204 12       
  1.47.34     Kondo T             ( 2) Gangneung   170212 19       
  1.47.35 NEUFELD Jess             CAN Calgary     161125  2       
                          -120-           - 45-
  1.47.36     Henriksen S         ( 3) Gangneung   170212 20       
  1.47.37     Liu Y               ( 3) rmqi      161016  2       
  1.47.38     Nuis K              ( 6) Harbin      161113  1       
  1.47.39     Kondo T             ( 3) Astana      161204 13       
  1.47.40 SWIDER-PELTZ Jeffrey     USA SLC         170107  4       
  1.47.43     Trofimov S          ( 5) Nagano      161120  9       
  1.47.44 HARTMAN Steven           USA Calgary     161125  3       
  1.47.44     Roest P             ( 8) Berlin      170127  6       
  1.47.46     Juskov D            ( 8) Harbin      161113  2       
  1.47.47     Michael P           ( 3) Astana      161204 14       
                          -130-           - 47-
  1.47.47     Grjaztsov S         ( 3) H'veen      161210 13       
  1.47.49 SO Han-Jae               KOR SLC         160821  2       
  1.47.50     Jin Y               ( 2) rmqi      161016  3       
  1.47.50 JANSSENS Alec            CAN Calgary     161023  6       
  1.47.51 KIM Cheol-Min            KOR Calgary     160923  8       
  1.47.51     DeHaitre V          ( 6) Nagano      161120 10       
  1.47.54     Swings B            ( 5) Harbin      161113  3       
  1.47.54 LEHMAN Emery             USA SLC         170107  5       
  1.47.57     Michael P           ( 4) Nagano      161120  1       
  1.47.57     DeHaitre V          ( 7) Astana      161204 15       
                          -140-           - 51-
  1.47.58     Grjaztsov S         ( 4) Nagano      161120 11       
  1.47.58     Brodka Z            ( 3) Gangneung   170212 21       
  1.47.60     Brodka Z            ( 4) Astana      161204 16       
  1.47.61 KLOSINSKI Sebastian      POL Inzell      161022  3       
  1.47.61     Krol T              ( 4) Groningen   161029  3       
  1.47.61     Davis S             ( 7) Berlin      170127  7       
  1.47.62     Kim M-S             ( 5) Nagano      161120 12       
  1.47.62 GOPLEN Nick              CAN Calgary     161125  4       
  1.47.64 GIOVANNINI Andrea        ITA Inzell      161022  4       
  1.47.66     Nakamura S          ( 5) Nagano      161120 13       
                          -150-           - 54-
  1.47.67 WAPLES Stefan            CAN Calgary     161125  5       
  1.47.67     Kondo T             ( 4) H'veen      161210 14       
  1.47.67     Bosker M            ( 2) H'veen      161229  8       
  1.47.68 OTTERSPEER Hein          NED Inzell      161009  5       
  1.47.71 HA Hong-Seon             KOR Calgary     160923  9       
  1.47.71 SINITSIN Danil           RUS Kolomna     161226  3       
  1.47.73 WATSON Robert            CAN Calgary     161125  6       
  1.47.73 SCHIPPER Pim             NED Astana      161204  3       
  1.47.73     Deckert S           ( 2) Calgary     170106  6       
  1.47.74     So H-J              ( 2) Calgary     160923 10       
                          -160-           - 60-
  1.47.75 WILLIAMSON Shane         JPN Nagano      161120  2       
  1.47.75 CARRUTHERS Dan           CAN Calgary     161125  7       
  1.47.78     Bloemen T-J         ( 2) Astana      161204  4       
  1.47.79 LANGELAAR Tyson          CAN Calgary     161125  8       
  1.47.80     Szymanski J         ( 3) H'veen      161210 15       
  1.47.80     Blokhuijsen J       ( 2) H'veen      170121  2       
  1.47.81 GEISREITER Moritz        GER Inzell      161029  2       
  1.47.81 de VRIES Douwe           NED Nagano      161120 14       
  1.47.82     Brodka Z            ( 5) H'veen      161210  1       
  1.47.82     Henriksen S         ( 4) H'veen      170108  3       
                          -170-           - 65-
  1.47.83     Blokhuijsen J       ( 3) Astana      161204  5       
  1.47.83     Niedzwiedzki K      ( 4) H'veen      170108  4       
  1.47.84     Kondo T             ( 5) Nagano      161120 15       
  1.47.84     Grjaztsov S         ( 5) Berlin      170127  9       
  1.47.84     Swings B            ( 6) Berlin      170127  8       
  1.47.86 BELCHOS Jordan           CAN Calgary     161023  7       
  1.47.86     Klosinski S         ( 2) Astana      161204 17       
  1.47.86     Henriksen S         ( 5) Berlin      170127 10       
  1.47.87     Krol T              ( 5) Deventer    161016  1       
  1.47.87     Krol T              ( 6) Nagano      161120 16       
                          -180-           - 66-
  1.47.91 WU Yu                    CHN rmqi      161023  3       
  1.47.92     Liu Y               ( 4) rmqi      161023  4       
  1.47.92     Roest P             ( 9) Harbin      161113  4       
  1.47.93     Williamson S        ( 2) Nagano      161022  3       
  1.47.93 CONTIN Alexis            FRA Astana      161204 18       
  1.47.95     Giovannini A        ( 2) Astana      161204 19       
  1.47.95 LARUE David              CAN Calgary     170106  1       
  1.47.96     Szymanski J         ( 4) Berlin      170127 11       
  1.47.97 CORBETT Martin           CAN Calgary     161125  9       
  1.47.97     Lorentzen HH        ( 2) Gangneung   170212 22       
                          -190-           - 70-
  1.47.98 SEO Jeong-Soo            KOR Calgary     160923 11       
  1.48.02 DUBREUIL Laurent         CAN Calgary     170106  7       
  1.48.02     Swings B            ( 7) H'veen      170108  5       
  1.48.02     Bosker M            ( 3) H'veen      170121  3       
  1.48.06     Oda T               ( 3) Nagano      161022  4       
  1.48.07     Krol T              ( 7) Inzell      161002  1       
  1.48.07 VERBIJ Kai               NED Inzell      161002  1       
  1.48.07 WIELGAT Adrian           POL Inzell      161022  5       
  1.48.09     Deckert S           ( 3) Calgary     161023  8       
  1.48.10     Goplen N            ( 2) Calgary     161023  9       
                          -200-           - 74-
  1.48.10     Deckert S           ( 4) Calgary     161125 10       
  1.48.11 KUZIN Denis              KAZ Astana      161204  6       
  1.48.11     Hansen B            ( 4) H'veen      161210 16       
  1.48.13     Waples S            ( 2) Calgary     161023 10       
  1.48.13     Nuis K              ( 7) Groningen   161029  4       
  1.48.14 TUMOLERO Nicola          ITA Inzell      161022  6       
  1.48.14     Mantia J            ( 8) Harbin      161113  5       
  1.48.14     Pedersen SL         ( 7) H'veen      170108  6       
  1.48.17     Michael P           ( 5) Inzell      161022  7       
  1.48.17     Carruthers D        ( 2) Calgary     170106  8       
                          -210-           - 76-
  1.48.18     Kondo T             ( 6) Obihiro     161221  1       
  1.48.20     Nakamura S          ( 6) Obihiro     161221  2       
  1.48.21 OH Hyeon-Min             KOR SLC         160821  3       
  1.48.22     Janssens A          ( 2) Calgary     160923 12       
  1.48.22     van Alphen L        ( 2) Astana      161204  7       
  1.48.24 JOO Hyeung-Joon          KOR Calgary     161008  2       
  1.48.24     DeHaitre V          ( 8) Harbin      161113  6       
  1.48.24 NOTLAND Magne            NOR Calgary     161125 11       
  1.48.25     Lorentzen HH        ( 3) Nagano      161120 17       
  1.48.25     Beckert Pa          ( 2) Inzell      161229  1       
                          -220-           - 79-
  1.48.26     Morrison D          ( 3) Nagano      161120  3       
  1.48.26 ANDERSSON David          SWE H'veen      161210  2       
  1.48.29     Nakamura S          ( 7) Harbin      161113  7       
  1.48.31     Blokhuijsen J       ( 4) H'veen      170108  7       
  1.48.32     Verweij K           ( 3) Inzell      161218  1       
  1.48.33     Wu Y                ( 2) Calgary     160923 13       
  1.48.33     Davis S             ( 8) Harbin      161113  8       
  1.48.33     Szymanski J         ( 5) Nagano      161120  4       
  1.48.33     Langelaar T         ( 2) Calgary     170106  9       
  1.48.34     Davis S             ( 9) Milwaukee   161008  1       
                          -230-           - 80-
  1.48.34 TALABUHAN Rehanbai       CHN rmqi      161016  4       
  1.48.34     Trofimov S          ( 6) H'veen      170108  8       
  1.48.35     Morrison D          ( 4) Astana      161204 20       
  1.48.36 LEE Do-Hyeong            KOR Calgary     161125 12       
  1.48.37     Nakamura S          ( 8) Berlin      170127 12       
  1.48.39 HIRSCHBICHLER Hubert     GER Inzell      161029  3       
  1.48.39 VIDONDO Inigo            ESP Calgary     161125 13       
  1.48.40     Henriksen S         ( 6) Nagano      161120  5       
  1.48.41     Williamson S        ( 3) Obihiro     161221  3       
  1.48.41     Tumolero N          ( 2) Gangneung   170212 23       
                          -240-           - 84-
  1.48.43     Krol T              ( 8) Harbin      161113  9       
  1.48.44     Lorentzen HH        ( 4) H'veen      161210 17       
  1.48.45     Kim M-S             ( 6) Seoul       170103  1       
  1.48.46     Belchos J           ( 2) Calgary     170106 10       
  1.48.46     Tumolero N          ( 3) H'veen      170108  9       
  1.48.47     Szymanski J         ( 6) H'veen      170108 10       
  1.48.50     de Vries D          ( 2) Harbin      161113  2       
  1.48.50 WEIDEMANN Jake           CAN Calgary     170210  1       
  1.48.51     Janssens A          ( 3) Calgary     170106 11       
  1.48.51     Giovannini A        ( 3) Berlin      170127 13       
                          -250-           - 85-
  1.48.52     Joo H-J             ( 2) Nagano      161120 18       
  1.48.52     Kondo T             ( 7) Berlin      170127 15       
  1.48.52     Trofimov S          ( 7) Berlin      170127 14       
  1.48.53     Neufeld J           ( 2) Calgary     170106 12       
  1.48.55     Hirschbichler H     ( 2) Astana      161204  8       
  1.48.55     Grjaztsov S         ( 6) Kolomna     161226  4       
  1.48.56     Oda T               ( 4) Obihiro     161221  4       
  1.48.57 DUTTON William           CAN Calgary     160910  2       
  1.48.57     Jean O              ( 2) Calgary     161023 11       
  1.48.57 DIJS Wesly               NED H'veen      161229  9       
                          -260-           - 87-
  1.48.58     Giovannini A        ( 4) Nagano      161120 19       
  1.48.59     Kim J-S             ( 2) Astana      161204  9       
  1.48.60 KO Byeung-Wuk            KOR Calgary     160923 14       
  1.48.61 TUERSONGHAN Dasituer     CHN rmqi      161016  5       
  1.48.62 YOON Seok-Jung           KOR Calgary     161008  3       
  1.48.62     Niedzwiedzki K      ( 5) Berlin      170127 16       
  1.48.63 ROOZEN Thijs             NED H'veen      161229 10       
  1.48.64 MOON Hyeun-Wong          KOR Calgary     160923 15       
  1.48.64     de Vries D          ( 3) H'veen      161229 11       
  1.48.67     Donnelly B          ( 4) Calgary     160923 16       
                          -270-           - 92-
  1.48.68     de Vries D          ( 4) Inzell      161009  6       
  1.48.69     Grjaztsov S         ( 7) Kolomna     161021  2       
  1.48.72     Lorentzen HH        ( 5) Harbin      161113 10       
  1.48.73     Trofimov S          ( 8) Kolomna     161021  3       
  1.48.73     Blokhuijsen J       ( 5) H'veen      161221  1       
  1.48.75     Trofimov S          ( 9) Harbin      161113 11       
  1.48.75     de Vries D          ( 5) H'veen      170108 11       
  1.48.76     Giovannini A        ( 5) H'veen      161210  3       
  1.48.77 PARK Kee-Woong           KOR SLC         160821  4       
  1.48.77     Langelaar T         ( 3) Calgary     161023 12       
                          -280-           - 93-
  1.48.80 LIIV Marten              EST Inzell      161022  8       
  1.48.81     Schipper P          ( 2) Inzell      161002  3       
  1.48.82     Jang W-H            ( 2) Calgary     160917  2       
  1.48.82     Talabuhan R         ( 2) Calgary     160923 17       
  1.48.84 ZHANG Chuang             CHN rmqi      161023  5       
  1.48.84 EMIN Cooper              CAN Calgary     161125 14       
  1.48.84     Geisreiter M        ( 2) Inzell      161229  2       
  1.48.85     Sinitsin D          ( 2) Astana      161204 10       
  1.48.86 MIKHAILOV Vitalij        BLR Inzell      161009  7       
  1.48.88 CHEN Enxue               CHN rmqi      161023  6       
                          -290-           - 98-
  1.48.88     DeHaitre V          ( 9) Berlin      170127 17       
  1.48.89 UM Cheon-Ho              KOR Calgary     160923 18       
  1.48.90 CAMPO Andres             COL Calgary     161125 15       
  1.48.91 MOON Jun                 KOR Calgary     160917  3       
  1.48.91 GRAS Manuel              GER Inzell      161210  1       
  1.48.91     Bosker M            ( 4) Berlin      170127  1       
  1.48.93     Joo H-J             ( 3) Seoul       170103  1       
  1.48.94     Weidemann J         ( 2) Calgary     170106 13       
  1.48.95 ICHINOHE Seitaro         JPN Obihiro     161221  5       
  1.48.96     Andersson D         ( 2) Nagano      161120  6       
                          -300-           -103-
  1.48.96     de Vries D          ( 6) Berlin      170127 18       
  1.48.98     Verweij K           ( 4) Leeuwarden  160924  1       
  1.48.98     Bloemen T-J         ( 3) Berlin      170127  2       
  1.48.99 SUN Xin                  CHN rmqi      161023  7       
  1.48.99     Kondo T             ( 8) Harbin      161113  3       
  1.48.99     Bloemen T-J         ( 4) Calgary     170106  1       
  1.49.01 MALFATTI Michele         ITA Inzell      161022  9       
  1.49.01     Carruthers D        ( 3) Calgary     161023 13       
  1.49.01     Silovs H            ( 2) Inzell      170211  1       
  1.49.03     Lehman E            ( 2) Milwaukee   161022  1       
                          -310-           -105-
  1.49.03 VELEMA Lennart           NED H'veen      161119  2       
  1.49.03     Lee S-H             ( 2) Astana      161204 11       
  1.49.04     Schipper P          ( 3) H'veen      161210 18       
  1.49.09     de Vries D          ( 7) Groningen   161029  5       
  1.49.10     Williamson S        ( 4) Berlin      170127 19       
  1.49.11 SEOK Jung-Yoon           KOR Calgary     160923 19       
  1.49.12     Klosinski S         ( 3) Nagano      161120 20       
  1.49.13     Joo H-J             ( 4) Harbin      161113  4       
  1.49.13     Michael P           ( 6) H'veen      161210 19       
  1.49.13     Tumolero N          ( 4) H'veen      161210  4       
                          -320-           -107-
  1.49.15 KAY Reyon                NZL Inzell      161022 10       
  1.49.18 de VOS Jos               NED Inzell      161009  8       
  1.49.18     Contin A            ( 2) Harbin      161113  5       
  1.49.18 NILSEN Siemen Spieler    NOR Berlin      170127  3       
  1.49.19     Notland M           ( 2) Calgary     161023  3       
  1.49.19     Contin A            ( 3) Nagano      161120  7       
  1.49.20     Malfatti M          ( 2) Astana      161204 12       
  1.49.20 LOBAS Viktor             RUS H'veen      161210  5       
  1.49.21 HEIDEGGER Linus          AUT Inzell      161022 11       
  1.49.21     Gras M              ( 2) Inzell      170127  1       
                          -330-           -112-
  1.49.22 CIESLAK Roland           POL Inzell      161022 12       
  1.49.22 CLOUTHIER Braden         CAN Calgary     161125 16       
  1.49.22     Lehman E            ( 3) Astana      161204 13       
  1.49.23     Michael P           ( 7) Inzell      161016  2       
  1.49.23 PULLI Tommi              FIN Inzell      161022 13       
  1.49.23     Lobas V             ( 2) Nagano      161120  8       
  1.49.26     Carruthers D        ( 4) Calgary     160923 20       
  1.49.26     Pedersen SL         ( 8) Harbin      161113 12       
  1.49.27 LEE Jin-Yeong            KOR Calgary     160923 21       
  1.49.27     Lehman E            ( 4) Milwaukee   161119  1       
                          -340-           -116-
  1.49.27     Velema L            ( 2) H'veen      161229 12       
  1.49.27 DUBREUIL Daniel          CAN Calgary     170106  2       
  1.49.28     Nagy K              ( 3) Astana      161204 14       
  1.49.29 MIWA Junya               JPN Obihiro     160910  1       
  1.49.30     Watson R            ( 2) Calgary     160923 22       
  1.49.30 FIOLA Christopher        CAN Calgary     161008  4       
  1.49.30 GOLUBEV Kirill           RUS Medeu       170202  1       
  1.49.31 JUNIO Gilmore            CAN Calgary     160910  3       
  1.49.31     Hansen B            ( 5) Milwaukee   161015  3       
  1.49.31 HUANG Darren             TPE Calgary     161023  4       
                          -350-           -122-
  1.49.31     Hirschbichler H     ( 3) H'veen      161210  6       
  1.49.31     Dijs W              ( 2) H'veen      170121  4       
  1.49.33 PUSZKARSKI Piotr         POL Inzell      161022 14       
  1.49.34     Waples S            ( 3) Calgary     160923 23       
  1.49.36     Vidondo I           ( 2) Calgary     170106  3       
  1.49.37     Nilsen SS           ( 2) Inzell      161009  9       
  1.49.37     Grjaztsov S         ( 8) Harbin      161113 13       
  1.49.37     Lee S-H             ( 3) Nagano      161120  9       
  1.49.37     van Alphen L        ( 3) Inzell      161218  2       
  1.49.38     Sun X               ( 2) rmqi      161016  6       
                          -360-           -123-
  1.49.39 GELINAS-BEAULIEU Antoine CAN Calgary     161015  1       
  1.49.39 ZHOU Bin                 CHN rmqi      161016  7       
  1.49.40 KRISTENSEN Magnus M      NOR Inzell      161009 10       
  1.49.40     Giovannini A        ( 6) Inzell      161016  3       
  1.49.40     Morrison D          ( 5) H'veen      161210  7       
  1.49.43 BORN Joost               NED Inzell      161002  4       
  1.49.44 ZHAO Yi                  CHN rmqi      161016  8       
  1.49.44     Klosinski S         ( 4) Harbin      161113 14       
  1.49.45     Klosinski S         ( 5) H'veen      161210  8       
  1.49.45     Sinitsin D          ( 3) Berlin      170127  4       
                          -370-           -128-
  1.49.49     Hartman S           ( 2) SLC         170107  6       
  1.49.50 MEZENTSEV Fjodor         KAZ Astana      161204 15       
  1.49.50     Roozen T            ( 2) H'veen      161221  2       
  1.49.51 XIAKAINI Aerchenghazi    CHN rmqi      161016  9       
  1.49.51 KOKSJAROV Mikhail        RUS Kolomna     161226  5       
  1.49.51     Beckert Pa          ( 3) Berlin      170127  5       
  1.49.53 NO Joon-Soo              KOR Calgary     160917  4       
  1.49.53 van OOSTEN Martijn       NED Medeu       170202  2       
  1.49.54     Koksjarov M         ( 2) Kolomna     161021  4       
  1.49.54     Clouthier B         ( 2) Calgary     161023 14       
                          -380-           -133-
  1.49.54     Weidemann J         ( 3) Calgary     161125 17       
  1.49.54     Nagy K              ( 4) H'veen      170108 12       
  1.49.55     Kim J-S             ( 3) Harbin      161113  6       
  1.49.55 BERGSMA Jorrit           NED Inzell      161218  3       
  1.49.55     de Vos J            ( 2) H'veen      170121  5       
  1.49.56 HUIZINGA Chris           NED H'veen      170121  6       
  1.49.57 JEONG Seon-Kyo           KOR Calgary     160923 24       
  1.49.57     Neufeld J           ( 3) Calgary     161008  5       
  1.49.57 MACKENZIE Jacob          CAN Calgary     161023  5       
  1.49.59     MacLennan R         ( 3) Calgary     160910  4       
                          -390-           -137-
  1.49.59 XU Chenglong             CHN rmqi      161023  8       
  1.49.61     Giovannini A        ( 7) Harbin      161113 15       
  1.49.61     Sinitsin D          ( 4) H'veen      170108 13       
  1.49.61     Miwa J              ( 2) Medeu       170202  3       
  1.49.62     Kay R               ( 2) H'veen      161210  9       
  1.49.62     de Vos J            ( 3) H'veen      161229 13       
  1.49.63     Xu C                ( 2) rmqi      161016 10       
  1.49.64 ZHU Jiafan               CHN Calgary     160923 25       
  1.49.64     Zhao Y              ( 2) rmqi      161023  9       
  1.49.65 van der POEL Nils        SWE Nagano      161120 10       
                          -400-           -140-
  1.49.66     Kim M-S             ( 7) Harbin      161113 16       
  1.49.66     Kim J-S             ( 4) Nagano      161120 11       
  1.49.68     Brodka Z            ( 6) Harbin      161113 17       
  1.49.69     Liiv M              ( 2) Astana      161204 16       
  1.49.69 JORRITSMA Gerben         NED H'veen      161210 10       
  1.49.69     Ichinohe S          ( 2) Medeu       170202  4       
  1.49.70 KOSAKA Ryu               JPN Medeu       170202  5       
  1.49.71     Gras M              ( 3) Inzell      161029  4       
  1.49.71 WATANABE Tomoya          JPN Nagano      161120 12       
  1.49.71     Kahanbai A          ( 3) Minsk       161127  1       
                          -410-           -143-
  1.49.73 NO Hyeok-Joon            KOR Calgary     160923 26       
  1.49.73     Huizinga C          ( 2) H'veen      161229 14       
  1.49.74 WANG Qiang               CHN Calgary     160923 27       
  1.49.75     Tumolero N          ( 5) Inzell      161016  4       
  1.49.75     Grjaztsov S         ( 9) Moskva      170112  1       
  1.49.76     Jorritsma G         ( 2) Groningen   161029  6       
  1.49.77     Neufeld J           ( 4) Calgary     161023 15       
  1.49.77     Kristensen MM       ( 2) Berlin      170127  6       
  1.49.78 GUO Zhiwen               CHN rmqi      161016 11       
  1.49.78 GRAHAM Jacob             CAN Calgary     161023 16       
                          -420-           -147-
  1.49.79     Huizinga C          ( 3) Inzell      161009 11       
  1.49.80     Schipper P          ( 4) Groningen   161029  7       
  1.49.80     Mikhailov V         ( 2) H'veen      161210 11       
  1.49.81     Clouthier B         ( 3) Calgary     160923 28       
  1.49.82     Giovannini A        ( 8) H'veen      170108 14       
  1.49.83 GOLOVASTJUK Ignat        BLR Inzell      161009 12       
  1.49.83     vd Poel N           ( 2) H'veen      170108 15       
  1.49.84     Golubev K           ( 2) Kolomna     161021  5       
  1.49.84 PALKIN Stanislav         KAZ Astana      161204 17       
  1.49.84     Kuzin D             ( 2) H'veen      161210 12       
                          -430-           -149-
  1.49.84 MALY Felix               GER Inzell      161229  3       
  1.49.85 de BOER Tjerk            NED Calgary     161023  6       
  1.49.86     Watanabe T          ( 2) Nagano      161022  5       
  1.49.87 OWADA Makoto             JPN Nagano      161022  6       
  1.49.88     Lee S-H             ( 4) Harbin      161113  7       
  1.49.88     Kim C-M             ( 2) Seoul       170103  2       
  1.49.89     Oh H-M              ( 2) Erfurt      170211  1       
  1.49.90     Vidondo I           ( 3) Calgary     161023  7       
  1.49.90     Brodka Z            ( 7) Nagano      161120 13       
  1.49.90     Kay R               ( 3) Astana      161204 18       
                          -440-           -152-
  1.49.91 SUVOROV Aleksej          RUS Kolomna     161016  1       
  1.49.91 BYKANOV Vladislav        ISR Calgary     161023  8       
  1.49.91     Blokhuijsen J       ( 6) Groningen   161029  8       
  1.49.92     Mikhailov V         ( 3) Astana      161204 19       
  1.49.92 KOZLOV Mikhail           RUS Kolomna     161226  6       
  1.49.92     Tumolero N          ( 6) Berlin      170127  7       
  1.49.93     Tumolero N          ( 7) Nagano      161120 14       
  1.49.93 WENGER Livio             SUI Astana      161204 20       
  1.49.94     Wielgat A           ( 2) Nagano      161120 15       
  1.49.94 TSUCHIYA Ryosuke         JPN Berlin      170127  8       
                          -450-           -157-
  1.49.96 JEONG Jee-Weon           KOR Calgary     160923 29       
  1.49.97 STEFANI Andrea           ITA Inzell      161022 15       
  1.49.97     van Alphen L        ( 4) Groningen   161029  9       
  1.49.98     Maly F              ( 2) Inzell      161210  2       
  1.49.99 SCHMIDT Stefan Due       DEN Inzell      161022 16       
  1.50.00     Ichinohe S          ( 3) Obihiro     161111  1       
  1.50.01     So H-J              ( 3) Calgary     160917  5       
  1.50.01     Wielgat A           ( 3) H'veen      161210 13       
  1.50.03     Kim M-S             ( 8) Seoul       161228  1       
  1.50.04     Lehman E            ( 5) Milwaukee   161015  4       
                          -460-           -160-
  1.50.04     Corbett M           ( 2) Calgary     161023 17       
  1.50.04     Mikhailov V         ( 4) Nagano      161120 16       
  1.50.04     Kahanbai A          ( 4) Erfurt      170211  2       
  1.50.05     Miwa J              ( 3) Obihiro     161111  2       
  1.50.05     Kristensen MM       ( 3) Minsk       161127  1       
  1.50.05     van Oosten M        ( 2) H'veen      161229 15       
  1.50.06     Lee S-H             ( 5) H'veen      161210 14       
  1.50.06     Nilsen SS           ( 3) H'veen      170108 16       
  1.50.07 OBARA Yuuga              JPN Nagano      161022  7       
  1.50.10     Blokhuijsen J       ( 7) Inzell      161009 13       
                          -470-           -161-
  1.50.10     Nilsen SS           ( 4) Astana      161204 21       
  1.50.10     Nagy K              ( 5) Berlin      170127  9       
  1.50.11 DUFTER Joel              GER Inzell      161009 14       
  1.50.11     Bosker M            ( 5) Groningen   161029 10       
  1.50.11     Sinitsin D          ( 5) Tsjeljabinsk161109  1       
  1.50.11 JOHANSSON Allan Dahl     NOR Minsk       161127  2       
  1.50.11     Suvorov A           ( 2) Kolomna     161226  7       
  1.50.12     Langelaar T         ( 4) Calgary     160923 30       
  1.50.12     Kuzin D             ( 3) Astana      161014  1       
  1.50.12     Wenger L            ( 2) Nagano      161120 17       
                          -480-           -163-
  1.50.12     Huizinga C          ( 4) H'veen      170203  1       
  1.50.13     de Vos J            ( 4) H'veen      161221  3       
  1.50.14     Liiv M              ( 3) H'veen      161210 15       
  1.50.15 BACHANEK Marcin          POL Inzell      161022 17       
  1.50.15     Michael P           ( 8) Harbin      161113  8       
  1.50.16     Nagy K              ( 6) H'veen      161210 16       
  1.50.16     Miwa J              ( 4) Obihiro     161221  6       
  1.50.17     Li B                ( 2) H'veen      161210 17       
  1.50.18     Dijs W              ( 3) Inzell      161002  5       
  1.50.18     Koksjarov M         ( 3) Kolomna     161016  2       
                          -490-           -164-
  1.50.19     Verbij K            ( 2) Deventer    161016  2       
  1.50.19     Dijs W              ( 4) Groningen   161029 11       
  1.50.20 KLEBA Austin             USA SLC         170107  7       
  1.50.21     Tsuchiya R          ( 2) Nagano      161022  8       
  1.50.21     Gras M              ( 4) Erfurt      161119  1       
  1.50.22 JEONG Jae-Woong          KOR Calgary     160917  6       
  1.50.22     Gras M              ( 5) Minsk       161127  2       
  1.50.22 STEINERT Philipp         GER Inzell      161210  3       
  1.50.23     Hirschbichler H     ( 4) Harbin      161113  9       
  1.50.23     Kristensen MM       ( 4) Hamar       161120  1       
                          -500-           -167-
  1.50.24 de VRIES Sjoerd          NED Deventer    161016  3       
  1.50.25 ESDERS Gijs              NED Inzell      161002  6       
  1.50.25     Dubreuil D          ( 2) Calgary     161008  6       
  1.50.26 VALENCIA Mario           COL Calgary     161023  9       
  1.50.26     Krol T              ( 9) Tilburg     170211  1       
  1.50.27 REHATI Baoerijiang       CHN rmqi      161023 10       
  1.50.27     Verweij K           ( 5) Groningen   161029 12       
  1.50.28     Verweij K           ( 6) Groningen   170108  1       
  1.50.29     van Oosten M        ( 3) Inzell      161002  7       
  1.50.29     Pulli T             ( 2) Astana      161204 22       
                          -510-           -171-
  1.50.30 KAERIYAMA Yuta           JPN Nagano      161022  9       
  1.50.31     Wang Q              ( 2) rmqi      161023 11       
  1.50.31 HOOLVERF Willem          NED H'veen      170121  7       
  1.50.31 Beckert Pedro            GER Inzell      170127  2       
  1.50.32     Kay R               ( 4) Inzell      161016  5       
  1.50.33     Lee J-Y             ( 2) SLC         160821  5       
  1.50.33     Szymanski J         ( 7) Harbin      161113 18       
  1.50.35     Dubreuil D          ( 3) Calgary     161023 18       
  1.50.35     Miwa J              ( 5) Obihiro     161105  1       
  1.50.35     Morrison D          ( 6) Harbin      161113 10       
                          -520-           -174-
  1.50.35     Steinert P          ( 2) Erfurt      161119  2       
  1.50.35     Graham J            ( 2) Calgary     170106  4       
  1.50.36     MacLennan R         ( 4) Nagano      161120 18       
  1.50.37     Dijs W              ( 5) Leeuwarden  160924  2       
  1.50.37 VAITTINEN Juho           FIN Inzell      161022 18       
  1.50.37     Oh H-M              ( 3) Medeu       170202  6       
  1.50.38     Mikhailov V         ( 5) Minsk       161030  1       
  1.50.39 YANG Fan                 CHN Calgary     160923 31       
  1.50.39 TRENTINI Alessio         ITA Inzell      161016  6       
  1.50.39 STROETINGA Arjan         NED Inzell      161218  4       
                          -530-           -178-
  1.50.40     Oh H-M              ( 4) Collalbo    170122  1       
  1.50.41     Kim M-S             ( 9) Seoul       161027  1       
  1.50.41     Wu Y                ( 3) Astana      161204 23       
  1.50.41     Lobas V             ( 3) Medeu       170202  7       
  1.50.41 SNEL Tijmen              NED H'veen      170203  2       
  1.50.42     Henriksen S         ( 7) Bjugn       161023  1       
  1.50.42     Hirschbichler H     ( 5) Nagano      161120 19       
  1.50.42 FISH Graeme              CAN Calgary     170210  2       
  1.50.43     Nilsen SS           ( 5) Harbin      161113 11       
  1.50.43     Tsuchiya R          ( 3) Obihiro     161221  7       
                          -540-           -180-
  1.50.44     Notland M           ( 3) Calgary     161008  7       
  1.50.44     Kay R               ( 5) Berlin      170127 10       
  1.50.45 ISHIKAWA Masayuki        JPN Nagano      161022 10       
  1.50.45 THORUP Viktor Hald       DEN Astana      161204 24       
  1.50.45     Corbett M           ( 3) Calgary     170106 14       
  1.50.45     Koksjarov M         ( 4) Berlin      170127 11       
  1.50.46     Bosker M            ( 6) Inzell      161009 15       
  1.50.46     Kahanbai A          ( 5) Changchun   161224  1       
  1.50.47     Lee J-Y             ( 3) Calgary     160917  7       
  1.50.47     Mikhailov V         ( 6) Inzell      161002  8       
                          -550-           -182-
  1.50.47 HAGER Armin              AUT Inzell      161022 19       
  1.50.47     Nagy K              ( 7) Harbin      161113 12       
  1.50.47     Andersson D         ( 3) Berlin      170127 20       
  1.50.48     Corbett M           ( 4) Calgary     161008  8       
  1.50.48     Pulli T             ( 3) Inzell      161016  7       
  1.50.50 GAO Pengfei              CHN rmqi      161016 12       
  1.50.50 NAKAMURA Hayato          JPN Nagano      161022 11       
  1.50.50     Guo Z               ( 2) rmqi      161023 12       
  1.50.50     Jin Y               ( 3) Changchun   161224  2       
  1.50.50     Lobas V             ( 4) Kolomna     161226  8       
                          -560-           -185-
  
  3000m male (3.55.00)                                             
                                                                   
 WR    3.37.28 ERVIK Eskil              NOR Calgary     051105  1  
 Best  3.34.37 JUSKOV Denis             RUS Calgary     131102  1  
 
  3.38.03 SWINGS Bart              BEL Inzell      161021  1       
  3.38.78 KRAMER Sven              NED H'veen      161221  1       
  3.39.02     Kramer S            ( 2) Inzell      161008  1       
  3.39.33 ROEST Patrick            NED Inzell      161008  2       
  3.40.67 MANTIA Joey              USA SLC         161230  1       
  3.40.77 BECKERT Patrick          GER Inzell      161021  2       
  3.40.89 BLOEMEN Ted-Jan          CAN Calgary     161015  1       
  3.41.09     Roest P             ( 2) H'veen      161221  2       
  3.41.35 de VRIES Douwe           NED H'veen      161221  3       
  3.42.21 MORRISON Denny           CAN Calgary     160923  1       
                          - 10-           -  8-
  3.42.30 PEDERSEN Sverre Lunde    NOR Stavanger   160924  1       
  3.42.57 BLOKHUIJSEN Jan          NED H'veen      161217  1       
  3.42.66 GEISREITER Moritz        GER Inzell      161021  3       
  3.42.84 BELCHOS Jordan           CAN Calgary     161015  2       
  3.42.98 GIOVANNINI Andrea        ITA Inzell      161021  4       
  3.43.10     Belchos J           ( 2) Calgary     160923  2       
  3.43.59     de Vries D          ( 2) Inzell      161008  3       
  3.43.61 MICHAEL Peter            NZL Inzell      161015  1       
  3.44.01 TUMOLERO Nicola          ITA Inzell      161021  5       
  3.44.48 BERGSMA Jorrit           NED Inzell      161217  1       
                          - 20-           - 16-
  3.44.83 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad      POL Inzell      161015  2       
  3.45.74 KAY Reyon                NZL SLC         160917  1       
  3.45.74 SZYMANSKI Jan            POL Inzell      161008  4       
  3.45.77 BOSKER Marcel            NED Inzell      170219  1       
  3.46.07     Bergsma J           ( 2) H'veen      170120  1       
  3.46.17 KO Byeung-Wuk            KOR Calgary     160917  1       
  3.46.30     Bosker M            ( 2) H'veen      161217  2       
  3.46.33 MIKHAILOV Vitalij        BLR Inzell      161008  5       
  3.46.36 JANSSENS Alec            CAN Calgary     160917  2       
  3.46.55     de Vries D          ( 3) Leeuwarden  161022  1       
                          - 30-           - 23-
  3.46.80 STROETINGA Arjan         NED Inzell      161217  2       
  3.46.90 THORUP Viktor Hald       DEN Inzell      161008  6       
  3.47.10     Swings B            ( 2) H'veen      170120  2       
  3.47.23 BRODKA Zbigniew          POL Berlin      170121  1       
  3.47.25 NAGY Konrad              HUN Calgary     160917  3       
  3.47.33     Mantia J            ( 2) Milwaukee   160917  1       
  3.47.88 de VOS Jos               NED H'veen      161217  3       
  3.47.96 LEHMAN Emery             USA Milwaukee   161112  1       
  3.48.11     Janssens A          ( 2) Calgary     161119  1       
  3.48.11     de Vos J            ( 2) H'veen      161203  1       
                          - 40-           - 29-
  3.48.28     de Vos J            ( 3) H'veen      170114  1       
  3.48.32 BOVENHUIS Robert         NED Leeuwarden  161002  1       
  3.48.53 DRUSZKIEWICZ Sebastian   CZE Inzell      161015  3       
  3.48.55     Brodka Z            ( 2) Inzell      161001  1       
  3.48.63     de Vos J            ( 4) Leeuwarden  161002  2       
  3.48.70 HANSEN Brian             USA Milwaukee   170204  1       
  3.48.72 GOPLEN Nicholas          CAN Calgary     161119  2       
  3.48.88     Blokhuijsen J       ( 2) Leeuwarden  161002  3       
  3.49.01 MALFATTI Michele         ITA Inzell      161021  6       
  3.49.04 HOOLWERF Willem          NED SLC         160910  1       
                          - 50-           - 35-
  3.49.06 HEIDEGGER Linus          AUT Inzell      161008  7       
  3.49.09 DECKERT Sam              CAN Calgary     160917  4       
  3.49.09     Blokhuijsen J       ( 3) Leeuwarden  161022  2       
  3.49.17     Mantia J            ( 3) SLC         161029  1       
  3.49.18 DIJS Wesly               NED H'veen      170205  1       
  3.49.22 HENRIKSEN Sindre         NOR Stavanger   160924  2       
  3.49.27 DONNELLY Benjamin        CAN Calgary     161119  3       
  3.49.35 FISH Graeme              CAN Calgary     161119  4       
  3.49.40     Kay R               ( 2) Inzell      161015  4       
  3.49.47 CONTIN Alexis            FRA H'veen      170128  1       
                          - 60-           - 42-
  3.49.60 WENGER Livio             SUI Inzell      161008  8       
  3.49.63 TALSMA Marwin            NED Enschede    161203  1       
  3.49.74     Belchos J           ( 3) Calgary     161230  1       
  3.49.78     Fish G              ( 2) Calgary     160917  5       
  3.49.79 MALY Felix               GER Inzell      161021  7       
  3.49.80 UM Cheon-Ho              KOR Calgary     160917  6       
  3.49.96 KIM Min-Seok             KOR Calgary     161008  1       
  3.50.02 WIELGAT Adrian           POL Inzell      161001  2       
  3.50.05     Talsma M            ( 2) Erfurt      170212  1       
  3.50.10 WU Yu                    CHN Calgary     160917  7       
                          - 70-           - 49-
  3.50.11 PUSZKARSKI Piotr         POL Inzell      161001  3       
  3.50.21 MIWA Junya               JPN Obihiro     160911  1       
  3.50.29 NILSEN Simen Spieler     NOR Stavanger   160924  3       
  3.50.35 ARIENS Crispijn          NED Leeuwarden  161002  4       
  3.50.38 de VRIES Bart            NED H'veen      161221  4       
  3.50.42 SERJAJEV Jevgenij        RUS Moskva      160929  1       
  3.50.43 BABENKO Dmitrij          KAZ Inzell      161001  4       
  3.50.82 YOON Seok-Jung           KOR Calgary     160917  8       
  3.50.90     Wielgat A           ( 2) Berlin      170121  2       
  3.50.91     Maly F              ( 2) Minsk       161126  1       
                          - 80-           - 57-
  3.50.91     Fish G              ( 3) Calgary     161230  2       
  3.50.99 JANSMAN Kars             NED SLC         160910  2       
  3.51.06 KAHANBAI Alemasi         CHN Erfurt      170212  2       
  3.51.08     Kahanbai A          ( 2) Minsk       161126  1       
  3.51.34 WEIDEMANN Jake           CAN Calgary     161230  3       
  3.51.45 OH Hyeon-Min             KOR Erfurt      170212  3       
  3.51.48 TOUJOU Takuya            JPN Nagano      161022  1       
  3.51.59     Bosker M            ( 3) Leeuwarden  160924  1       
  3.51.61 MOON Hyeun-Wong          KOR Calgary     160917  9       
  3.51.62     Mikhailov V         ( 2) Inzell      161001  5       
                          - 90-           - 63-
  3.51.69 BACHANEK Marcin          POL Inzell      161015  5       
  3.51.70 CORBETT Martin           CAN Calgary     160917 10       
  3.51.70     Talsma M            ( 3) Minsk       161126  2       
  3.51.73 WATSON Robert            CAN Calgary     160917 11       
  3.51.78 HUIZINGA Chris           NED Minsk       161126  3       
  3.51.81 WAPLES Stefan            CAN Calgary     161119  5       
  3.51.89 JEONG Jae-Weon           KOR Calgary     160917 12       
  3.51.91 HAUER Mathias            AUT Inzell      161021  8       
  3.52.10 KOOIMAN Erik Jan         NED Inzell      161217  3       
  3.52.13     Thorup VH           ( 2) Stavanger   160924  4       
                          -100-           - 71-
  3.52.29 CIESLAK Roland           POL Berlin      170121  3       
  3.52.32     Janssens A          ( 3) Calgary     161015  3       
  3.52.32     Kahanbai A          ( 3) Changchun   161231  1       
  3.52.33 NSS Ole Bjrnsmoen      NOR Stavanger   170121  1       
  3.52.34 HAYASHI Riki             JPN Erfurt      170212  4       
  3.52.37 van der HORST Fredrik    NOR Stavanger   170121  2       
  3.52.39     Toujou T            ( 2) Obihiro     161113  1       
  3.52.41     Huizinga C          ( 2) Enschede    161203  2       
  3.52.51 de VRIES Bob             NED Erfurt      161016  1       
  3.52.52 CUI Zhibo                CHN H'veen      170205  2       
                          -110-           - 77-
  3.52.54 MANN Lukas               GER Inzell      170128  1       
  3.52.64     Dijs W              ( 2) H'veen      161120  1       
  3.52.72     Hansen B            ( 2) Milwaukee   161008  1       
  3.52.75 JOHANSSON Allan Dahl     NOR Stavanger   170204  1       
  3.52.80 TSUCHIYA Riku            JPN Erfurt      170212  5       
  3.52.85     Nss OB             ( 2) Hamar       161119  1       
  3.52.86 KIM Cheol-Min            KOR Calgary     161008  2       
  3.52.89 DAVIS Shani              USA Milwaukee   160924  1       
  3.52.93 SINITSIN Danil           RUS Kolomna     170121  1       
  3.52.96     Fish G              ( 4) Calgary     170121  1       
                          -120-           - 83-
  3.52.97     Mann L              ( 2) Erfurt      170212  6       
  3.53.00     Tsuchiya R          ( 2) Minsk       161126  4       
  3.53.00 SCHIPPER Sjaak           NED H'veen      161221  5       
  3.53.01     Davis S             ( 2) Milwaukee   161001  1       
  3.53.04     Talsma M            ( 4) Leeuwarden  160924  2       
  3.53.12 GAWER Clemens            GER Berlin      170114  1       
  3.53.13     Jeong J-W           ( 2) Minsk       161126  5       
  3.53.18 SEMERIKOV Daniil         RUS Kolomna     170121  2       
  3.53.20     Oh H-M              ( 2) Minsk       161126  6       
  3.53.22     Johansson AD        ( 2) Hamar       161119  1       
                          -130-           - 86-
  3.53.23 WANG Qiang               CHN Calgary     160917 13       
  3.53.24     Geisreiter M        ( 2) Inzell      160722  1       
  3.53.25 LEE Hae-Yeong            KOR Minsk       161126  7       
  3.53.31 TAKADA Mamoru            JPN Nagano      161022  2       
  3.53.32 ZHU Jiafan               CHN Calgary     160917 14       
  3.53.53     Bosker M            ( 4) Leeuwarden  161022  3       
  3.53.59 SEO Jeong-Soo            KOR Calgary     160917 15       
  3.53.60     Bosker M            ( 5) Eindhoven   161127  1       
  3.53.66     Takada M            ( 2) Minsk       161126  8       
  3.53.73     Mikhailov V         ( 3) Minsk       160826  1       
                          -140-           - 91-
  3.53.79 CAPPONI Josh             AUS H'veen      161212  1       
  3.53.80 RUMJANTSEV Aleksandr     RUS Kirov       170211  1       
  3.53.81 STANGELAND Vetje         NOR Hamar       161119  2       
  3.53.87 XUAN Bowen               CHN Calgary     160917 16       
  3.54.00 JUNIN Jegor              RUS Erfurt      170212  7       
  3.54.02 HAGER Armin              AUT Inzell      161008  9       
  3.54.04 SCHOUTEN Remco           NED H'veen      161221  6       
  3.54.06 WANG Shiwei              CHN Calgary     160917 17       
  3.54.08     Hauer M             ( 2) Minsk       161126  9       
  3.54.11     Szymanski J         ( 2) Berlin      170121  4       
                          -150-           - 99-
  3.54.12 SWIDER-PELTZ Jeffrey     USA Milwaukee   170204  2       
  3.54.13     Kooiman EJ          ( 2) Erfurt      161016  2       
  3.54.14 KRYER Runar Njtun      NOR Leeuwarden  160924  3       
  3.54.15     Nss OB             ( 3) Stavanger   160924  5       
  3.54.20     Ko B-W              ( 2) Calgary     161008  3       
  3.54.30     Bachanek M          ( 2) Inzell      161001  6       
  3.54.33     Puszkarski P        ( 2) Berlin      170121  5       
  3.54.34 STEINERT Philipp         GER Inzell      161211  1       
  3.54.41     Jansman K           ( 2) Leeuwarden  161022  4       
  3.54.44 WAAGENES Aleksander      NOR Hamar       161119  2       
                          -160-           -103-
  3.54.44     Gawer C             ( 2) Inzell      161211  2       
  3.54.46     Serjajev J          ( 2) Moskva      161123  1       
  3.54.51     Waagenes A          ( 2) Berlin      161008  1       
  3.54.61 BECKERT Pedro            GER Inzell      161008 10       
  3.54.63 SHIMADA Ryuuhei          JPN Nagano      161022  3       
  3.54.65     de Vos J            ( 5) Eindhoven   161127  2       
  3.54.71 RAZORJONOV Aleksandr         Moskva      160826  1       
  3.54.82 OWCZAREK Mateusz         POL Inzell      161021  9       
  3.54.83     Mann L              ( 3) Inzell      161211  3       
  3.54.91     Lee H-Y             ( 2) Calgary     161008  4       
                          -170-           -107-
  3.54.97 MESU Niels               NED Erfurt      161015  1       
  3.54.97 HAUGLI Magnus B          NOR Hamar       161119  3       
                          -172-           -109-
  
  5000m male (6.40.00)                                             
                                                                   
 WR    6.03.32 KRAMER Sven              NED Calgary     071117  1  
 
  6.06.82 KRAMER Sven              NED Gangneung   170209  1       
  6.09.33 BERGSMA Jorrit           NED Gangneung   170209  2       
  6.10.58     Kramer S            ( 2) H'veen      170107  1       
  6.11.64 BLOEMEN Ted-Jan          CAN Calgary     160924  1       
  6.11.67 MICHAEL Peter            NZL Gangneung   170209  3       
  6.13.10     Kramer S            ( 3) Inzell      161015  1       
  6.13.70 de VRIES Douwe           NED Gangneung   170209  4       
  6.14.17     Kramer S            ( 4) H'veen      161228  1       
  6.14.73     Bloemen T-J         ( 2) Gangneung   170209  5       
  6.15.17     Kramer S            ( 5) Nagano      161118  1       
                          - 10-           -  5-
  6.15.41     Bloemen T-J         ( 3) Calgary     161020  1       
  6.15.70     Bergsma J           ( 2) Nagano      161118  2       
  6.15.77 PEDERSEN Sverre Lunde    NOR Gangneung   170209  6       
  6.15.84     Bloemen T-J         ( 4) Berlin      170128  1       
  6.16.52 BECKERT Patrick          GER Gangneung   170209  7       
  6.16.65     Michael P           ( 2) Berlin      170128  2       
  6.16.86 BLOKHUIJSEN Jan          NED H'veen      170107  2       
  6.16.92 BELCHOS Jordan           CAN Gangneung   170209  8       
  6.17.20 SWINGS Bart              BEL Gangneung   170209  9       
  6.17.65     de Vries D          ( 2) Nagano      161118  3       
                          - 20-           - 10-
  6.17.88     Pedersen SL         ( 2) Inzell      161008  1       
  6.17.99     Bergsma J           ( 3) Berlin      170128  3       
  6.18.08     Bergsma J           ( 4) H'veen      161228  2       
  6.18.24     de Vries D          ( 3) Inzell      161015  2       
  6.18.37     de Vries D          ( 4) Berlin      170128  4       
  6.18.51     de Vries D          ( 5) H'veen      161228  3       
  6.18.58 KOOIMAN Erik Jan         NED Nagano      161118  4       
  6.18.64     Michael P           ( 3) Nagano      161118  5       
  6.18.75     Beckert P           ( 2) Inzell      161028  1       
  6.18.87 CONTIN Alexis            FRA Gangneung   170209 10       
                          - 30-           - 12-
  6.19.25 ROEST Patrick            NED Inzell      161015  3       
  6.19.31     Blokhuijsen J       ( 2) Astana      161202  1       
  6.19.34     Beckert P           ( 3) Berlin      170128  5       
  6.19.37     Roest P             ( 2) Berlin      170128  6       
  6.19.40 HOOLWERF Evert           NED Astana      161202  2       
  6.19.54     Blokhuijsen J       ( 3) H'veen      161228  4       
  6.19.66     Pedersen SL         ( 3) Berlin      170128  7       
  6.19.86     Swings B            ( 2) Inzell      161008  2       
  6.19.92 GEISREITER Moritz        GER Inzell      161028  2       
  6.20.17     Pedersen SL         ( 4) H'veen      170107  3       
                          - 40-           - 15-
  6.20.40     Kramer S            ( 6) Groningen   161028  1       
  6.20.40 MALFATTI Michele         ITA Gangneung   170209 11       
  6.20.68     Blokhuijsen J       ( 4) H'veen      170120  1       
  6.20.84 STOLTENBORG Mats         NED Inzell      161015  4       
  6.21.20     Michael P           ( 4) Inzell      161021  1       
  6.21.21     Swings B            ( 3) Nagano      161118  6       
  6.21.22     Belchos J           ( 2) Calgary     160924  2       
  6.21.55     Roest P             ( 3) Nagano      161118  7       
  6.21.58     Michael P           ( 5) Astana      161202  1       
  6.21.60     Kramer S            ( 7) Harbin      161111  1       
                          - 50-           - 17-
  6.21.78 GIOVANNINI Andrea        ITA H'veen      170107  4       
  6.21.78     Giovannini A        ( 2) Gangneung   170209 12       
  6.21.80     Swings B            ( 4) H'veen      170107  5       
  6.21.82 BOSKER Marcel            NED Berlin      170128  1       
  6.21.94     Blokhuijsen J       ( 5) Inzell      161015  5       
  6.22.03     Swings B            ( 5) Berlin      170128  8       
  6.22.09     Beckert P           ( 4) Astana      161202  2       
  6.22.12     Contin A            ( 2) Inzell      161015  6       
  6.22.22     Stoltenborg M       ( 2) Astana      161202  3       
  6.22.31 TUMOLERO Nicola          ITA Gangneung   170209 13       
                          - 60-           - 20-
  6.22.38     Bergsma J           ( 5) Harbin      161111  2       
  6.22.49     Geisreiter M        ( 2) Nagano      161118  8       
  6.22.82     Bloemen T-J         ( 5) Astana      161202  3       
  6.22.99     Belchos J           ( 3) Calgary     161020  2       
  6.23.00     de Vries D          ( 6) H'veen      170107  6       
  6.23.19 LEE Seung-Hoon           KOR SLC         160820  1       
  6.23.32     Bergsma J           ( 6) Groningen   161028  2       
  6.23.62 de VRIES Bob             NED Astana      161202  4       
  6.23.67     Giovannini A        ( 3) Berlin      170128  9       
  6.23.71     Geisreiter M        ( 3) Gangneung   170209 14       
                          - 70-           - 22-
  6.23.74     Contin A            ( 3) Nagano      161118  9       
  6.23.85     de Vries Bo         ( 2) H'veen      161228  5       
  6.23.97 TALSMA Marwin            NED H'veen      170204  1       
  6.23.99 TSUCHIYA Ryosuke         JPN Nagano      161118  1       
  6.24.15     Giovannini A        ( 4) Nagano      161118 10       
  6.24.38     Giovannini A        ( 5) Astana      161202  4       
  6.24.53     Stoltenborg M       ( 3) Inzell      161008  3       
  6.24.56     Belchos J           ( 4) Calgary     170103  1       
  6.24.57 van der POEL Nils        SWE H'veen      170107  7       
  6.24.72 de VOS Jos               NED Inzell      161008  4       
                          - 80-           - 26-
  6.24.76     Bosker M            ( 2) H'veen      170120  2       
  6.24.77 SEMERIKOV Daniil         RUS Kolomna     161227  1       
  6.24.87 MOL Bart                 NED Inzell      161008  5       
  6.24.98     Mol B               ( 2) Inzell      161015  7       
  6.24.98     Beckert P           ( 5) Nagano      161118 11       
  6.25.08     Giovannini A        ( 6) Inzell      161015  8       
  6.25.08     Semerikov D         ( 2) Nagano      161118  2       
  6.25.12     Lee S-H             ( 2) Nagano      161118  3       
  6.25.49     Semerikov D         ( 3) Kolomna     161015  1       
  6.25.52     Belchos J           ( 5) Nagano      161118  4       
                          - 90-           - 28-
  6.25.54     Roest P             ( 4) H'veen      170120  3       
  6.25.64     Bloemen T-J         ( 6) Nagano      161118 12       
  6.25.69 SINITSIN Danil           RUS Astana      161202  5       
  6.25.83     Geisreiter M        ( 4) Astana      161202  5       
  6.25.93     Bosker M            ( 3) H'veen      161228  6       
  6.25.95     Tsuchiya R          ( 2) Gangneung   170209 15       
  6.26.36     Semerikov D         ( 4) Kolomna     161022  1       
  6.26.43     Kooiman EJ          ( 2) Harbin      161111  3       
  6.26.59 THORUP Viktor Hald       DEN Inzell      161021  2       
  6.26.64     Tsuchiya R          ( 3) Obihiro     161220  1       
                          -100-           - 30-
  6.26.65     Beckert P           ( 6) Erfurt      170114  1       
  6.26.73     de Vries D          ( 7) Groningen   161028  3       
  6.26.75 NILSEN Simen Spieler     NOR Inzell      161008  6       
  6.26.75 WILLIAMSON Shane         JPN Nagano      161021  1       
  6.26.78     Pedersen SL         ( 5) Nagano      161118  5       
  6.26.78     Pedersen SL         ( 6) Astana      161202  7       
  6.26.78     Williamson S        ( 2) Astana      161202  6       
  6.26.79     Tumolero N          ( 2) Berlin      170128 10       
  6.26.81     Malfatti M          ( 2) Nagano      161118  6       
  6.26.85     Roest P             ( 5) Groningen   161028  4       
                          -110-           - 32-
  6.26.89     Kooiman EJ          ( 3) H'veen      161228  7       
  6.26.89 JUSKOV Denis             RUS H'veen      170107  8       
  6.26.92 WAPLES Stefan            CAN Calgary     161126  1       
  6.27.01 BABENKO Dmitrij          KAZ Astana      161202  6       
  6.27.20     Talsma M            ( 2) Enschede    161204  1       
  6.27.22     Tumolero N          ( 3) Nagano      161118 13       
  6.27.29     Williamson S        ( 3) Gangneung   170209 16       
  6.27.34     de Vos J            ( 2) H'veen      161228  8       
  6.27.37     Thorup VH           ( 2) Gangneung   170209 17       
  6.27.54 STROETINGA Arjan         NED H'veen      161228  9       
                          -120-           - 36-
  6.27.60     Belchos J           ( 6) Astana      161202  8       
  6.27.64     Swings B            ( 6) Harbin      161111  4       
  6.27.69 SCHOUTEN Remco           NED Inzell      161015  9       
  6.27.73 GHIOTTO Davide           ITA Berlin      170128 11       
  6.27.89     Bosker M            ( 4) Inzell      161008  7       
  6.27.89     Michael P           ( 6) Harbin      161111  5       
  6.27.91 VREUGDENHIL Frank        NED Inzell      161008  8       
  6.28.13     Ghiotto D           ( 2) H'veen      170107  9       
  6.28.19     Semerikov D         ( 5) Gangneung   170209 18       
  6.28.23     Bloemen T-J         ( 7) Calgary     170103  2       
                          -130-           - 39-
  6.28.30     Thorup VH           ( 3) Astana      161202  7       
  6.28.32     vd Poel N           ( 2) Harbin      161111  1       
  6.28.34     de Vries D          ( 8) Harbin      161111  6       
  6.28.41     Geisreiter M        ( 5) Inzell      161230  1       
  6.28.41     Babenko D           ( 2) Gangneung   170209 19       
  6.28.48     de Vos J            ( 3) Berlin      170128  2       
  6.28.49     Stoltenborg M       ( 4) H'veen      161228 10       
  6.28.58 MIKHAILOV Vitalij        BLR Astana      161202  8       
  6.28.59 UM Cheon-Ho              KOR Calgary     160924  3       
  6.28.63     Sinitsin D          ( 2) Kolomna     161227  2       
                          -140-           - 41-
  6.28.67     Beckert P           ( 7) Inzell      161008  9       
  6.28.69     de Vos J            ( 4) H'veen      170120  4       
  6.28.76 ICHINOHE Seitaro         JPN Nagano      161118  7       
  6.28.80     Kooiman EJ          ( 4) Groningen   161028  5       
  6.28.83     Talsma M            ( 3) Inzell      161008 10       
  6.28.87     Kooiman EJ          ( 5) H'veen      170120  5       
  6.28.97 SZYMANSKI Jan            POL Astana      161202  9       
  6.28.97     Tsuchiya R          ( 4) Berlin      170128 12       
  6.29.00     Schouten R          ( 2) Inzell      161008 11       
  6.29.18     Tumolero N          ( 4) Inzell      161015 10       
                          -150-           - 43-
  6.29.22     Tsuchiya R          ( 5) Astana      161202  9       
  6.29.27     Roest P             ( 6) Harbin      161111  7       
  6.29.28 KAY Reyon                NZL Astana      161202 10       
  6.29.33 LIU Yiming               CHN Calgary     160924  4       
  6.29.33     Tumolero N          ( 5) Astana      161202 10       
  6.29.42 WENGER Livio             SUI Berlin      170128  3       
  6.29.55     Nilsen SS           ( 2) Nagano      161118  8       
  6.29.59 HENRIKSEN Sindre         NOR Astana      161202 11       
  6.29.68 de VRIES Bart            NED H'veen      161228 11       
  6.29.70     Stroetinga A        ( 2) H'veen      170120  6       
                          -160-           - 48-
  6.29.71     Roest P             ( 7) H'veen      161228 12       
  6.29.77     Szymanski J         ( 2) Inzell      161021  3       
  6.29.78     de Vries Bo         ( 3) Groningen   161028  6       
  6.29.78     Tumolero N          ( 6) H'veen      170107 10       
  6.29.81     Bloemen T-J         ( 8) Harbin      161111  8       
  6.29.84 RUMJANTSEV Aleksandr     RUS Moskva      170125  1       
  6.29.90 DAVIS Shani              USA SLC         170106  1       
  6.29.94     Mol B               ( 3) H'veen      161228 13       
  6.29.95     de Vries Bo         ( 4) Erfurt      161015  1       
  6.30.00     Williamson S        ( 4) Nagano      161118 14       
                          -170-           - 50-
  6.30.01 DONNELLY Ben             CAN Calgary     161020  3       
  6.30.09     vd Poel N           ( 3) Inzell      161008 12       
  6.30.13 SFTELAND Thomas H       NOR Nagano      161118  9       
  6.30.26     Sinitsin D          ( 3) Berlin      170128  4       
  6.30.31 DRUSZKIEWICZ Sebastian   CZE Berlin      170128  5       
  6.30.35 JANSSENS Alec            CAN Calgary     161126  2       
  6.30.49 van HAM Marcel           NED Inzell      161008 13       
  6.30.59     Henriksen S         ( 2) Nagano      161118 10       
  6.30.63     Szymanski J         ( 3) Nagano      161118 11       
  6.30.64 ARIENS Crispijn          NED Inzell      161015 11       
                          -180-           - 56-
  6.30.68     Kay R               ( 2) Inzell      161021  4       
  6.30.69     Kay R               ( 3) Nagano      161118 12       
  6.30.73     Semerikov D         ( 6) Berlin      170128 13       
  6.30.76     Talsma M            ( 4) H'veen      161228 14       
  6.30.77 SERJAJEV Jevgenij        RUS Kolomna     161015  2       
  6.30.79 LEHMAN Emery             USA SLC         170106  2       
  6.30.80     Serjajev J          ( 2) Kolomna     161009  1       
  6.30.84     Waples S            ( 2) Calgary     160924  5       
  6.30.85     Rumjantsev A        ( 2) Tsjeljabinsk161201  1       
  6.30.86     Tsuchiya R          ( 6) Nagano      161021  2       
                          -190-           - 58-
  6.30.91     Beckert P           ( 8) Harbin      161111  9       
  6.30.94     de Vos J            ( 5) Inzell      170218  1       
  6.30.95     Um C-H              ( 2) Calgary     161008  1       
  6.31.05     Kay R               ( 4) Berlin      170128  6       
  6.31.17     Williamson S        ( 5) Obihiro     161220  2       
  6.31.17     Geisreiter M        ( 6) Berlin      170128 14       
  6.31.20     Hoolwerf E          ( 2) H'veen      161228 15       
  6.31.27     Contin A            ( 4) Harbin      161111 10       
  6.31.39     Donnelly B          ( 2) Calgary     161008  2       
  6.31.41 FISH Graeme              CAN Calgary     161126  3       
                          -200-           - 59-
  6.31.45     Blokhuijsen J       ( 6) Groningen   161028  7       
  6.31.52     vd Poel N           ( 4) Berlin      170128 15       
  6.31.53 VERWEIJ Koen             NED H'veen      161203  1       
  6.31.57     Ghiotto D           ( 3) Inzell      161015 12       
  6.31.62 GRJAZTSOV Sergej         RUS Berlin      170128  7       
  6.31.72 HUIZINGA Chris           NED H'veen      170120  7       
  6.31.73     Stoltenborg M       ( 5) Groningen   161028  8       
  6.31.84     Mikhailov V         ( 2) Nagano      161118 13       
  6.31.88     Malfatti M          ( 3) Berlin      170128  8       
  6.32.05 MALY Felix               GER Inzell      161230  2       
                          -210-           - 63-
  6.32.06     Stroetinga A        ( 3) Erfurt      161016  1       
  6.32.10     Mol B               ( 4) Groningen   161028  9       
  6.32.11     Sfteland TH        ( 2) Astana      161202 12       
  6.32.12     Tumolero N          ( 7) Harbin      161111  2       
  6.32.17     Waples S            ( 3) Calgary     161020  4       
  6.32.21 HOOLWERF Willem          NED H'veen      170120  8       
  6.32.26     Mikhailov V         ( 3) Inzell      161021  5       
  6.32.26     Blokhuijsen J       ( 7) Eindhoven   161126  1       
  6.32.32     Nilsen SS           ( 3) Astana      161202 13       
  6.32.39 NAKAMURA Shota           JPN Nagano      161118 14       
                          -220-           - 65-
  6.32.48     Stroetinga A        ( 4) Groningen   161028 10       
  6.32.50     Nakamura S          ( 2) Nagano      161021  3       
  6.32.50     Williamson S        ( 6) Berlin      170128 16       
  6.32.51     Mikhailov V         ( 4) H'veen      170107 11       
  6.32.53     Lee S-H             ( 3) Astana      161202 11       
  6.32.54 HEIDEGGER Linus          AUT Astana      161202 14       
  6.32.57 WIELGAT Adrian           POL Inzell      161021  6       
  6.32.60     Giovannini A        ( 7) Harbin      161111 11       
  6.32.61     Druszkiewicz S      ( 2) Inzell      161021  7       
  6.32.62     Sinitsin D          ( 4) Tsjeljabinsk161108  1       
                          -230-           - 67-
  6.32.62     Maly F              ( 2) Berlin      170128  9       
  6.32.63     Fish G              ( 2) Calgary     170103  3       
  6.32.76     Verweij K           ( 2) H'veen      170120  9       
  6.32.81     Talsma M            ( 5) Inzell      161001  1       
  6.32.83     Fish G              ( 3) Calgary     161020  5       
  6.32.84     Babenko D           ( 3) Berlin      170128 10       
  6.32.94     Heidegger L         ( 2) Berlin      170128 11       
  6.32.95     Contin A            ( 5) Astana      161202 12       
  6.33.02     Sinitsin D          ( 5) H'veen      170107 12       
  6.33.05 KIM Min-Seok             JPN Astana      161202 15       
                          -240-           - 68-
  6.33.09 JEONG Jae-Weon           KOR Calgary     160924  6       
  6.33.09     Maly F              ( 3) Inzell      161028  3       
  6.33.09     Hoolwerf E          ( 3) H'veen      170120 10       
  6.33.10     Malfatti M          ( 4) Astana      161202 13       
  6.33.12     Serjajev J          ( 3) Tsjeljabinsk161108  2       
  6.33.13     Druszkiewicz S      ( 3) Astana      161202 16       
  6.33.23     Malfatti M          ( 5) Inzell      161015 13       
  6.33.29     Ghiotto D           ( 4) Astana      161202 14       
  6.33.30     Thorup VH           ( 4) Berlin      170128 12       
  6.33.42     Wenger L            ( 2) Inzell      161021  8       
                          -250-           - 69-
  6.33.44     Kim M-S             ( 2) Nagano      161118 15       
  6.33.46     Fish G              ( 4) Calgary     160924  7       
  6.33.59     Nakamura S          ( 3) Berlin      170128 13       
  6.33.60     Geisreiter M        ( 7) Harbin      161111 12       
  6.33.73     Druszkiewicz S      ( 4) H'veen      170107 13       
  6.33.81     Juskov D            ( 2) Kolomna     161022  2       
  6.33.84     Geisreiter M        ( 8) Inzell      161008 14       
  6.33.84     Pedersen SL         ( 7) Harbin      161111 13       
  6.33.86     Wielgat A           ( 2) Astana      161202 17       
  6.33.91     Ichinohe S          ( 2) Obihiro     161220  3       
                          -260-           - 69-
  6.33.91     Schouten R          ( 3) H'veen      161228 16       
  6.34.08     Heidegger L         ( 3) Inzell      161021  9       
  6.34.18 DIJKSTRA Lex             NED H'veen      170120 11       
  6.34.22     Henriksen S         ( 3) Inzell      161008 15       
  6.34.22     Kooiman EJ          ( 6) Groningen   170107  1       
  6.34.28     Juskov D            ( 3) Kolomna     161227  3       
  6.34.32 LEE Jin-Yeong            KOR Calgary     160924  8       
  6.34.32 NSS Ole Bjrnsmoen      NOR Stavanger   170122  1       
  6.34.33     Huizinga C          ( 2) Groningen   170107  2       
  6.34.43     Druszkiewicz S      ( 5) Nagano      161118 16       
                          -270-           - 72-
  6.34.45 SCHIPPER Sjaak           NED Inzell      161015 14       
  6.34.48     Wenger L            ( 3) Nagano      161118 17       
  6.34.50     Heidegger L         ( 4) Nagano      161118 18       
  6.34.53 SCHOUTEN Simon           NED Deventer    161016  1       
  6.34.59     Mikhailov V         ( 5) Berlin      170128 14       
  6.34.61     Schouten R          ( 4) H'veen      170120 12       
  6.34.62     Ghiotto D           ( 5) Harbin      161111  3       
  6.34.67 TROFIMOV Sergej          RUS Astana      161202 18       
  6.34.68     Williamson S        ( 7) Harbin      161111  4       
  6.34.69     Serjajev J          ( 4) Kolomna     161022  3       
                          -280-           - 75-
  6.34.76     Hoolwerf E          ( 4) Groningen   161028 11       
  6.34.77 SWIDER-PELTZ Jeffrey     USA SLC         170106  3       
  6.34.79     Rumjantsev A        ( 3) Tsjeljabinsk161108  3       
  6.34.85     Huizinga C          ( 3) H'veen      170204  2       
  6.34.86     de Vries Ba         ( 2) Deventer    161211  1       
  6.34.87     Donnelly B          ( 3) Calgary     170103  4       
  6.35.00     Bosker M            ( 5) Groningen   161028 12       
  6.35.13 OBAYASHI Masahito        JPN Nagano      161118 19       
  6.35.15     Nilsen SS           ( 4) H'veen      170107 14       
  6.35.15     Szymanski J         ( 4) Berlin      170128 15       
                          -290-           - 77-
  6.35.41     Nilsen SS           ( 5) Berlin      170128 16       
  6.35.48     Wenger L            ( 4) Inzell      161015 15       
  6.35.49 KO Byeung-Wuk            KOR Calgary     160924  9       
  6.35.57 STEFANI Luca             ITA Inzell      161015 16       
  6.35.57     Talsma M            ( 6) Groningen   161028 13       
  6.35.76     Henriksen S         ( 4) H'veen      170107 15       
  6.35.79     Heidegger L         ( 5) Harbin      161111  5       
  6.35.90     Janssens A          ( 2) Calgary     160924 10       
  6.35.96 CIESLAK Roland           POL Inzell      161021 10       
  6.36.04 DOBBIN Shane             NZL Berlin      170128 17       
                          -300-           - 81-
  6.36.09     Tsuchiya R          ( 7) Harbin      161111  6       
  6.36.12     Malfatti M          ( 6) Harbin      161111  7       
  6.36.29 KAHANBAI Alemasi         CHN rmqi      161015  1       
  6.36.32     Liu Y               ( 2) rmqi      161015  2       
  6.36.39     de Vos J            ( 6) Groningen   161028 14       
  6.36.42     Hoolwerf W          ( 2) Inzell      161008 16       
  6.36.45     Wielgat A           ( 3) Berlin      170128 18       
  6.36.46     Ghiotto D           ( 6) Inzell      161021 11       
  6.36.49 BOVENHUIS Robert         NED Inzell      161008 17       
  6.36.51     Trofimov S          ( 2) Kolomna     161022  4       
                          -310-           - 83-
  6.36.52     Cieslak R           ( 2) Inzell      161008 18       
  6.36.62     Trofimov S          ( 3) Kolomna     161227  4       
  6.36.64     Semerikov D         ( 7) Harbin      161111 14       
  6.36.65     Tsuchiya R          ( 8) Tomakomai   170107  1       
  6.36.67     Belchos J           ( 7) Harbin      161111 15       
  6.36.70     Hoolwerf E          ( 5) Erfurt      161015  2       
  6.36.72     Pedersen SL         ( 8) Bjugn       161022  1       
  6.36.90     Thorup VH           ( 5) H'veen      170107 16       
  6.36.96     Stroetinga A        ( 5) Astana      161202 15       
  6.37.04     Grjaztsov S         ( 2) Astana      161202 19       
                          -320-           - 83-
  6.37.07     Janssens A          ( 3) Calgary     161020  6       
  6.37.08     Nakamura S          ( 4) Obihiro     161220  4       
  6.37.10     Maly F              ( 4) Erfurt      161120  1       
  6.37.12     Ichinohe S          ( 3) Nagano      161021  4       
  6.37.18 OGAWA Shoya              JPN Obihiro     161112  1       
  6.37.20     Swider-Peltz J      ( 2) Berlin      170128 19       
  6.37.21 GOPLEN Nick              CAN Calgary     161126  4       
  6.37.28     Wenger L            ( 5) Astana      161202 20       
  6.37.28 MESU Niels               NED H'veen      161221  1       
  6.37.35     Szymanski J         ( 5) Harbin      161111  8       
                          -330-           - 86-
  6.37.45     Babenko D           ( 4) Astana      161025  1       
  6.37.49     Mikhailov V         ( 6) Minsk       161028  1       
  6.37.52     Babenko D           ( 5) Nagano      161118 20       
  6.37.53     Janssens A          ( 4) Calgary     170103  5       
  6.37.72     Serjajev J          ( 5) Astana      161202 21       
  6.37.76 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad      POL Berlin      170128 20       
  6.37.79     Mol B               ( 5) Deventer    161211  2       
  6.37.87     Schouten S          ( 2) H'veen      161228 17       
  6.38.02     Cieslak R           ( 3) Astana      161202 22       
  6.38.07     Obayashi M          ( 2) Nagano      161021  5       
                          -340-           - 87-
  6.38.11     Cieslak R           ( 4) Berlin      170128 21       
  6.38.17     Nss OB             ( 2) Berlin      170128 23       
  6.38.17     Trofimov S          ( 4) Berlin      170128 22       
  6.38.18 KIM Cheol-Min            KOR Calgary     160924 11       
  6.38.20     de Vries Ba         ( 3) Inzell      161015 17       
  6.38.38     Lee S-H             ( 4) Harbin      161111  9       
  6.38.43     Henriksen S         ( 5) Berlin      170128 24       
  6.38.61     Kahanbai A          ( 2) rmqi      161020  1       
  6.38.61 KAERIYAMA Yuta           JPN Obihiro     161112  2       
  6.38.65     Nakamura S          ( 5) Harbin      161111 10       
                          -350-           - 89-
  6.38.66     Ichinohe S          ( 4) Obihiro     161112  3       
  6.38.68     Verweij K           ( 3) Groningen   170107  3       
  6.38.70     Schouten S          ( 3) Deventer    161211  3       
  6.38.72     Stefani L           ( 2) Berlin      170128 25       
  6.38.73     Babenko D           ( 6) Astana      161013  1       
  6.38.76     Grjaztsov S         ( 3) Kolomna     161227  5       
  6.38.79     Liu Y               ( 3) rmqi      161020  2       
  6.38.82     van Ham M           ( 2) Inzell      161015 18       
  6.38.88     Lee S-H             ( 5) Seoul       161026  1       
  6.38.88 GEERDINCK Thomas         NED H'veen      170120 13       
                          -360-           - 90-
  6.38.93     Kay R               ( 5) Harbin      161111 11       
  6.38.96     Schouten S          ( 4) Groningen   161028 15       
  6.38.97 BOUTIETTE KC             USA SLC         170106  4       
  6.39.07 JANSMAN Kars             NED H'veen      170120 14       
  6.39.09     Kooiman EJ          ( 7) Erfurt      161015  3       
  6.39.11 PARK Seong-Kwang         KOR SLC         160820  2       
  6.39.17     Kaeriyama Y         ( 2) Nagano      161021  6       
  6.39.21     Nss OB             ( 3) Inzell      170204  1       
  6.39.29     Liu Y               ( 4) Astana      161202 23       
  6.39.32     Sinitsin D          ( 6) Kolomna     161015  3       
                          -370-           - 93-
  6.39.39 BLACK Hamish             CAN Calgary     170218  1       
  6.39.44     Jansman K           ( 2) H'veen      161228 18       
  6.39.44 KONYSJEV Valerij         RUS Moskva      170125  2       
  6.39.48     Semerikov D         ( 8) Kolomna     161009  2       
  6.39.61     de Vos J            ( 7) Deventer    161211  4       
  6.39.69     Ichinohe S          ( 5) Ikaho       161210  1       
  6.39.71     Trofimov S          ( 5) H'veen      170107 17       
  6.39.72 BUGARI Riccardo          ITA Inzell      170204  2       
  6.39.74     Ghiotto D           ( 7) Nagano      161118 15       
  6.39.76     Ogawa S             ( 2) Nagano      161021  7       
                          -380-           - 96-
  6.39.83     Grjaztsov S         ( 4) Kolomna     161022  5       
  6.39.94 HOOGEVEEN Jouke          NED Erfurt      161008  1       
  6.39.99 BYKANOV Vladislav        ISR Calgary     161021  1       
                          -383-           - 98-
  
  10000m male (14.00.00)                                           
                                                                   
 WR   12.36.30 BLOEMEN Ted-Jan          CAN SLC         151121  1  
 
 12.38.89 KRAMER Sven              NED Gangneung   170211  1       
 12.43.95 BERGSMA Jorrit           NED Gangneung   170211  2       
 12.47.53 de VRIES Bob             NED H'veen      161211  1       
 12.52.20     Bergsma J           ( 2) H'veen      161211  1       
 12.52.34     Bergsma J           ( 3) H'veen      161230  1       
 12.52.76 BECKERT Patrick          GER Gangneung   170211  3       
 12.53.59     Kramer S            ( 2) H'veen      161230  2       
 12.54.63 BLOEMEN Ted-Jan          CAN Gangneung   170211  4       
 12.57.92 KOOIMAN Erik Jan         NED H'veen      161211  2       
 12.58.21 HOOGEVEEN Jouke          NED H'veen      161211  2       
                          - 10-           -  7-
 13.00.07     Bloemen T-J         ( 2) H'veen      161211  3       
 13.01.38 GHIOTTO Davide           ITA Gangneung   170211  5       
 13.01.40 BELCHOS Jordan           CAN Gangneung   170211  6       
 13.01.93     de Vries Bo         ( 2) H'veen      161230  3       
 13.04.79 van der POEL Nils        SWE H'veen      161211  3       
 13.06.14     Becker P            ( 2) H'veen      161211  4       
 13.06.30     Kramer S            ( 3) H'veen      170108  1       
 13.06.38 STOLTENBORG Mats         NED H'veen      161230  4       
 13.06.90 de VRIES Douwe           NED H'veen      161211  5       
 13.07.06     Kooiman EJ          ( 2) H'veen      170122  1       
                          - 20-           - 12-
 13.07.63     Kramer S            ( 4) Groningen   161030  1       
 13.08.92     Kooiman EJ          ( 3) H'veen      161230  5       
 13.09.84     Belchos J           ( 2) H'veen      161211  4       
 13.11.22     Bergsma J           ( 4) Groningen   161030  2       
 13.11.34 GEISREITER Moritz        GER H'veen      161211  6       
 13.11.75     Becker P            ( 3) Inzell      161030  1       
 13.11.94 TSUCHIYA Ryosuke         JPN Gangneung   170211  7       
 13.11.95 BLOKHUIJSEN Jan          NED H'veen      170108  2       
 13.12.77     Blokhuijsen J       ( 2) H'veen      170122  2       
 13.12.82     Tsuchiya Ry         ( 2) H'veen      161211  7       
                          - 30-           - 15-
 13.12.97     Kooiman EJ          ( 4) Groningen   161030  3       
 13.14.84     vd Poel N           ( 2) Gangneung   170211  8       
 13.15.27 SWINGS Bart              BEL H'veen      161211  8       
 13.15.54     Swings B            ( 2) H'veen      170108  3       
 13.15.73     Blokhuijsen J       ( 3) H'veen      161230  6       
 13.16.54 RUMJANTSEV Aleksandr     RUS H'veen      161211  5       
 13.16.56 MOL Bart                 NED H'veen      161230  7       
 13.18.32 MICHAEL Peter            NZL H'veen      161211  9       
 13.18.86 GIOVANNINI Andrea        ITA H'veen      161211 10       
 13.19.10 de VOS Jos               NED H'veen      170122  3       
                          - 40-           - 21-
 13.19.13     Hoogeveen J         ( 2) Groningen   161030  4       
 13.19.99     Geisreiter M        ( 2) Inzell      161030  2       
 13.20.93     Belchos J           ( 3) Calgary     161021  1       
 13.21.00     de Vries D          ( 2) Groningen   161030  5       
 13.21.30     Ghiotto D           ( 2) H'veen      161211  6       
 13.21.73 TUMOLERO Nicola          ITA H'veen      161211 11       
 13.22.29     Stoltenborg M       ( 2) Groningen   161030  6       
 13.22.72 SFTELAND Thomas H       NOR H'veen      161211  7       
 13.22.98     Belchos J           ( 4) Calgary     170104  1       
 13.23.15     Geisreiter M        ( 3) Gangneung   170211  9       
                          - 50-           - 23-
 13.23.35     de Vos J            ( 2) H'veen      161230  8       
 13.24.73     de Vries Bo         ( 3) Groningen   161030  7       
 13.24.83     de Vries D          ( 3) H'veen      170108  4       
 13.25.71 LEE Seung-Hoon           KOR H'veen      161211  8       
 13.25.74 MALFATTI Michele         ITA H'veen      161211  9       
 13.26.25 BOSKER Marcel            NED H'veen      170122  4       
 13.26.63 ROEST Patrick            NED H'veen      161230  9       
 13.26.90 SERJAJEV Jevgenij        RUS H'veen      161211 10       
 13.27.17 NILSEN Siemen Spieler    NOR H'veen      161211 11       
 13.27.36 de VRIES Bart            NED H'veen      161230 10       
                          - 60-           - 30-
 13.27.60     Roest P             ( 2) H'veen      170122  5       
 13.28.10 OBAYASHI Masahito        JPN H'veen      161211 12       
 13.28.35 STROETINGA Arjan         NED Groningen   161030  8       
 13.28.61     Hoogeveen J         ( 3) H'veen      161230 11       
 13.29.49 DRUSZKIEWICZ Sebastian   CZE H'veen      161211 13       
 13.29.83 HOOLWERF Willem          NED H'veen      170122  6       
 13.30.08 WAPLES Stefan            CAN Calgary     161021  2       
 13.31.17     Kooiman EJ          ( 5) Groningen   170108  1       
 13.31.71 BABENKO Dmitrij          KAZ H'veen      161211 14       
 13.32.31 SEMERIKOV Daniil         RUS Kolomna     161228  1       
                          - 70-           - 37-
 13.32.66     Tsuchiya Ry         ( 3) Nagano      161023  1       
 13.32.72 GEERDINCK Thomas         NED H'veen      170122  7       
 13.32.86     Mol B               ( 2) Groningen   161030  9       
 13.33.83 TALSMA Marwin            NED Groningen   161030 10       
 13.34.42     Tsuchiya Ry         ( 4) Obihiro     161221  1       
 13.34.99     Semerikov D         ( 2) Gangneung   170211 10       
 13.35.23 FISH Greame              CAN Calgary     170104  2       
 13.35.24     Nilsen SS           ( 2) Gangneung   170211 11       
 13.35.30 SINITSIN Danil           RUS Kolomna     161228  2       
 13.36.36 MIKHAILOV Vitalij        BLR H'veen      161211 15       
                          - 80-           - 42-
 13.37.44     Bosker M            ( 2) H'veen      161230 12       
 13.37.80 WENGER Livio             SUI H'veen      161211 16       
 13.38.27 HEIDEGGER Linus          AUT H'veen      161211 17       
 13.38.48     de Vos J            ( 3) Groningen   161030 11       
 13.38.65     Semerikov D         ( 3) Kolomna     161023  1       
 13.39.53     Bosker M            ( 3) Groningen   161030 12       
 13.40.31 KAERIYAMA Yuta           JPN H'veen      161211 18       
 13.41.03     Obayashi M          ( 2) Nagano      161023  2       
 13.41.37     Giovannini A        ( 2) H'veen      170108  5       
 13.42.70     Kaeriyama Y         ( 2) Nagano      161023  3       
                          - 90-           - 45-
 13.42.81 PEDERSEN Sverre Lunde    NOR H'veen      170108  6       
 13.43.25 WIELGAT Adrian           POL H'veen      161211 19       
 13.43.67 MALY Felix               GER Inzell      161030  3       
 13.44.54     Serjajev J          ( 2) Kolomna     161023  2       
 13.45.12 OGAWA Shoya              JPN Nagano      161023  4       
 13.46.73 ICHINOHE Seitaro         JPN Nagano      161023  5       
 13.47.00 NSS Ole Bjrnsmoen      NOR H'veen      161211 12       
 13.48.12     Ghiotto D           ( 3) Medeu       170204  1       
 13.48.13 WILLIAMSON Shane         JPN Obihiro     161221  2       
 13.48.82     Ichinohe S          ( 2) Obihiro     161221  3       
                          -100-           - 52-
 13.49.03     Sfteland TH        ( 2) Bjugn       161023  1       
 13.50.09     Nss OB             ( 2) Hamar       161120  1       
 13.51.23     Hoolwerf W          ( 2) Groningen   170108  2       
 13.51.98 TSUCHIYA Riku            JPN Obihiro     161111  1       
 13.52.22     Maly F              ( 2) Inzell      161211  1       
 13.52.95 HENRIKSEN Sindre         NOR H'veen      170108  7       
 13.53.03 XUAN Bowen               CHN rmqi      161022  1       
 13.53.22 SCHOUTEN Remco           NED Groningen   170108  3       
 13.53.57     Lee S-H             ( 2) Seoul       161028  1       
 13.53.58     Ghiotto D           ( 4) Baselga d P 161229  1       
                          -110-           - 56-
 13.53.98     Fish G              ( 2) Calgary     161021  3       
 13.54.20     Ogawa S             ( 2) Obihiro     161221  4       
 13.54.81 LEHMAN Emery             USA SLC         170107  1       
 13.54.96 QUINN Ian                USA H'veen      161211 20       
 13.55.04 GUO Zhiwen               RUS rmqi      161022  2       
 13.57.27 ITO Takahiro             JPN Obihiro     161111  2       
 13.57.49     Tsuchiya Ri         ( 2) Nagano      161023  6       
 13.57.60     Mikhailov V         ( 2) Minsk       161225  1       
 13.58.62 CUI Zhibo                CHN rmqi      161022  3       
 13.59.19     Lee S-H             ( 3) Seoul       161229  1       
                          -120-           - 61-
 13.59.64     Rumjantsev A        ( 2) Tsjeljabinsk161202  1       
 13.59.64 BACHANEK Marcin          POL H'veen      161211 21       
 13.59.86 XIAKAINI Aerchenghazi    CHN Changchun   161230  1       
 13.59.86 HUIZINGA Chris           NED H'veen      170122  8       
                          -124-           - 64-
  
  100m female (10.65)                                              
                                                                   
 Best    10.21 WOLF Jenny               GER SLC         090307  1  
                                                                   
 No results below the limit so far.                                
 
  
  500m female (39.20)                                              
                                                                   
 WR      36.36 LEE Sang-Hwa             KOR SLC         131116  1  
 
    37.09 LEE Sang-Hwa             KOR Calgary     170121  1       
    37.13 KODAIRA Nao              JPN Gangneung   170210  1       
    37.39 MCLEAN Heather           CAN Calgary     170105  1       
    37.43     Kodaira N           ( 2) Berlin      170127  1       
    37.48 YU Jing                  CHN rmqi      161021  1       
    37.48     Lee S-H             ( 2) Gangneung   170210  2       
    37.49     Yu J                ( 2) rmqi      161016  1       
    37.49 ZHANG Hong               CHN rmqi      161021  2       
    37.51     McLean H            ( 2) Calgary     170104  1       
    37.54 HUDEY Marsha             CAN Calgary     161021  1       
                          - 10-           -  6-
    37.57     Kodaira N           ( 3) Berlin      170128  1       
    37.57     Yu J                ( 3) Gangneung   170210  3       
    37.62 RICHARDSON-BERGSMA H     USA SLC         170106  1       
    37.63     Zhang H             ( 2) rmqi      161016  2       
    37.64     Yu J                ( 4) Astana      161204  1       
    37.67     Yu J                ( 5) Calgary     160924  1       
    37.69     Kodaira N           ( 4) H'veen      161209  1       
    37.70     Kodaira N           ( 5) Nagano      161228  1       
    37.73     Hudey M             ( 2) Calgary     170105  2       
    37.73     Hudey M             ( 3) Calgary     170121  2       
                          - 20-           -  7-
    37.75     Kodaira N           ( 6) Nagano      161022  1       
    37.75     Kodaira N           ( 7) Nagano      161120  1       
    37.77     Hudey M             ( 4) Calgary     161022  1       
    37.78     Lee S-H             ( 3) Calgary     161008  1       
    37.80 ERBANOVA Karolina        CZE Gangneung   170210  4       
    37.81     Yu J                ( 6) H'veen      161209  2       
    37.82 TSUJI Maki               JPN Astana      161204  2       
    37.85     Yu J                ( 7) Astana      161202  1       
    37.85 ter MORS Jorien          NED Calgary     170218  1       
    37.86     McLean H            ( 3) Gangneung   170210  5       
                          - 30-           - 10-
    37.87     Zhang H             ( 3) Astana      161202  2       
    37.88 KAMIYA Erina             JPN Astana      161204  3       
    37.88 BOWE Brittany            USA SLC         161230  1       
    37.89     Hudey M             ( 5) Gangneung   170210  6       
    37.91     Kodaira N           ( 8) Nagano      161229  1       
    37.93     Lee S-H             ( 4) Calgary     160924  2       
    37.93     Lee S-H             ( 5) Nagano      161120  2       
    37.93     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 2) Gangneung   170210  8       
    37.93     Zhang H             ( 4) Gangneung   170210  7       
    37.94     Zhang H             ( 5) Astana      161204  4       
                          - 40-           - 12-
    37.95     Lee S-H             ( 6) Astana      161202  3       
    37.97     Yu J                ( 8) Nagano      161120  3       
    37.97     Tsuji M             ( 2) H'veen      161209  3       
    37.97     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 3) SLC         170106  1       
    37.97     ter Mors J          ( 2) Gangneung   170210  9       
    37.99     Hudey M             ( 6) Calgary     161008  2       
    38.00     Kodaira N           ( 9) Harbin      161111  1       
    38.00 GO Arisa                 JPN Astana      161204  5       
    38.00     Go A                ( 2) Gangneung   170210 10       
    38.01     McLean H            ( 4) Calgary     160924  3       
                          - 50-           - 13-
    38.02     Kodaira N           (10) Obihiro     160910  1       
    38.02     Yu J                ( 9) Calgary     160923  1       
    38.02     Go A                ( 3) Astana      161202  4       
    38.04     Zhang H             ( 6) Calgary     160924  4       
    38.04     Kodaira N           (11) Harbin      161113  1       
    38.04     Hudey M             ( 7) Nagano      161120  4       
    38.05     Hudey M             ( 8) Astana      161202  5       
    38.06     Tsuji M             ( 3) Astana      161202  6       
    38.06     Tsuji M             ( 4) Gangneung   170210 11       
    38.07 FATKULINA Olga           RUS H'veen      170108  1       
                          - 60-           - 14-
    38.09     Zhang H             ( 7) H'veen      161209  4       
    38.09     Hudey M             ( 9) Calgary     170104  2       
    38.09     McLean H            ( 5) Calgary     170121  3       
    38.10     Kamiya E            ( 2) Nagano      161022  2       
    38.10     Tsuji M             ( 5) Nagano      161022  3       
    38.10     Fatkulina O         ( 2) Astana      161204  6       
    38.10     McLean H            ( 6) Astana      161204  7       
    38.11     Lee S-H             ( 7) Harbin      161113  2       
    38.11     Tsuji M             ( 6) Nagano      161120  5       
    38.12     Zhang H             ( 8) Nagano      161120  6       
                          - 70-           - 14-
    38.12     Fatkulina O         ( 3) H'veen      161209  5       
    38.12     Hudey M             (10) H'veen      161209  6       
    38.12     Erbanova K          ( 2) Berlin      170127  2       
    38.13     Fatkulina O         ( 4) Gangneung   170210 12       
    38.15     Fatkulina O         ( 5) Astana      161202  7       
    38.16     Fatkulina O         ( 6) H'veen      170107  1       
    38.17     Tsuji M             ( 7) Harbin      161111  2       
    38.18     Yu J                (10) Harbin      161111  3       
    38.18     Go A                ( 4) Nagano      161228  2       
    38.19     Hudey M             (11) Astana      161204  8       
                          - 80-           - 14-
    38.19     Go A                ( 5) H'veen      161209  7       
    38.19     Erbanova K          ( 3) H'veen      170108  2       
    38.20 ASEJEVA Nadezjda         RUS Gangneung   170210 13       
    38.23     Zhang H             ( 9) Calgary     160923  2       
    38.23     Erbanova K          ( 4) H'veen      170107  2       
    38.25     Go A                ( 6) Nagano      161022  4       
    38.25 TAKAGI Miho              JPN Nagano      161229  2       
    38.26     Yu J                (11) Calgary     160917  1       
    38.26     Go A                ( 7) Nagano      161229  3       
    38.26 LEENSTRA Marrit          NED Calgary     170218  2       
                          - 90-           - 17-
    38.27     Kamiya E            ( 3) Nagano      161120  7       
    38.27     ter Mors J          ( 3) Astana      161202  8       
    38.27     Tsuji M             ( 8) Nagano      161229  4       
    38.28     Erbanova K          ( 5) Berlin      170128  2       
    38.29     Hudey M             (12) Harbin      161111  4       
    38.29     Kamiya E            ( 4) Nagano      161228  3       
    38.29     ter Mors J          ( 4) H'veen      170108  3       
    38.29 DANNHAUER Judith         GER Calgary     170218  3       
    38.30     Tsuji M             ( 9) Harbin      161113  3       
    38.31 HERZOG Vanessa           AUT Nagano      161120  8       
                          -100-           - 19-
    38.31     Erbanova K          ( 6) H'veen      170120  1       
    38.31 BKKO Hege               NOR Gangneung   170210 14       
    38.32     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 4) H'veen      161209  8       
    38.32     Fatkulina O         ( 7) Kolomna     161226  1       
    38.33     Go A                ( 8) Nagano      161120  9       
    38.33     McLean H            ( 7) Astana      161202  9       
    38.33     Lee S-H             ( 8) H'veen      161209  9       
    38.34     Herzog V            ( 2) Inzell      161015  1       
    38.34     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 5) Nagano      161120 10       
    38.35     Erbanova K          ( 7) H'veen      161209 10       
                          -110-           - 20-
    38.36     Kamiya E            ( 5) Astana      161202 10       
    38.36     Fatkulina O         ( 8) Berlin      170127  3       
    38.37     Hudey M             (13) Harbin      161113  4       
    38.37 KATSJANOVA Darja         RUS Collalbo    170122  1       
    38.38     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 6) Harbin      161113  5       
    38.38 KIM Min-Seon             KOR Astana      161204  9       
    38.39 FISET Noemie             CAN Calgary     161022  2       
    38.39     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 7) H'veen      161105  1       
    38.39     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 8) Harbin      161111  5       
    38.39     McLean H            ( 8) Harbin      161113  6       
                          -120-           - 23-
    38.39     Katsjanova D        ( 2) Minsk       161127  1       
    38.39     Erbanova K          ( 8) Astana      161202 11       
    38.39     McLean H            ( 9) H'veen      161209 11       
    38.40     Kamiya E            ( 6) Harbin      161113  7       
    38.40     McLean H            (10) Nagano      161120 11       
    38.40     Kamiya E            ( 7) Berlin      170127  4       
    38.40     Tsuji M             (10) Berlin      170127  5       
    38.43     Herzog V            ( 3) Inzell      160930  1       
    38.43     Kamiya E            ( 8) Nagano      161229  5       
    38.43     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 9) Berlin      170128  3       
                          -130-           - 23-
    38.43     Herzog V            ( 4) Gangneung   170210 15       
    38.43     Kim M-S             ( 2) Gangneung   170210 15       
    38.44     Richardson-Bergsma  (10) Berlin      170127  6       
    38.44     Tsuji M             (11) Berlin      170128  4       
    38.44     Bkko H             ( 2) Calgary     170218  4       
    38.45     Fatkulina O         ( 9) Nagano      161120 12       
    38.45     ter Mors J          ( 5) Astana      161204  1       
    38.46     Bowe B              ( 2) H'veen      161209 12       
    38.46     ter Mors J          ( 6) H'veen      161229  1       
    38.47     Lee S-H             ( 9) Harbin      161111  6       
                          -140-           - 23-
    38.47     Go A                ( 9) Harbin      161113  8       
    38.47     Yu J                (12) Harbin      161113  9       
    38.48     Richardson-Bergsma  (11) H'veen      170120  2       
    38.50     Fatkulina O         (10) Kolomna     161015  1       
    38.50     Fatkulina O         (11) Harbin      161111  7       
    38.50     Bowe B              ( 3) SLC         161119  1       
    38.51     ter Mors J          ( 7) Berlin      170127  7       
    38.51 van der BRANDT Floor     NED Gangneung   170210 17       
    38.52     Hudey M             (14) Calgary     160924  5       
    38.52     Katsjanova D        ( 3) Kolomna     161015  2       
                          -150-           - 24-
    38.52 IRVINE Keylin            CAN Calgary     170105  3       
    38.52 PARK Seung-Hi            KOR Gangneung   170210 18       
    38.53     Irvine K            ( 2) Calgary     170104  3       
    38.53 REMPEL Shannon           CAN Calgary     170104  3       
    38.54     Irvine K            ( 3) Gangneung   170210 19       
    38.54 TODD Sugar               USA Gangneung   170210 20       
    38.55     Katsjanova D        ( 4) Tsjeljabinsk161111  1       
    38.55     Rempel S            ( 2) Calgary     161125  1       
    38.55     Erbanova K          ( 9) H'veen      161217  1       
    38.55     Leenstra M          ( 2) H'veen      170107  3       
                          -160-           - 28-
    38.55     Leenstra M          ( 3) Berlin      170127  8       
    38.56     Herzog V            ( 5) Inzell      161008  1       
    38.56     Leenstra M          ( 4) Harbin      161113 10       
    38.56     Richardson-Bergsma  (12) Inzell      161217  1       
    38.56     Asejeve N           ( 2) Berlin      170128  5       
    38.56 GOLIKOVA Angelina        RUS Gangneung   170210 21       
    38.57 DAS Anice                NED Inzell      161008  2       
    38.57     Fiset N             ( 2) Calgary     161015  1       
    38.57     Lee S-H             (10) Seoul       161026  1       
    38.57     Bkko H             ( 3) Nagano      161120 13       
                          -170-           - 30-
    38.57     Katsjanova D        ( 5) Kolomna     161226  2       
    38.58     Kamiya E            ( 9) H'veen      161209 13       
    38.58     Takagi M            ( 2) Nagano      161228  4       
    38.58     Kamiya E            (10) Berlin      170128  6       
    38.59     ter Mors J          ( 8) H'veen      170120  1       
    38.60     Herzog V            ( 6) Berlin      170127  9       
    38.61     Asejeve N           ( 3) Astana      161204 11       
    38.61     vd Brandt F         ( 2) Astana      161204 10       
    38.61     Rempel S            ( 3) Calgary     170105  4       
    38.62     Fatkulina O         (12) Kolomna     161021  1       
                          -180-           - 30-
    38.62     Irvine K            ( 4) Calgary     161022  3       
    38.62     Herzog V            ( 7) Astana      161204 12       
    38.62     Asejeve N           ( 4) Kolomna     161226  3       
    38.62     Tsuji M             (12) Nagano      161228  5       
    38.62     vd Brandt F         ( 3) H'veen      170114  1       
    38.63     Bkko H             ( 4) Astana      161204 13       
    38.64     vd Brandt F         ( 4) Astana      161202 12       
    38.64     Lee S-H             (11) Seoul       161227  1       
    38.64     Bkko H             ( 5) Hamar       170115  1       
    38.64     Golikova A          ( 2) Berlin      170127 10       
                          -190-           - 30-
    38.65     McLean H            (11) Harbin      161111  8       
    38.65     Fatkulina O         (13) Harbin      161113 11       
    38.65     Todd S              ( 2) SLC         170106  2       
    38.66     Zhang H             (10) Harbin      161113 12       
    38.66     vd Brandt F         ( 5) H'veen      161229  2       
    38.66     Irvine K            ( 5) Calgary     170121  4       
    38.67     Fiset N             ( 3) Calgary     161021  2       
    38.67     Bkko H             ( 6) H'veen      161209 14       
    38.67 RIPSRUD Martine          NOR Calgary     170218  5       
    38.68 KIM Hyeon-Yeong          KOR Calgary     160925  1       
                          -200-           - 32-
    38.68     Das A               ( 2) Inzell      160930  2       
    38.68     Bkko H             ( 7) Astana      161202 13       
    38.68     Golikova A          ( 3) Berlin      170128  7       
    38.68     Katsjanova D        ( 6) Erfurt      170211  1       
    38.69     Leenstra M          ( 5) Nagano      161120 14       
    38.69     Herzog V            ( 8) H'veen      161209 15       
    38.72     Irvine K            ( 6) Calgary     161021  3       
    38.72     Erbanova K          (10) Astana      161204  2       
    38.72     Leenstra M          ( 6) H'veen      161209 16       
    38.72     Das A               ( 3) Gangneung   170210 22       
                          -210-           - 32-
    38.74     Kamiya E            (11) Harbin      161111  9       
    38.74     Golikova A          ( 4) H'veen      161209  1       
    38.74     Takagi M            ( 3) Obihiro     161220  1       
    38.75     Kim M-S             ( 3) Nagano      161120 15       
    38.75     Fiset N             ( 4) Calgary     170104  5       
    38.75     ter Mors J          ( 9) H'veen      170107  4       
    38.75     Das A               ( 4) Calgary     170218  6       
    38.76     Fatkulina O         (14) Kolomna     161021  1       
    38.76     Asejeve N           ( 5) Nagano      161120 16       
    38.76 HIRSCHBICHLER Gabriele   GER Calgary     170218  7       
                          -220-           - 33-
    38.77 AJDOVA Jekaterina        KAZ Astana      161202 14       
    38.77 de NEELING Sanneke       NED H'veen      170108  4       
    38.77     Ajdova J            ( 2) Gangneung   170210 23       
    38.78     Bkko H             ( 8) H'veen      170108  5       
    38.78     vd Brandt F         ( 6) H'veen      170122  1       
    38.78     Asejeve N           ( 6) Berlin      170127 11       
    38.79     Das A               ( 5) H'veen      161229  3       
    38.79     Fatkulina O         (15) Berlin      170128  8       
    38.80     Go A                (10) Harbin      161111  1       
    38.80     Asejeve N           ( 7) Astana      161202 15       
                          -230-           - 35-
    38.80 SMIT Janine              NED Inzell      170107  1       
    38.80     Kim H-Y             ( 2) Medeu       170202  1       
    38.81     Bkko H             ( 9) H'veen      170107  5       
    38.82     Zhang H             (11) Harbin      161111 10       
    38.82     vd Brandt F         ( 7) H'veen      161209 17       
    38.82     Herzog V            ( 9) H'veen      170108  6       
    38.82     Das A               ( 6) H'veen      170122  2       
    38.84     Bkko H             (10) Berlin      170127 12       
    38.85     Dannhauer J         ( 2) Gangneung   170210 24       
    38.86     Herzog V            (10) Astana      161202 16       
                          -240-           - 36-
    38.87     vd Brandt F         ( 8) Inzell      161008  3       
    38.87 SHI Xiaoxuan             CHN rmqi      161021  3       
    38.87     Leenstra M          ( 7) Groningen   161029  1       
    38.87     Smit J              ( 2) Astana      161202  1       
    38.88     Asejeve N           ( 8) Harbin      161113 13       
    38.88 SUMIYOSHI Miyako         JPN Calgary     161125  2       
    38.88     Ajdova J            ( 3) Astana      161204 14       
    38.88     Leenstra M          ( 8) H'veen      170108  7       
    38.88     de Neeling S        ( 2) H'veen      170121  1       
    38.89     Dannhauer J         ( 3) Inzell      161029  1       
                          -250-           - 38-
    38.89     Sumiyoshi M         ( 2) Calgary     161127  1       
    38.90     Kim M-S             ( 4) Calgary     160923  3       
    38.90     Das A               ( 7) Harbin      161113 14       
    38.90     vd Brandt F         ( 9) H'veen      161221  1       
    38.90     Smit J              ( 3) H'veen      161221  1       
    38.90     Leenstra M          ( 9) H'veen      161229  4       
    38.91     Kim H-Y             ( 3) Calgary     160923  4       
    38.91     ter Mors J          (10) Groningen   161029  2       
    38.91     Bkko H             (11) Harbin      161113 15       
    38.91     Leenstra M          (10) Astana      161202 17       
                          -260-           - 38-
    38.91 SJIKHOVA Jekaterina      RUS H'veen      170108  8       
    38.92     Das A               ( 8) Inzell      161001  1       
    38.93     Hirschbichler G     ( 2) H'veen      170107  6       
    38.93     vd Brandt F         (10) H'veen      170121  2       
    38.94 ZHAO Xin                 CHN rmqi      161016  3       
    38.94     Das A               ( 9) Groningen   161029  3       
    38.94     Katsjanova D        ( 7) Moskva      170201  1       
    38.95 TANDIMAN Jerica          USA SLC         170106  3       
    38.95     Sjikhova J          ( 2) H'veen      170107  7       
    38.95     Das A               (10) H'veen      170121  3       
                          -270-           - 41-
    38.96 LIN Xue                  CHN rmqi      161016  4       
    38.96     vd Brandt F         (11) Berlin      170127 13       
    38.97     Rempel S            ( 4) Calgary     161021  4       
    38.97 BUCSIS Anastasia         CAN Calgary     161125  3       
    38.97     Herzog V            (11) H'veen      170107  8       
    38.97     Ripsrud M           ( 2) Hamar       170115  2       
    38.98     Kim M-S             ( 5) Astana      161202 18       
    38.98     Smit J              ( 4) Astana      161204 15       
    38.98 van der WERFF Bo         NED Astana      161204 16       
    38.98     de Neeling S        ( 3) H'veen      170122  3       
                          -280-           - 44-
    38.99     Fatkulina O         (16) Kolomna     160903  1       
    38.99 LI Huawei                CHN rmqi      161021  4       
    38.99     Rempel S            ( 5) Calgary     161022  4       
    38.99     Richardson-Bergsma  (13) Leeuwarden  161030  1       
    38.99     Leenstra M          (11) Harbin      161111 11       
    38.99     vd Brandt F         (12) Berlin      170128  9       
    39.02     Hirschbichler G     ( 3) Inzell      161008  4       
    39.02 TIAN Ruining             CHN rmqi      161016  5       
    39.02     Dannhauer J         ( 4) Inzell      161022  1       
    39.02     Todd S              ( 3) SLC         170106  2       
                          -290-           - 46-
    39.02     vd Brandt F         (13) Inzell      170107  2       
    39.02     Bkko H             (12) Hamar       170114  1       
    39.02     Smit J              ( 5) H'veen      170122  4       
    39.02     Herzog V            (12) Berlin      170128 10       
    39.02 BRADFORD-PLATH Rebekah   USA SLC         170218  1       
    39.03     de Neeling S        ( 4) Inzell      161008  5       
    39.03     Shi X               ( 2) rmqi      161016  6       
    39.03     Das A               (11) Nagano      161120 17       
    39.03     Fatkulina O         (17) Kolomna     170122  1       
    39.03     Kim H-Y             ( 4) Medeu       170202  1       
                          -300-           - 47-
    39.04     Shi X               ( 3) Calgary     160923  5       
    39.04     Erbanova K          (11) Inzell      160930  3       
    39.04     Leenstra M          (12) Inzell      161008  6       
    39.04     ter Mors J          (11) Deventer    161016  1       
    39.04     Bkko H             (13) Berlin      170128 12       
    39.04     Dannhauer J         ( 5) Berlin      170128 11       
    39.05     Lin X               ( 2) Calgary     160917  2       
    39.05     Leenstra M          (13) Inzell      161015  1       
    39.05     Irvine K            ( 7) Astana      161202  2       
    39.05     vd Werff B          ( 2) Astana      161202 19       
                          -310-           - 47-
    39.05     Bradford-Plath R    ( 2) SLC         170106  4       
    39.06     Katsjanova D        ( 8) Minsk       160826  1       
    39.06     Fiset N             ( 5) Calgary     160910  1       
    39.06     Bkko H             (14) Stavanger   160924  1       
    39.06     Erbanova K          (12) Inzell      161008  7       
    39.06     Dannhauer J         ( 6) H'veen      161209  2       
    39.07 SUN Nan                  CHN rmqi      161021  5       
    39.07     Fiset N             ( 6) Calgary     170105  5       
    39.07     Smit J              ( 6) Berlin      170128 13       
    39.08     Smit J              ( 7) Inzell      161001  2       
                          -320-           - 48-
    39.08     Asejeve N           ( 9) Kolomna     161015  3       
    39.08     Smit J              ( 8) H'veen      161113  1       
    39.08     vd Werff B          ( 3) Harbin      161113 16       
    39.08     vd Werff B          ( 4) H'veen      170114  2       
    39.09 LOBYSJEVA Jekaterina     RUS Kolomna     161226  4       
    39.09     Sjikhova J          ( 3) Berlin      170127 14       
    39.10     Asejeve N           (10) Kolomna     161021  2       
    39.10 HILLER Carolina          CAN Calgary     161125  4       
    39.10     Park S-H            ( 2) Astana      161204 17       
    39.10     Das A               (12) Berlin      170128 14       
                          -330-           - 50-
    39.11     Smit J              ( 9) Inzell      161008  8       
    39.11     Li H                ( 2) rmqi      161016  7       
    39.11     Kim M-S             ( 6) Harbin      161111 12       
    39.11     Herzog V            (13) Harbin      161113 17       
    39.11     Lobysjeva J         ( 2) H'veen      170107  9       
    39.12     Kim H-Y             ( 5) Calgary     160917  3       
    39.12 SHA Yuning               CHN rmqi      161016  8       
    39.12     Todd S              ( 4) SLC         161230  2       
    39.13     Herzog V            (14) Harbin      161111 13       
    39.13 TSUJIMOTO Arisa          JPN Medeu       170202  2       
                          -340-           - 52-
    39.14     Park S-H            ( 3) Calgary     160925  2       
    39.14     vd Werff B          ( 5) Inzell      161008  9       
    39.14     Irvine K            ( 8) Astana      161204 18       
    39.14     Sjikhova J          ( 4) Kolomna     161226  5       
    39.14     vd Werff B          ( 6) H'veen      161229  5       
    39.14     de Neeling S        ( 5) H'veen      170107 10       
    39.14     Smit J              (10) H'veen      170121  4       
    39.15     Kim M-S             ( 7) Calgary     160925  3       
    39.15     Smit J              (11) Inzell      160930  4       
    39.15     Bucsis A            ( 2) Calgary     161127  2       
                          -350-           - 52-
    39.15     Park S-H            ( 4) Astana      161202  3       
    39.15 de JONG Letitia          NED H'veen      170114  3       
    39.15 van ELST Isabelle        NED H'veen      170203  1       
    39.16     Asejeve N           (11) H'veen      161209 18       
    39.17     Lin X               ( 3) Calgary     160923  6       
    39.17     Richardson-Bergsma  (14) Milwaukee   161014  1       
    39.17     Richardson-Bergsma  (15) Milwaukee   161015  1       
    39.17     Asejeve N           (12) Kolomna     161021  2       
    39.17     vd Brandt F         (14) Harbin      161113 18       
    39.17 KOZYRJEVA Julija         RUS Kolomna     161226  6       
                          -360-           - 55-
    39.17 SCHULTING Suzanne        NED H'veen      161229  6       
    39.18     Todd S              ( 5) Astana      161204  3       
    39.18 YAMADA Rio               JPN Nagano      161229  6       
    39.18     Hiller C            ( 2) Calgary     170104  6       
    39.19     Todd S              ( 6) H'veen      161209 19       
    39.19     Smit J              (12) H'veen      170114  4       
    39.20     vd Werff B          ( 7) Inzell      161001  3       
    39.20 RISKU Elina              FIN Inzell      161022  2       
    39.20     Fiset N             ( 7) Astana      161202 20       
    39.20     de Jong L           ( 2) Inzell      170107  3       
                          -370-           - 58-
    39.20     Ajdova J            ( 4) Medeu       170120  1       
    39.20 WST Ireen               NED H'veen      170122  5       
    39.20 DALDOSSI Yvonne          ITA Berlin      170128 15       
                          -373-           - 60-
  
  1000m female (1.18.00)                                           
                                                                   
 WR    1.12.18 BOWE Brittany            USA SLC         151122  1  
 
  1.13.75 LEENSTRA Marrit          NED Calgary     170218  1       
  1.13.94 RICHARDSON-BERGSMA H     USA Gangneung   170211  1       
  1.14.13     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 2) SLC         170108  1       
  1.14.42 ZHANG Hong               CHN rmqi      161014  1       
  1.14.43 KODAIRA Nao              JPN Gangneung   170211  2       
  1.14.60     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 3) H'veen      161211  1       
  1.14.62     Zhang H             ( 2) Calgary     160917  1       
  1.14.66 ter MORS Jorien          NED Gangneung   170211  3       
  1.14.73     Leenstra M          ( 2) H'veen      161211  2       
  1.14.81     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 4) Nagano      161119  1       
                          - 10-           -  5-
  1.14.88     ter Mors J          ( 2) H'veen      170108  1       
  1.14.99 MCLEAN Heather           CAN Calgary     170105  1       
  1.15.03 BOWE Brittany            USA H'veen      161211  3       
  1.15.06     Leenstra M          ( 3) Gangneung   170211  4       
  1.15.08     Kodaira N           ( 2) Nagano      161023  1       
  1.15.08     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 5) Berlin      170129  1       
  1.15.14 ERBANOVA Karolina        CZE Gangneung   170211  5       
  1.15.15     ter Mors J          ( 3) H'veen      161230  1       
  1.15.18     Kodaira N           ( 3) Nagano      161119  2       
  1.15.21 TAKAGI Miho              JPN Nagano      161229  1       
                          - 20-           -  9-
  1.15.22 HERZOG Vanessa           AUT SLC         160910  1       
  1.15.25     Takagi M            ( 2) Astana      161203  1       
  1.15.25     Leenstra M          ( 4) H'veen      161230  2       
  1.15.26     Takagi M            ( 3) Nagano      161228  1       
  1.15.27 YU Jing                  CHN rmqi      161014  2       
  1.15.32     Takagi M            ( 4) Nagano      161119  3       
  1.15.36     ter Mors J          ( 4) Astana      161203  2       
  1.15.42     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 6) Berlin      170127  1       
  1.15.44     McLean H            ( 2) Calgary     161230  1       
  1.15.45     Takagi M            ( 5) H'veen      161211  4       
                          - 30-           - 11-
  1.15.45     Leenstra M          ( 5) Berlin      170129  2       
  1.15.47     Takagi M            ( 6) Gangneung   170211  6       
  1.15.49     Kodaira N           ( 4) Berlin      170127  2       
  1.15.50     Erbanova K          ( 2) Berlin      170129  3       
  1.15.54 BLONDIN Ivanie           CAN Calgary     161022  1       
  1.15.54     Kodaira N           ( 5) Nagano      161229  2       
  1.15.56     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 7) H'veen      161105  1       
  1.15.58     ter Mors J          ( 5) H'veen      170107  1       
  1.15.58 BKKO Hege               NOR Gangneung   170211  8       
  1.15.58     Zhang H             ( 3) Gangneung   170211  7       
                          - 40-           - 13-
  1.15.62     Herzog V            ( 2) Inzell      161008  1       
  1.15.62     ter Mors J          ( 6) Berlin      170127  3       
  1.15.64     Leenstra M          ( 6) Berlin      170127  4       
  1.15.69 HUDEY Marsha             CAN Calgary     161022  2       
  1.15.69     Erbanova K          ( 3) H'veen      170107  2       
  1.15.73     McLean H            ( 3) Calgary     160924  1       
  1.15.73 WST Ireen               NED H'veen      170121  1       
  1.15.75 IRVINE Kaylin            CAN Calgary     170105  2       
  1.15.76     Wst I              ( 2) H'veen      170122  1       
  1.15.78 SJIKHOVA Jekaterina      RUS Berlin      170127  5       
                          - 50-           - 17-
  1.15.81     Blondin I           ( 2) Calgary     170105  3       
  1.15.82     Leenstra M          ( 7) Astana      161203  3       
  1.15.83     Erbanova K          ( 4) H'veen      170108  2       
  1.15.86     Irvine K            ( 2) Calgary     161022  3       
  1.15.86     Wst I              ( 3) H'veen      161211  5       
  1.15.90     Erbanova K          ( 5) Berlin      170127  6       
  1.15.94     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 8) Harbin      161112  1       
  1.15.95     Leenstra M          ( 8) H'veen      170107  3       
  1.15.96     Kodaira N           ( 6) H'veen      161211  6       
  1.15.98     Wst I              ( 4) H'veen      161230  3       
                          - 60-           - 17-
  1.15.99 TSUJI Maki               JPN Nagano      161023  2       
  1.16.00     Takagi M            ( 7) Nagano      161023  3       
  1.16.00 FATKULINA Olga           RUS H'veen      161211  7       
  1.16.00 LOBYSJEVA Jekaterina     RUS Gangneung   170211  9       
  1.16.01     Takagi M            ( 8) Berlin      170129  4       
  1.16.01     Yu J                ( 2) Gangneung   170211 10       
  1.16.04     Zhang H             ( 4) Nagano      161119  4       
  1.16.05     Yu J                ( 3) rmqi      161022  1       
  1.16.10 de NEELING Sanneke       NED Gangneung   170211 11       
  1.16.11 GO Arisa                 JPN Gangneung   170211 12       
                          - 70-           - 22-
  1.16.12     Fatkulina O         ( 2) Kolomna     161228  1       
  1.16.13     Zhang H             ( 5) H'veen      161211  8       
  1.16.15     Go A                ( 2) Nagano      161229  3       
  1.16.15     Fatkulina O         ( 3) H'veen      170107  4       
  1.16.17 SCHULTING Suzanne        NED H'veen      161230  4       
  1.16.18 LI Qishi                 CHN rmqi      161014  3       
  1.16.18     Schulting S         ( 2) Calgary     161022  1       
  1.16.19     Li Q                ( 2) Calgary     160924  2       
  1.16.24     Bkko H             ( 2) Nagano      161119  5       
  1.16.24     Wst I              ( 5) Nagano      161119  6       
                          - 80-           - 24-
  1.16.25 HIRSCHBICHLER Gabriele   GER H'veen      161211  9       
  1.16.25     Fatkulina O         ( 4) Gangneung   170211 13       
  1.16.26 MORRISON Keri            CAN Calgary     170218  2       
  1.16.27     Hudey M             ( 2) Calgary     170105  4       
  1.16.27     Lobysjeva J         ( 2) H'veen      170107  5       
  1.16.28     Sjikhova J          ( 2) Gangneung   170211 14       
  1.16.31     Fatkulina O         ( 5) Astana      161203  4       
  1.16.32 KIM Hyeon-Yeong          KOR Calgary     161008  1       
  1.16.33     Go A                ( 3) Astana      161203  5       
  1.16.33 KATSJANOVA Darja         RUS Kolomna     161228  2       
                          - 90-           - 28-
  1.16.35 KAMIYA Erina             JPN Nagano      161023  4       
  1.16.35     Wst I              ( 6) H'veen      161203  1       
  1.16.35     Leenstra M          ( 9) H'veen      170108  3       
  1.16.36     ter Mors J          ( 7) Groningen   161030  1       
  1.16.37     Sjikhova J          ( 3) Astana      161203  6       
  1.16.37     Sjikhova J          ( 4) H'veen      170107  6       
  1.16.38 LEE Sang-Hwa             KOR Astana      161203  7       
  1.16.39 CZERWONKA Natalia        POL Gangneung   170211 15       
  1.16.40     Sjikhova J          ( 5) Kolomna     161228  3       
  1.16.41     Yu J                ( 4) H'veen      161211 10       
                          -100-           - 31-
  1.16.42     Morrison K          ( 2) Calgary     161127  1       
  1.16.43     Kodaira N           ( 7) Nagano      161228  2       
  1.16.44     Li Q                ( 3) Calgary     160917  2       
  1.16.46     Yu J                ( 5) Nagano      161119  7       
  1.16.46     Fatkulina O         ( 6) H'veen      170108  4       
  1.16.47     Zhang H             ( 6) Astana      161203  8       
  1.16.48     Go A                ( 4) H'veen      161211 11       
  1.16.48     Lobysjeva J         ( 3) H'veen      161211 12       
  1.16.49     Yu J                ( 6) Calgary     160924  3       
  1.16.50     Leenstra M          (10) Nagano      161119  8       
                          -110-           - 31-
  1.16.50     Czerwonka N         ( 2) H'veen      161211  1       
  1.16.50     Tsuji M             ( 2) Nagano      161229  4       
  1.16.50     Herzog V            ( 3) Berlin      170129  5       
  1.16.51     Erbanova K          ( 6) H'veen      161211 13       
  1.16.51     Lobysjeva J         ( 4) Berlin      170127  7       
  1.16.53     Leenstra M          (11) Inzell      161021  1       
  1.16.53     Lobysjeva J         ( 5) Kolomna     161228  4       
  1.16.53     Bkko H             ( 3) Berlin      170129  6       
  1.16.55     Leenstra M          (12) Harbin      161112  2       
  1.16.56     Herzog V            ( 4) Inzell      161015  1       
                          -120-           - 31-
  1.16.57     Go A                ( 5) Nagano      161023  5       
  1.16.59 SUN Nan                  CHN rmqi      161022  2       
  1.16.59     Czerwonka N         ( 3) Berlin      170129  7       
  1.16.60     Go A                ( 6) Nagano      161228  3       
  1.16.60     Takagi M            ( 9) Berlin      170127  8       
  1.16.61     Bkko H             ( 4) H'veen      161211 14       
  1.16.61     Irvine K            ( 3) Calgary     170121  1       
  1.16.62 TANDIMAN Jerica          USA SLC         170108  2       
  1.16.63 TIAN Ruining             CHN rmqi      161022  3       
  1.16.63     Erbanova K          ( 7) H'veen      161217  1       
                          -130-           - 34-
  1.16.64     Lobysjeva J         ( 6) Astana      161203  9       
  1.16.65     Hirschbichler G     ( 2) Inzell      161021  2       
  1.16.66     Fatkulina O         ( 7) Nagano      161119  9       
  1.16.67 OSHIGIRI Misaki          JPN Nagano      161023  6       
  1.16.68 AJDOVA Jekaterina        KAZ Gangneung   170211 16       
  1.16.70     Tsuji M             ( 3) Nagano      161119 10       
  1.16.71     Kamiya E            ( 2) Astana      161203 10       
  1.16.72     Lee S-H             ( 2) Calgary     160924  4       
  1.16.72     Leenstra M          (13) Inzell      161015  1       
  1.16.74     Hirschbichler G     ( 3) Astana      161203 11       
                          -140-           - 36-
  1.16.74     de Neeling S        ( 2) H'veen      170108  5       
  1.16.75     de Neeling S        ( 3) H'veen      161230  5       
  1.16.79     Go A                ( 7) Nagano      161119 11       
  1.16.82     Tsuji M             ( 4) Astana      161203 12       
  1.16.83     Sjikhova J          ( 6) Nagano      161119 12       
  1.16.84     Herzog V            ( 5) H'veen      161211 15       
  1.16.84     Hudey M             ( 3) Calgary     161230  2       
  1.16.87 PARK Seung-Hi            KOR Calgary     160924  5       
  1.16.87     de Neeling S        ( 4) H'veen      170107  7       
  1.16.88     Lobysjeva J         ( 7) Nagano      161119 13       
                          -150-           - 37-
  1.16.88     Tsuji M             ( 5) H'veen      161211 16       
  1.16.88     Tsuji M             ( 6) Nagano      161228  4       
  1.16.88     Kamiya E            ( 3) Berlin      170129  8       
  1.16.90 DAS Anice                NED Inzell      161008  2       
  1.16.91 NJTUN Ida               NOR Nagano      161119 14       
  1.16.92     de Neeling S        ( 5) H'veen      170121  2       
  1.16.94 ZHAN Xue                 CHN rmqi      161022  4       
  1.16.95     Njtun I            ( 2) Inzell      161008  3       
  1.16.95     Bkko H             ( 5) Astana      161203 13       
  1.16.95     Bkko H             ( 6) H'veen      170108  6       
                          -160-           - 40-
  1.16.99 LAMARCHE Beatrice        CAN Calgary     161022  4       
  1.16.99     Kodaira N           ( 8) Harbin      161112  3       
  1.17.01     Hudey M             ( 4) Calgary     161008  2       
  1.17.01     Lamarche B          ( 2) Calgary     170105  5       
  1.17.02 TUTT Brianne             CAN Calgary     161022  5       
  1.17.03     Fatkulina O         ( 8) Berlin      170127  9       
  1.17.04     Blondin I           ( 3) Calgary     161015  1       
  1.17.04     Erbanova K          ( 8) Astana      161203  1       
  1.17.05 de JONG Letitia          NED H'veen      170122  2       
  1.17.05     Czerwonka N         ( 4) Berlin      170127 11       
                          -170-           - 43-
  1.17.05     Kamiya E            ( 4) Berlin      170127 10       
  1.17.06 KALI Christ              CAN Calgary     161022  6       
  1.17.06     Ajdova J            ( 2) Astana      161203 14       
  1.17.06     Bkko H             ( 7) H'veen      170107  8       
  1.17.08     Wst I              ( 7) Leeuwarden  161022  1       
  1.17.08     Ajdova J            ( 3) Nagano      161119 15       
  1.17.08 TODD Sugar               USA SLC         170108  3       
  1.17.10 ZHAO Xin                 CHN Calgary     160924  6       
  1.17.10     Takagi M            (10) Harbin      161112  4       
  1.17.10     Wst I              ( 8) Harbin      161112  5       
                          -180-           - 46-
  1.17.11     Hirschbichler G     ( 4) Gangneung   170211 17       
  1.17.12     Kim H-Y             ( 2) Calgary     160924  7       
  1.17.12 ASEJEVA Nadezja          RUS Berlin      170129  9       
  1.17.13     de Neeling S        ( 6) Inzell      161008  4       
  1.17.14     Hirschbichler G     ( 5) Inzell      161030  1       
  1.17.14     Leenstra M          (14) Groningen   161030  2       
  1.17.15     Irvine K            ( 4) Gangneung   170211 18       
  1.17.17     Tian R              ( 2) rmqi      161014  4       
  1.17.18     Tutt B              ( 2) Calgary     170105  6       
  1.17.18     McLean H            ( 4) Gangneung   170211 19       
                          -190-           - 47-
  1.17.19 van HEMERT Roxanne       NED Inzell      161008  5       
  1.17.19     Yu J                ( 7) Astana      161203 15       
  1.17.20     Sun N               ( 2) rmqi      161014  5       
  1.17.20 SABLIKOVA Martina        CZE Inzell      161021  3       
  1.17.20     Schulting S         ( 3) H'veen      161128  1       
  1.17.20 GUNTHER Kelly            USA SLC         170108  4       
  1.17.20     Das A               ( 2) H'veen      170122  3       
  1.17.21     Das A               ( 3) H'veen      170121  3       
  1.17.21     Herzog V            ( 6) Gangneung   170211 20       
  1.17.22 FISET Noemie             CAN Calgary     161022  7       
                          -200-           - 51-
  1.17.22     Irvine K            ( 5) Astana      161203 16       
  1.17.22     Sjikhova J          ( 7) H'veen      170108  7       
  1.17.26     Czerwonka N         ( 5) Inzell      161021  4       
  1.17.27     Njtun I            ( 3) Berlin      170127 12       
  1.17.30 SCHWARTZBURG Paige       USA SLC         170108  5       
  1.17.31 DUFTER Roxanne           GER Inzell      161021  5       
  1.17.31     Herzog V            ( 7) Nagano      161119  1       
  1.17.32     Hudey M             ( 5) Calgary     160924  8       
  1.17.32     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 9) Milwaukee   161016  1       
  1.17.33     Hirschbichler G     ( 6) Inzell      161008  6       
                          -210-           - 53-
  1.17.33 OST Isabell              GER Inzell      161030  2       
  1.17.33     de Jong L           ( 2) Inzell      170107  1       
  1.17.33     de Jong L           ( 3) Berlin      170129  1       
  1.17.34     Richardson-Bergsma  (10) Leeuwarden  161030  1       
  1.17.36     Kamiya E            ( 5) H'veen      161211 17       
  1.17.37     de Neeling S        ( 7) H'veen      161211 18       
  1.17.39     Dufter R            ( 2) Inzell      161008  7       
  1.17.39 KATSJURKINA Aleksandra   RUS Kolomna     161228  5       
  1.17.40     Bkko H             ( 8) Hamar       170114  1       
  1.17.42     Herzog V            ( 8) Astana      161203 17       
                          -220-           - 55-
  1.17.43     de Neeling S        ( 8) H'veen      170122  4       
  1.17.43     Herzog V            ( 9) Berlin      170127 13       
  1.17.44     Fatkulina O         ( 9) Harbin      161112  6       
  1.17.44 JOLING Marije            NED H'veen      161221  1       
  1.17.46     Wst I              ( 9) Groningen   161030  3       
  1.17.47     Fatkulina O         (10) Kolomna     161015  1       
  1.17.48     Katsjanova D        ( 2) Tsjeljabinsk161110  1       
  1.17.48     Njtun I            ( 4) Gangneung   170211 21       
  1.17.49 MANGANELLO Mia           USA SLC         161008  1       
  1.17.50     Das A               ( 4) Leeuwarden  161022  2       
                          -230-           - 57-
  1.17.51     Morrison K          ( 3) Calgary     170212  1       
  1.17.52 LEERDAM Jutta            NED H'veen      170204  1       
  1.17.54 van der WERFF Bo         NED Inzell      161008  8       
  1.17.55     Bkko H             ( 9) Berlin      170127 14       
  1.17.59 de JONG Antoinette       NED Leeuwarden  161022  3       
  1.17.59     de Jong A           ( 2) H'veen      161221  2       
  1.17.59     Tsuji M             ( 7) Berlin      170127 15       
  1.17.62     Das A               ( 5) Groningen   161030  4       
  1.17.62 HILLER Carolina          CAN Calgary     161127  2       
  1.17.63     Irvine K            ( 6) Calgary     161015  2       
                          -240-           - 61-
  1.17.63     Hirschbichler G     ( 7) Nagano      161119 16       
  1.17.63     Katsjanova D        ( 3) Minsk       161126  1       
  1.17.65 BUCSIS Anastasia         CAN Calgary     161126  1       
  1.17.66     Njtun I            ( 5) Astana      161203 18       
  1.17.66 SATO Ayano               JPN Nagano      161228  5       
  1.17.67 DANNHAUER Judith         GER Inzell      161030  3       
  1.17.68     Bucsis A            ( 2) Calgary     161022  8       
  1.17.68 SUMIYOSHI Mikako         JPN Calgary     161127  3       
  1.17.69     Das A               ( 6) H'veen      161211  2       
  1.17.69     Sjikhova J          ( 8) H'veen      161211 19       
                          -250-           - 65-
  1.17.69     Kamiya E            ( 6) Nagano      161228  6       
  1.17.70     Kamiya E            ( 7) Nagano      161229  5       
  1.17.71     Zhan X              ( 2) Calgary     160924  9       
  1.17.72     de Neeling S        ( 9) Nagano      161119 17       
  1.17.72     de Neeling S        (10) Berlin      170129 10       
  1.17.72 RIPSRUD Martine          NOR Calgary     170218  3       
  1.17.73     Kamiya E            ( 8) Nagano      161119  2       
  1.17.74     Fatkulina O         (11) Kolomna     161023  1       
  1.17.74     de Jong L           ( 4) H'veen      161230  6       
  1.17.75 REMPEL Shannon           CAN Calgary     161126  2       
                          -260-           - 67-
  1.17.75     Dufter R            ( 3) Gangneung   170211 22       
  1.17.77     Dufter R            ( 4) Astana      161203 19       
  1.17.77     Dufter R            ( 5) Berlin      170127 16       
  1.17.79     Sumiyoshi M         ( 2) Calgary     161126  3       
  1.17.80     Lobysjeva J         ( 8) Kolomna     161023  2       
  1.17.80     Lee S-H             ( 3) Harbin      161112  7       
  1.17.80 SPENCE Josie             CAN Calgary     161127  4       
  1.17.80 SMIT Janine              NED H'veen      161230  7       
  1.17.80     vd Werff B          ( 2) H'veen      161230  8       
  1.17.81     Katsjanova D        ( 4) Kolomna     161015  2       
                          -270-           - 69-
  1.17.81 van der SCHAAR Sanne     NED H'veen      161230  9       
  1.17.82     Blondin I           ( 4) Astana      161203 20       
  1.17.82     Morrison K          ( 4) Calgary     161230  3       
  1.17.82     Morrison K          ( 5) Calgary     170211  1       
  1.17.83     Bkko H             (10) Harbin      161112  8       
  1.17.83     Katsjurkina A       ( 2) Minsk       161126  1       
  1.17.84     Dufter R            ( 6) Inzell      161030  4       
  1.17.84     Lobysjeva J         ( 9) Harbin      161112  9       
  1.17.86     Bkko H             (11) Hamar       170115  1       
  1.17.88     Smit J              ( 2) H'veen      161119  1       
                          -280-           - 70-
  1.17.89     Czerwonka N         ( 6) Inzell      161008  9       
  1.17.89     Erbanova K          ( 9) Inzell      161008  9       
  1.17.89     Dufter R            ( 7) Nagano      161119 18       
  1.17.90     Asejeva N           ( 2) Kolomna     161228  6       
  1.17.91 KAZELINA Elizaveta       RUS Kolomna     161228  7       
  1.17.91     Katsjanova D        ( 5) Kolomna     191030  1       
  1.17.92 KIM Ha-Eun               KOR Calgary     161127  5       
  1.17.93     Sablikova M         ( 2) Nagano      161119 19       
  1.17.93     Dufter R            ( 8) H'veen      161211  3       
  1.17.94     Lobysjeva J         (10) Kolomna     161015  3       
                          -290-           - 72-
  1.17.94     Tutt B              ( 3) Calgary     161230  4       
  1.17.97 CHRIST Kali              CAN Calgary     161015  3       
  1.17.97     Joling M            ( 2) Leeuwarden  161022  4       
  1.17.99     Bkko H             (12) Stavanger   160924  1       
  1.17.99     Blondin I           ( 5) Harbin      161112  1       
  1.17.99     Hudey M             ( 6) H'veen      161211 20       
  1.17.99     Smit J              ( 3) Inzell      170107  2       
  1.17.99     Leerdam J           ( 2) Erfurt      170212  1       
                          -298-           - 73-
  
  1500m female (2.01.00)                                           
                                                                   
 WR    1.50.85 RICHARDSON-BERGSMA H     USA SLC         151121  1  
 
  1.54.08 RICHARDSON-BERGSMA H     USA Gangneung   170212  1       
  1.54.19 WST Ireen               NED Gangneung   170212  2       
  1.55.12 TAKAGI Miho              JPN Gangneung   170212  3       
  1.55.29     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 2) Nagano      161120  1       
  1.55.34     Wst I              ( 2) H'veen      161210  1       
  1.55.50     Wst I              ( 3) Nagano      161120  2       
  1.55.85     Wst I              ( 4) Berlin      170128  1       
  1.55.85 LEENSTRA Marrit          NED Gangneung   170212  4       
  1.55.86 BLONDIN Ivanie           CAN Calgary     170106  1       
  1.55.94     Leenstra M          ( 2) Nagano      161120  3       
                          - 10-           -  5-
  1.55.99     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 3) H'veen      161210  2       
  1.56.08     Takagi M            ( 2) H'veen      161210  3       
  1.56.12     Leenstra M          ( 3) Berlin      170128  2       
  1.56.18 ter MORS Jorien          NED Gangneung   170212  5       
  1.56.20 SABLIKOVA Martina        CZE Gangneung   170212  6       
  1.56.25     Takagi M            ( 3) Nagano      161021  1       
  1.56.29     Sablikova M         ( 2) Nagano      161120  4       
  1.56.30     Leenstra M          ( 4) H'veen      161210  4       
  1.56.31     Wst I              ( 5) Inzell      161009  1       
  1.56.32     Wst I              ( 6) Inzell      161016  1       
                          - 20-           -  7-
  1.56.36     Takagi M            ( 4) Astana      161204  1       
  1.56.36     Sablikova M         ( 3) Berlin      170128  3       
  1.56.41     Takagi M            ( 5) Nagano      161120  5       
  1.56.43 MANGANELLO Mia           USA SLC         170107  1       
  1.56.46     Sablikova M         ( 4) Inzell      161022  1       
  1.56.49     Blondin I           ( 2) Calgary     161023  1       
  1.56.57     Wst I              ( 7) H'veen      170107  1       
  1.56.89     Leenstra M          ( 5) Astana      161204  2       
  1.56.99 HAN Mei                  CHN rmqi      161015  1       
  1.56.99 OSHIGIRI Misaki          JPN Nagano      161021  2       
                          - 30-           - 10-
  1.57.00     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 4) Harbin      161113  1       
  1.57.10 WEIDEMANN Isabelle       GER Calgary     161023  2       
  1.57.12 SJIKHOVA Jekaterina      RUS Berlin      170128  4       
  1.57.19     Wst I              ( 8) H'veen      161228  1       
  1.57.24     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 5) Berlin      170128  5       
  1.57.26     Han M               ( 2) rmqi      161023  1       
  1.57.28     ter Mors J          ( 2) Astana      161204  3       
  1.57.29 CZERWONKA Natalia        POL H'veen      161210  5       
  1.57.30 de JONG Antoinette       NED Nagano      161120  6       
  1.57.33 TUTT Brianne             CAN Calgary     161023  3       
                          - 40-           - 15-
  1.57.36 WIJFJE Melissa           NED H'veen      161210  6       
  1.57.43     Wijfje M            ( 2) Nagano      161120  7       
  1.57.43 GRAF Olga                RUS Gangneung   170212  7       
  1.57.44     Oshigiri M          ( 2) Nagano      161120  8       
  1.57.47     ter Mors J          ( 3) H'veen      161228  2       
  1.57.48 JOLING Marije            NED Nagano      161120  9       
  1.57.49     Takagi M            ( 6) Obihiro     161221  1       
  1.57.51     Graf O              ( 2) Astana      161204  4       
  1.57.51 BACHLEDA-CURUS Katarzyna POL Gangneung   170212  8       
  1.57.52 ZHANG Hong               CHN rmqi      161023  2       
                          - 50-           - 20-
  1.57.58     Graf O              ( 3) Nagano      161120 10       
  1.57.59 LI Qishi                 CHN Calgary     160923  1       
  1.57.63 LOBYSJEVA Jekaterina     RUS H'veen      161210  7       
  1.57.64     Leenstra M          ( 6) Harbin      161113  2       
  1.57.64     Lobysjeva J         ( 2) Kolomna     161227  1       
  1.57.67     de Jong A           ( 2) Berlin      170128  6       
  1.57.68     Han M               ( 3) Calgary     160923  2       
  1.57.68 NJTUN Ida               NOR Inzell      161009  2       
  1.57.69     Tutt B              ( 2) Calgary     170106  2       
  1.57.72     Takagi M            ( 7) Berlin      170128  7       
                          - 60-           - 23-
  1.57.73     Sjikhova J          ( 2) Gangneung   170212  9       
  1.57.75     Leenstra M          ( 7) H'veen      161228  3       
  1.57.77     Graf O              ( 4) Berlin      170128  8       
  1.57.87 ZHAO Xin                 CHN Calgary     160923  3       
  1.57.87     Lobysjeva J         ( 3) Berlin      170128  9       
  1.57.87     Czerwonka N         ( 2) Gangneung   170212 10       
  1.57.94     Graf O              ( 5) Kolomna     161227  2       
  1.57.96 KIM Bo-Reum              KOR SLC         160821  1       
  1.58.02     Sjikhova J          ( 3) Astana      161204  5       
  1.58.02     Oshigiri M          ( 3) H'veen      161210  8       
                          - 70-           - 25-
  1.58.02 PECHSTEIN Claudia        GER Inzell      161229  1       
  1.58.12     Lobysjeva J         ( 4) Nagano      161120 11       
  1.58.16     Wijfje M            ( 3) Berlin      170128 10       
  1.58.18     Wst I              ( 9) Harbin      161113  3       
  1.58.20 NAUTA Yvonne             NED H'veen      170121  1       
  1.58.22     de Jong A           ( 3) Harbin      161113  4       
  1.58.22 HIRSCHBICHLER Gabriele   GER Astana      161204  1       
  1.58.24 CHRIST Kali              CAN Calgary     161023  4       
  1.58.26     Richardson-Bergsma  ( 6) Milwaukee   161015  1       
  1.58.27 LIU Jing                 CHN rmqi      161023  3       
                          - 80-           - 30-
  1.58.29     Sjikhova J          ( 4) Kolomna     161227  3       
  1.58.30 ZHAN Xue                 CHN rmqi      161015  2       
  1.58.30     Lobysjeva J         ( 5) Gangneung   170212 11       
  1.58.34 SATO Ayano               JPN Nagano      161021  3       
  1.58.34     de Jong A           ( 4) H'veen      170107  2       
  1.58.35 VORONINA Natalija        RUS Nagano      161120 12       
  1.58.36     Liu J               ( 2) Calgary     160923  4       
  1.58.40     Njtun I            ( 2) Nagano      161120 13       
  1.58.41 de VRIES Linda           NED Astana      161204  2       
  1.58.43     Weidemann I         ( 2) Calgary     170106  3       
                          - 90-           - 34-
  1.58.44     Li Q                ( 2) rmqi      161015  3       
  1.58.46     Graf O              ( 6) H'veen      161210  9       
  1.58.46     Joling M            ( 2) H'veen      170121  2       
  1.58.50     Liu J               ( 3) rmqi      161015  4       
  1.58.52 DUFTER Roxanne           GER Inzell      161009  3       
  1.58.53 TAKAGI Nana              JPN Nagano      161021  4       
  1.58.54     ter Mors J          ( 4) Groningen   161028  1       
  1.58.56     Wijfje M            ( 4) Inzell      161009  4       
  1.58.57     Takagi M            ( 8) Harbin      161113  5       
  1.58.58     Czerwonka N         ( 3) Astana      161204  7       
                          -100-           - 36-
  1.58.58     de Jong A           ( 5) Astana      161204  6       
  1.58.62     Dufter R            ( 2) Inzell      161028  1       
  1.58.62 van der WEIJDEN Annouk   NED H'veen      170121  3       
  1.58.62     Czerwonka N         ( 4) Berlin      170128 11       
  1.58.63     Manganello M        ( 2) H'veen      161210 10       
  1.58.63     Oshigiri M          ( 4) Gangneung   170212 12       
  1.58.64     Sablikova M         ( 5) Harbin      161113  6       
  1.58.64     Wijfje M            ( 5) H'veen      170121  4       
  1.58.65 SPENCE Josie             CAN Calgary     161023  5       
  1.58.66     de Jong A           ( 6) Inzell      161009  5       
                          -110-           - 38-
  1.58.66 WOZNIAK Katarzyna        POL Inzell      161022  2       
  1.58.70     de Vries L          ( 2) H'veen      170121  5       
  1.58.70 ZLOTKOWSKA Luiza         POL Gangneung   170212 13       
  1.58.72     Joling M            ( 3) Harbin      161113  7       
  1.58.72     Sablikova M         ( 6) H'veen      170107  3       
  1.58.73     Manganello M        ( 3) Milwaukee   170121  1       
  1.58.74 VOORHUIS Jorien          NED H'veen      170121  6       
  1.58.76     Dufter R            ( 3) Nagano      161120 14       
  1.58.76     de Vries L          ( 3) H'veen      161210 11       
  1.58.77     Dufter R            ( 4) H'veen      161210 12       
                          -120-           - 41-
  1.58.81     Wijfje M            ( 6) Astana      161204  8       
  1.58.87 de NEELING Sanneke       NED H'veen      161228  4       
  1.58.88 JURAKOVA Anna            RUS Kolomna     161227  4       
  1.58.94     Wst I              (10) Groningen   161028  2       
  1.58.95 KODAIRA Nao              JPN Nagano      161120 15       
  1.58.95     Manganello M        ( 4) Gangneung   170212 14       
  1.58.96     Dufter R            ( 5) Astana      161204  9       
  1.58.97     Graf O              ( 7) Kolomna     161022  1       
  1.58.97 ZDRAHALOVA Nikola        CZE Inzell      161022  3       
  1.58.99     Weidemann I         ( 3) Nagano      161120 16       
                          -130-           - 45-
  1.59.00     Oshigiri M          ( 5) Astana      161204 10       
  1.59.01     Joling M            ( 4) Inzell      161016  2       
  1.59.03     Sato A              ( 2) Astana      161204 11       
  1.59.04     Kodaira N           ( 2) Nagano      161021  5       
  1.59.04     vd Weijden A        ( 2) H'veen      161228  5       
  1.59.04     Zdrahalova N        ( 2) Gangneung   170212 15       
  1.59.05     Manganello M        ( 5) Nagano      161120 17       
  1.59.06     Nauta Y             ( 2) H'veen      170107  4       
  1.59.08     Manganello M        ( 6) Astana      161204 12       
  1.59.11     Christ K            ( 2) Calgary     160923  5       
                          -140-           - 45-
  1.59.12     Leenstra M          ( 8) Inzell      161016  3       
  1.59.13 SCHWARTZBURG Paige       USA SLC         170107  2       
  1.59.14 IRVINE Kaylin            CAN Calgary     161023  6       
  1.59.14     Hirschbichler G     ( 2) H'veen      161210 13       
  1.59.15     Spence J            ( 2) Calgary     160923  6       
  1.59.15     Njtun I            ( 3) Gangneung   170212 16       
  1.59.16 MORRISON Keri            CAN Calgary     161023  7       
  1.59.17     Czerwonka N         ( 5) H'veen      170107  5       
  1.59.19 SPENCE Tori              CAN Calgary     161125  1       
  1.59.19     Lobysjeva J         ( 6) Astana      161204 13       
                          -150-           - 49-
  1.59.20 HERZOG Vanessa           AUT Inzell      161009  6       
  1.59.20 LOLLOBRIGIDA Francesca   ITA Astana      161204  3       
  1.59.22     Oshigiri M          ( 6) Harbin      161113  8       
  1.59.23 SKOKOVA Julija           RUS Astana      161204  4       
  1.59.23     Graf O              ( 8) H'veen      170107  6       
  1.59.23     Morrison K          ( 2) Calgary     170210  1       
  1.59.25     de Jong A           ( 7) H'veen      161228  6       
  1.59.25 ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn      NED H'veen      170121  7       
  1.59.27     Joling M            ( 5) H'veen      161228  7       
  1.59.30     Joling M            ( 6) Berlin      170128 12       
                          -160-           - 53-
  1.59.34     Tutt B              ( 3) Nagano      161120 18       
  1.59.35 KRAUS Bente              GER Gangneung   170212 17       
  1.59.36     Voronina N          ( 2) Kolomna     161227  5       
  1.59.40     Wijfje M            ( 7) Harbin      161113  9       
  1.59.45     vd Weijden A        ( 3) H'veen      161221  1       
  1.59.45 ACKER Petra              USA SLC         170107  3       
  1.59.47 PEARMAN Maddison         CAN Calgary     161125  2       
  1.59.47     Weidemann I         ( 4) Gangneung   170212 18       
  1.59.49     Acker P             ( 2) Calgary     161125  3       
  1.59.50     Morrison K          ( 3) Calgary     170106  4       
                          -170-           - 56-
  1.59.51 van HEMERT Roxanne       NED Inzell      161002  1       
  1.59.54     Bachleda-Curus K    ( 2) Inzell      161022  4       
  1.59.54     Sjikhova J          ( 5) Nagano      161120  1       
  1.59.55     Zhan X              ( 2) Calgary     160923  7       
  1.59.55     Han M               ( 4) Berlin      170128  1       
  1.59.59 TIAN Ruining             CHN rmqi      161015  5       
  1.59.59     Tian R              ( 2) rmqi      161023  4       
  1.59.59     Zlotkowska L        ( 2) Astana      161204 14       
  1.59.59     Nauta Y             ( 3) H'veen      161228  8       
  1.59.60 GUNTHER Kelly            USA SLC         170107  4       
                          -180-           - 59-
  1.59.62     Zdrahalova N        ( 3) Berlin      170128  2       
  1.59.63 KATSJURKINA Aleksandra   RUS Kolomna     161227  6       
  1.59.63     Achtereekte C       ( 2) H'veen      161228  9       
  1.59.64 LI Dan                   CHN rmqi      161015  6       
  1.59.65     de Jong A           ( 8) Groningen   161028  3       
  1.59.65     Kim B-R             ( 2) Nagano      161120  2       
  1.59.68 LAMARCHE Beatrice        CAN Calgary     161023  8       
  1.59.73     Weidemann I         ( 5) Calgary     161008  1       
  1.59.73     Pechstein C         ( 2) Inzell      161022  5       
  1.59.73     Sjikhova J          ( 6) H'veen      161210 14       
                          -190-           - 62-
  1.59.75 KAZELINA Elizaveta       RUS Kolomna     161227  7       
  1.59.76     Zlotkowska L        ( 3) H'veen      161210 15       
  1.59.76     Oshigiri M          ( 7) Obihiro     161221  2       
  1.59.77     Njtun I            ( 4) H'veen      170107  7       
  1.59.78     Zdrahalova N        ( 4) Astana      161204  5       
  1.59.80     Morrison K          ( 4) Calgary     161125  4       
  1.59.82     Czerwonka N         ( 6) Inzell      161022  6       
  1.59.83 BEUNE Joy                NED H'veen      170203  1       
  1.59.86     Voronina N          ( 3) Astana      161204 15       
  1.59.87     Leenstra M          ( 9) Groningen   161028  4       
                          -200-           - 64-
  1.59.87     Weidemann I         ( 6) Astana      161204 16       
  1.59.88 MCLEAN Heather           CAN Calgary     160910  1       
  1.59.90     Tutt B              ( 4) Astana      161204 17       
  1.59.94     Schwartzburg P      ( 2) SLC         170218  1       
  1.59.95 PARK Jee-Woo             KOR Astana      161204  6       
  1.59.97     Liu J               ( 4) Calgary     160917  1       
  1.59.97     de Neeling S        ( 2) Inzell      161009  7       
  1.59.97     Kraus B             ( 2) Astana      161204  7       
  1.59.98     Zlotkowska L        ( 4) Inzell      161022  7       
  1.59.99     Oshigiri M          ( 8) Berlin      170128 13       
                          -210-           - 66-
  1.59.99     Sato A              ( 3) Berlin      170128 14       
  2.00.01     Tutt B              ( 5) Calgary     161008  2       
  2.00.01     de Vries L          ( 4) H'veen      161228 10       
  2.00.02 FISET Noemie             RUS Calgary     161023  9       
  2.00.03     Zlotkowska L        ( 5) Nagano      161120  3       
  2.00.05     Graf O              ( 9) Harbin      161113 10       
  2.00.05 UHRIG Michelle           GER Inzell      170127  1       
  2.00.07     Sjikhova J          ( 7) Kolomna     161016  1       
  2.00.07 van der SCHAAR Sanne     NED H'veen      161228 11       
  2.00.09 OST Isabell              GER Astana      161204  8       
                          -220-           - 70-
  2.00.10     Manganello M        ( 7) Milwaukee   161015  2       
  2.00.10     Wijfje M            ( 8) Groningen   161028  5       
  2.00.11     Li D                ( 2) Calgary     160917  2       
  2.00.13     Hirschbichler G     ( 3) Inzell      161009  8       
  2.00.13 BOSIEK Karolina          POL Inzell      161022  8       
  2.00.13     Njtun I            ( 5) Berlin      170128  3       
  2.00.16 ANEMA Reina              NED H'veen      170121  8       
  2.00.17     Li D                ( 3) Calgary     160923  8       
  2.00.17     Tutt B              ( 6) H'veen      161210 16       
  2.00.18 HAO Jiachen              CHN Calgary     160923  9       
                          -230-           - 73-
  2.00.18     Weidemann I         ( 7) H'veen      161210 17       
  2.00.18     Dufter R            ( 6) Inzell      161229  2       
  2.00.23     Park J-W            ( 2) Calgary     161008  3       
  2.00.23     Czerwonka N         ( 7) Inzell      161016  4       
  2.00.23     Joling M            ( 7) Groningen   161028  6       
  2.00.24     Kazelina E          ( 2) Nagano      161120  5       
  2.00.24 ZUJEVA Marina            BLR Nagano      161120  4       
  2.00.25     Skokova J           ( 2) Kolomna     161016  2       
  2.00.26     Hirschbichler G     ( 4) Inzell      161028  2       
  2.00.26     Sato A              ( 4) Obihiro     161221  3       
                          -240-           - 74-
  2.00.27     de Vries L          ( 5) Groningen   161028  7       
  2.00.27     Bachleda-Curus K    ( 3) Nagano      161120  6       
  2.00.28     Kraus B             ( 3) Inzell      161028  3       
  2.00.28 KATSJANOVA Darja         RUS Tsjeljabinsk161111  1       
  2.00.29     Takagi M            ( 9) Tomakomai   170108  1       
  2.00.29     Dufter R            ( 7) Berlin      170128 15       
  2.00.30     vd Schaar S         ( 2) H'veen      170121  9       
  2.00.33     Lobysjeva J         ( 7) Kolomna     161022  2       
  2.00.33 PEETERS Jelena           BEL Nagano      161120  7       
  2.00.35     vd Schaar S         ( 3) H'veen      161120  1       
                          -250-           - 76-
  2.00.35     Katsjanova D        ( 2) Minsk       161127  1       
  2.00.35     vd Schaar S         ( 4) H'veen      170218  1       
  2.00.36     Takagi N            ( 2) Obihiro     161221  4       
  2.00.36     Hirschbichler G     ( 5) Inzell      161229  3       
  2.00.37 LEERDAM Jutta            NED H'veen      170203  2       
  2.00.38     Skokova J           ( 3) Tsjeljabinsk161109  1       
  2.00.40     Voronina N          ( 4) Kolomna     161022  3       
  2.00.41     Bachleda-Curus K    ( 4) Berlin      170128 16       
  2.00.41     Blondin I           ( 3) Berlin      170128  4       
  2.00.42 BARTLETT Erin            USA Calgary     161125  5       
                          -260-           - 78-
  2.00.42     Spence J            ( 3) Calgary     170210  2       
  2.00.44     Sato A              ( 5) H'veen      161210 18       
  2.00.44     Bachleda-Curus K    ( 5) H'veen      170107  8       
  2.00.46     Dufter R            ( 8) Gangneung   170212 19       
  2.00.48 BJERTNES Ellen           NOR Astana      161204  9       
  2.00.49     Zlotkowska L        ( 6) Berlin      170128 17       
  2.00.54     Lobysjeva J         ( 8) Kolomna     161008  1       
  2.00.54     Wijfje M            ( 9) H'veen      161228 12       
  2.00.56     Pechstein C         ( 3) H'veen      170107  9       
  2.00.58     Sato A              ( 6) Gangneung   170212 20       
                          -270-           - 79-
  2.00.59 SUN Han                  CHN rmqi      161023  5       
  2.00.59 DEDDEN Ineke             NED H'veen      170121 10       
  2.00.60     Kazelina E          ( 3) Berlin      170128  5       
  2.00.61     Lobysjeva J         ( 9) Harbin      161113 11       
  2.00.61     Lollobrigida F      ( 2) Nagano      161120  8       
  2.00.62     Dufter R            ( 9) Inzell      160723  1       
  2.00.63     Achtereekte C       ( 3) H'veen      161217  1       
  2.00.63 SCHOUTENS Carlijn        USA SLC         170107  5       
  2.00.64     Zhao X              ( 2) rmqi      161015  7       
  2.00.64     Ost I               ( 2) Inzell      161028  4       
                          -280-           - 82-
  2.00.65 KIM Ha-Eun               KOR Calgary     160923 10       
  2.00.67     Tutt B              ( 7) Harbin      161113  1       
  2.00.69     Zdrahalova N        ( 5) Inzell      161016  5       
  2.00.70 van BEEK Lotte           NED Inzell      161002  2       
  2.00.70     Gunther K           ( 2) SLC         161029  1       
  2.00.70 MCCLUSKEY Abigail        CAN Calgary     161125  6       
  2.00.71     Njtun I            ( 6) Harbin      161113 12       
  2.00.71     Kim B-R             ( 3) H'veen      161210 19       
  2.00.71     Lamarche B          ( 2) Calgary     170106  5       
  2.00.76     Wozniak K           ( 2) H'veen      161210  1       
                          -290-           - 85-
  2.00.76 in 't HOF Sanne          NED H'veen      170203  3       
  2.00.77     Kodaira N           ( 3) Harbin      161113  2       
  2.00.77 BRADFORD-PLATH Rebekah   USA SLC         170107  6       
  2.00.78 KIEL Esther              NED Inzell      161002  3       
  2.00.78     Gunther K           ( 3) Astana      161204 10       
  2.00.78     Ost I               ( 3) H'veen      161210  2       
  2.00.78     Njtun I            ( 7) Stavanger   170121  1       
  2.00.80     Wozniak K           ( 3) Inzell      161016  6       
  2.00.80     Kim H-E             ( 2) Calgary     161125  7       
  2.00.81 TAO Jiaying              CHN Calgary     160923 11       
                          -300-           - 89-
  2.00.81     Hao J               ( 2) rmqi      161023  6       
  2.00.82     Bachleda-Curus K    ( 6) H'veen      161210  3       
  2.00.87 TOI Saori                JPN Nagano      161021  6       
  2.00.87     Bartlett E          ( 2) SLC         170107  7       
  2.00.87     Voronina N          ( 5) Berlin      170128 18       
  2.00.89     Bjertnes E          ( 2) Hamar       161119  1       
  2.00.91     McCluskey A         ( 2) Calgary     170210  3       
  2.00.92     Njtun I            ( 8) Astana      161204 18       
  2.00.92     Kraus B             ( 4) Berlin      170128  6       
  2.00.93     Spence J            ( 4) Calgary     161217  1       
                          -310-           - 90-
  2.00.94     Skokova J           ( 4) Moskva      170126  1       
  2.00.94     Hirschbichler G     ( 6) Gangneung   170212 21       
  2.00.96 TABATA Maki              JPN Nagano      161021  7       
  2.01.00     de Neeling S        ( 3) Groningen   161028  8       
  2.01.00 MARKUS Femke             NED H'veen      170121 11       
                          -315-           - 92-
  
  3000m female (4.15.00)                                           
                                                                   
 WR    3.53.34 KLASSEN Cindy            CAN Calgary     060318  1  
 
  3.59.04 WST Ireen               NED Gangneung   170209  1       
  3.59.65 SABLIKOVA Martina        CZE Gangneung   170209  2       
  4.00.64     Sablikova M         ( 2) Inzell      161015  1       
  4.01.77     Wst I              ( 2) Berlin      170129  1       
  4.01.98 MANGANELLO Mia           USA SLC         170106  1       
  4.01.99 de JONG Antoinette       NED Gangneung   170209  3       
  4.02.31     Wst I              ( 3) H'veen      161229  1       
  4.02.38     Sablikova M         ( 3) Berlin      170129  2       
  4.02.45 BLONDIN Ivanie           CAN Gangneung   170209  4       
  4.02.51     Wst I              ( 4) H'veen      161217  1       
                          - 10-           -  5-
  4.02.56 NAUTA Yvonne             NED Gangneung   170209  5       
  4.02.76     de Jong A           ( 2) H'veen      161229  2       
  4.02.90     Sablikova M         ( 4) Astana      161202  1       
  4.03.25     de Jong A           ( 3) Inzell      161008  1       
  4.03.31 van der WEIJDEN Annouk   NED Inzell      161008  2       
  4.03.56     Sablikova M         ( 5) Nagano      161118  1       
  4.03.84 JURAKOVA Anna            RUS Astana      161202  2       
  4.03.85 KIM Bo-Reum              KOR Gangneung   170209  6       
  4.03.93     Wst I              ( 5) H'veen      170106  1       
  4.04.38 SCHOUTEN Irene           NED Inzell      170128  1       
                          - 20-           - 10-
  4.04.45 GRAF Olga                RUS Gangneung   170209  7       
  4.04.50     Nauta Y             ( 2) H'veen      161229  3       
  4.04.50 TAKAGI Miho              JPN Gangneung   170209  8       
  4.04.53     de Jong A           ( 4) Nagano      161118  2       
  4.04.54 WEIDEMANN Isabelle       CAN Gangneung   170209  9       
  4.04.64     Jurakova A          ( 2) Berlin      170129  3       
  4.04.73     Sablikova M         ( 6) H'veen      170106  2       
  4.04.81 ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn      NED H'veen      161229  4       
  4.04.97 JOLING Marije            NED Inzell      161015  2       
  4.05.00 VORONINA Natalja         RUS Gangneung   170209 10       
                          - 30-           - 16-
  4.05.01     Blondin I           ( 2) Calgary     170103  1       
  4.05.12     Jurakova A          ( 3) Gangneung   170209 11       
  4.05.24     Jurakova A          ( 4) Nagano      161118  3       
  4.05.38 KRAUS Bente              GER Gangneung   170209 12       
  4.05.44     de Jong A           ( 5) H'veen      170106  3       
  4.05.47     Wst I              ( 6) Inzell      161015  3       
  4.05.48     Manganello M        ( 2) Gangneung   170209 13       
  4.05.51 PECHSTEIN Claudia        GER Nagano      161118  4       
  4.05.56     Joling M            ( 2) Berlin      170129  4       
  4.05.68     Takagi M            ( 2) Astana      161202  3       
                          - 40-           - 18-
  4.05.69 de VRIES Linda           NED Astana      161202  1       
  4.05.77     Wst I              ( 7) Nagano      161118  5       
  4.05.87 WIJFJE Melissa           NED Inzell      161008  3       
  4.05.91     Kim B-R             ( 2) Nagano      161118  6       
  4.05.93     Pechstein C         ( 2) Inzell      161230  1       
  4.05.94     Blondin I           ( 3) Astana      161202  4       
  4.05.95     Blondin I           ( 4) Calgary     161020  1       
  4.05.99     Joling M            ( 3) H'veen      161229  5       
  4.06.14     de Jong A           ( 6) Astana      161202  5       
  4.06.19     Joling M            ( 4) Inzell      161008  4       
                          - 50-           - 20-
  4.06.19     Takagi M            ( 3) Nagano      161118  7       
  4.06.20     de Jong A           ( 7) Berlin      170129  5       
  4.06.24 ZUJEVA Marina            BLR Gangneung   170209 14       
  4.06.30     Joling M            ( 5) Nagano      161118  8       
  4.06.50     Pechstein C         ( 3) Astana      161202  6       
  4.06.50     Jurakova A          ( 5) H'veen      170106  4       
  4.06.54     Schouten I          ( 2) H'veen      161229  6       
  4.06.54     Nauta Y             ( 3) H'veen      170120  1       
  4.06.61     Jurakova A          ( 6) Kolomna     161226  1       
  4.06.67     Kim B-R             ( 3) SLC         160820  1       
                          - 60-           - 21-
  4.06.68     Graf O              ( 2) Berlin      170129  6       
  4.06.70     Kraus B             ( 2) Berlin      170129  7       
  4.06.72     Wijfje M            ( 2) Astana      161202  7       
  4.06.72     vd Weijden A        ( 2) H'veen      161229  7       
  4.06.73     Weidemann I         ( 2) Astana      161202  8       
  4.06.74     Kraus B             ( 3) Astana      161202  9       
  4.06.75 SCHOUTENS Carlijn        USA SLC         170106  2       
  4.06.75     Wijfje M            ( 3) Berlin      170129  8       
  4.06.92     Voronina N          ( 2) Kolomna     161015  1       
  4.07.06     Kraus B             ( 4) Inzell      161029  1       
                          - 70-           - 22-
  4.07.12     Voronina N          ( 3) Nagano      161118  1       
  4.07.23     Pechstein C         ( 4) Berlin      170129  9       
  4.07.25     Achtereekte C       ( 2) Nagano      161118  2       
  4.07.30     Wijfje M            ( 4) Nagano      161118  9       
  4.07.31     de Vries L          ( 2) Inzell      161008  5       
  4.07.31 LUND Camilla             NOR Inzell      161015  4       
  4.07.32     Nauta Y             ( 4) H'veen      170106  5       
  4.07.39 LOLLOBRIGIDA Francesca   ITA Nagano      161118 10       
  4.07.50     Takagi M            ( 4) Nagano      161022  1       
  4.07.56     Zujeva M            ( 2) Berlin      170129 10       
                          - 80-           - 24-
  4.07.64     Blondin I           ( 5) Calgary     160923  1       
  4.07.64     Weidemann I         ( 3) Calgary     160923  1       
  4.07.65     Wst I              ( 8) Groningen   161029  1       
  4.07.67     Jurakova A          ( 7) Kolomna     161021  1       
  4.07.78     Joling M            ( 6) H'veen      170120  2       
  4.07.84     Pechstein C         ( 5) Inzell      161029  2       
  4.07.85 ACKER Petra              USA Calgary     161126  1       
  4.07.96     vd Weijden A        ( 3) Astana      161202 10       
  4.07.97 CZERWONKA Natalia        POL Berlin      170129  1       
  4.07.98     Voronina N          ( 4) Kolomna     161021  2       
                          - 90-           - 26-
  4.08.08 MATSUOKA Fuyo            JPN Nagano      161022  2       
  4.08.09     Blondin I           ( 6) Berlin      170129 11       
  4.08.12     Takagi M            ( 5) Berlin      170129 12       
  4.08.13     Voronina N          ( 5) Kolomna     161226  2       
  4.08.15     Wijfje M            ( 5) H'veen      161229  8       
  4.08.22     Takagi M            ( 6) Obihiro     161220  1       
  4.08.23 SATO Ayano               JPN Gangneung   170209 15       
  4.08.26     Sablikova M         ( 7) Harbin      161111  1       
  4.08.33     Achtereekte C       ( 3) Inzell      161001  1       
  4.08.37     Wijfje M            ( 6) H'veen      170120  3       
                          -100-           - 28-
  4.08.43     Voronina N          ( 6) Astana      161202 11       
  4.08.45     Graf O              ( 3) Astana      161202  2       
  4.08.52     Kraus B             ( 5) Nagano      161118 11       
  4.08.54 WOZNIAK Katarzyna        POL Inzell      161015  5       
  4.08.58     Zujeva M            ( 3) Inzell      161008  6       
  4.08.60 VISSER Esmee             NED H'veen      161229  9       
  4.08.61     Weidemann I         ( 4) Calgary     161020  2       
  4.08.69     de Jong A           ( 8) Groningen   161029  2       
  4.08.79     Achtereekte C       ( 4) Groningen   161029  3       
  4.08.89     Graf O              ( 4) H'veen      170106  6       
                          -110-           - 30-
  4.08.95 SPENCE Josie             CAN Calgary     161126  2       
  4.09.00     Achtereekte C       ( 5) Berlin      170129 13       
  4.09.01     Kraus B             ( 6) Berlin      170114  1       
  4.09.02     Achtereekte C       ( 6) H'veen      170120  4       
  4.09.11     Graf O              ( 5) Nagano      161118 12       
  4.09.13 BECKERT Stephanie        GER Gangneung   170209 16       
  4.09.14 OSHIGIRI Misaki          JPN Nagano      161118 14       
  4.09.14     Zujeva M            ( 4) Nagano      161118 13       
  4.09.15     de Vries L          ( 3) H'veen      161229 10       
  4.09.31     Oshigiri M          ( 2) Nagano      161022  3       
                          -120-           - 33-
  4.09.34 TABATA Maki              JPN Nagano      161022  4       
  4.09.34     Lollobrigida F      ( 2) Berlin      170129 14       
  4.09.40     Joling M            ( 7) Harbin      161111  2       
  4.09.56     Weidemann I         ( 5) Nagano      161118 15       
  4.09.59 HAN Mei                  CHN Calgary     160923  3       
  4.09.59 LEENSTRA Marrit          NED Inzell      161008  7       
  4.09.59     Schoutens C         ( 2) Calgary     161126  3       
  4.09.63     Wozniak K           ( 2) Inzell      161021  1       
  4.09.70     vd Weijden A        ( 4) H'veen      170114  1       
  4.09.78     Blondin I           ( 7) Harbin      161111  3       
                          -130-           - 36-
  4.09.79     de Vries L          ( 4) H'veen      170120  5       
  4.09.81     Voronina N          ( 7) Berlin      170129 15       
  4.09.84     Kraus B             ( 7) Inzell      161230  2       
  4.09.87     Joling M            ( 8) Astana      161202 12       
  4.09.88 NJTUN Ida               NOR Berlin      170129  2       
  4.09.89     Manganello M        ( 3) Milwaukee   170120  1       
  4.09.95     Beckert S           ( 2) Astana      161202  3       
  4.09.99     Acker P             ( 2) SLC         170106  3       
  4.10.00     Manganello M        ( 4) Nagano      161118  3       
  4.10.02     Pechstein C         ( 6) H'veen      170106  7       
                          -140-           - 37-
  4.10.03     de Jong A           ( 9) Harbin      161111  4       
  4.10.11     Sato A              ( 2) Obihiro     161220  2       
  4.10.14     Sato A              ( 3) Nagano      161022  5       
  4.10.20     Zujeva M            ( 5) Astana      161202  4       
  4.10.20 DUFTER Roxanne           GER Inzell      161230  3       
  4.10.23     Wozniak K           ( 3) Gangneung   170209 17       
  4.10.39     Joling M            ( 9) H'veen      170218  1       
  4.10.40 ANEMA Reina              NED H'veen      170120  6       
  4.10.43 MORRISON Keri            CAN Calgary     161126  4       
  4.10.44     Joling M            (10) Groningen   170107  1       
                          -150-           - 40-
  4.10.49     Wijfje M            ( 7) Groningen   161029  4       
  4.10.49 ZDRAHALOVA Nikola        CZE Gangneung   170209 18       
  4.10.51     Manganello M        ( 5) Astana      161202 13       
  4.10.52     Spence J            ( 2) Calgary     160923  4       
  4.10.55     Zdrahalova N        ( 2) Astana      161202  5       
  4.10.58     Lollobrigida F      ( 3) Gangneung   170209 19       
  4.10.61     Kim B-R             ( 4) Astana      161202 14       
  4.10.61     Oshigiri M          ( 3) Obihiro     161220  3       
  4.10.70 PEETERS Jelena           BEL Nagano      161118  4       
  4.10.83     Joling M            (11) Groningen   161029  5       
                          -160-           - 42-
  4.10.83     Wijfje M            ( 8) H'veen      170114  2       
  4.10.87     Schouten I          ( 3) Inzell      161217  1       
  4.10.99     Pechstein C         ( 7) Harbin      161111  1       
  4.10.99     Wozniak K           ( 4) Astana      161202  6       
  4.11.00 SPENCE Tori              CAN Calgary     161126  5       
  4.11.01     Han M               ( 2) Berlin      170129  3       
  4.11.03     Tabata M            ( 2) Astana      161202  7       
  4.11.04     Sato A              ( 4) Nagano      161118  5       
  4.11.12     Sato A              ( 5) Astana      161202  8       
  4.11.17     Kraus B             ( 8) Berlin      161008  1       
                          -170-           - 43-
  4.11.19     Lollobrigida F      ( 4) Astana      161202 15       
  4.11.21     Manganello M        ( 6) Milwaukee   160917  1       
  4.11.21 BACHLEDA-CURUS Katarzyna POL Berlin      170129  4       
  4.11.28 TUTT Brianne             CAN Nagano      161118  6       
  4.11.30 VOORHUIS Jorien          NED H'veen      170120  7       
  4.11.31     Voorhuis J          ( 2) H'veen      161229 11       
  4.11.35     Czerwonka N         ( 2) Astana      161202  9       
  4.11.38     Tutt B              ( 2) Calgary     170103  2       
  4.11.38     Weidemann I         ( 6) Calgary     170103  2       
  4.11.47 CZYSZCZON Magdalena      POL Inzell      161021  2       
                          -180-           - 47-
  4.11.47     Kraus B             ( 9) Harbin      161111  5       
  4.11.57     Czyszczon M         ( 2) Astana      161202 10       
  4.11.63     Wijfje M            ( 9) Harbin      161111  6       
  4.11.63 KLEIBEUKER Carien        NED Inzell      161217  2       
  4.11.63     Wozniak K           ( 5) Berlin      170129  5       
  4.11.65     vd Weijden A        ( 5) H'veen      170120  8       
  4.11.74     Lollobrigida F      ( 5) Harbin      161111  2       
  4.11.75     Njtun I            ( 2) Astana      161202 11       
  4.11.76     Wst I              ( 9) Harbin      161111  7       
  4.11.80     Spence J            ( 3) Calgary     161020  3       
                          -190-           - 48-
  4.11.96     Anema R             ( 2) H'veen      161229 12       
  4.11.99     de Vries L          ( 5) Groningen   161029  6       
  4.12.00     Tabata M            ( 3) Obihiro     161220  4       
  4.12.04 ZLOTKOWSKA Luisa         POL Inzell      161021  3       
  4.12.05     Zlotkowska L        ( 2) Astana      161202 12       
  4.12.07 KIEL Esther              NED Inzell      161008  8       
  4.12.11     Beckert S           ( 3) Inzell      161029  3       
  4.12.14 SKOKOVA Julija           RUS Astana      161202 13       
  4.12.17     Visser E            ( 2) Inzell      161001  2       
  4.12.18     Wozniak K           ( 6) Inzell      161008  9       
                          -200-           - 51-
  4.12.21     Kim B-R             ( 5) Harbin      161111  3       
  4.12.22     Njtun I            ( 3) Nagano      161118  7       
  4.12.24     Wijfje M            (10) Leeuwarden  160924  1       
  4.12.25 TAKAGI Nana              JPN Nagano      161022  6       
  4.12.40     vd Weijden A        ( 6) Groningen   161029  7       
  4.12.42     Visser E            ( 3) H'veen      170120  9       
  4.12.51     Peeters J           ( 2) Gangneung   170209 20       
  4.12.52     Anema R             ( 3) Inzell      161001  3       
  4.12.58     Njtun I            ( 4) Stavanger   160924  1       
  4.12.58     Zdrahalova N        ( 3) Inzell      161015  6       
                          -210-           - 52-
  4.12.60 van HEMERT Roxanne       NED Inzell      161015  7       
  4.12.61     Zujeva M            ( 6) Harbin      161111  4       
  4.12.64     Zlotkowska L        ( 3) Berlin      170129  6       
  4.12.66     Czerwonka N         ( 3) H'veen      170106  8       
  4.12.71 van der GEEST Lisa       NED H'veen      161229 13       
  4.12.77     Oshigiri M          ( 4) Astana      161202 16       
  4.12.78     Manganello M        ( 7) Harbin      161111  5       
  4.12.80     Zlotkowska L        ( 4) Nagano      161118  8       
  4.12.82 KIYAMA Mai               JPN Nagano      161022  7       
  4.12.87     Sato A              ( 6) Berlin      170129  7       
                          -220-           - 55-
  4.12.88     Spence T            ( 2) Calgary     170103  4       
  4.12.91     Jurakova A          ( 8) Harbin      161111  8       
  4.12.91     Weidemann I         ( 7) Harbin      161111  9       
  4.13.03     Jurakova A          ( 9) Kolomna     161009  1       
  4.13.05     Beckert S           ( 4) Berlin      170129  8       
  4.13.05     Peeters J           ( 3) Berlin      170129 16       
  4.13.08     Bachleda-Curus K    ( 2) Inzell      161021  4       
  4.13.16     Matsuoka F          ( 2) Nagano      161118 16       
  4.13.16     Nauta Y             ( 5) Deventer    161211  1       
  4.13.17     Manganello M        ( 8) SLC         161029  1       
                          -230-           - 55-
  4.13.19     Anema R             ( 4) Deventer    161016  1       
  4.13.27     Matsuoka F          ( 3) Obihiro     161220  5       
  4.13.28     Peeters J           ( 4) H'veen      170106  9       
  4.13.31     Bachleda-Curus K    ( 3) Inzell      161008 10       
  4.13.33     Matsuoka F          ( 4) Astana      161202 14       
  4.13.36 LIU Jing                 CHN Calgary     160923  5       
  4.13.38 MCCLUSKEY Abigail        CAN Calgary     161126  6       
  4.13.42     Takagi N            ( 2) Berlin      170129  9       
  4.13.45     Schouten I          ( 4) Groningen   161029  8       
  4.13.52     Graf O              ( 6) Kolomna     161226  3       
                          -240-           - 57-
  4.13.53     Schouten I          ( 5) Erfurt      161015  1       
  4.13.53 TAKAHASHI Nana           JPN Obihiro     161220  6       
  4.13.62     Matsuoka F          ( 5) Berlin      170129 10       
  4.13.65     Takagi M            ( 7) Tomakomai   170107  1       
  4.13.69     Voorhuis J          ( 3) Leeuwarden  161022  1       
  4.13.70     Njtun I            ( 5) H'veen      170106 10       
  4.13.76     Bachleda-Curus K    ( 4) Nagano      161118  9       
  4.13.77     Zdrahalova N        ( 4) Berlin      170129 11       
  4.13.81     Takahashi N         ( 2) Nagano      161022  8       
  4.13.81     Tabata M            ( 4) Berlin      170129 12       
                          -250-           - 58-
  4.13.85 PEARMAN Maddison         CAN Calgary     161126  7       
  4.13.91     Skokova J           ( 2) Kolomna     161009  2       
  4.13.95     Spence J            ( 4) Calgary     170211  1       
  4.14.01     Spence T            ( 3) Calgary     161020  4       
  4.14.02     Voorhuis J          ( 4) Deventer    161211  2       
  4.14.05     Beckert S           ( 5) Inzell      161021  5       
  4.14.05 BOSIEK Karolina          POL Inzell      161021  5       
  4.14.16     Spence T            ( 4) Calgary     160923  6       
  4.14.16     Takagi M            ( 8) Harbin      161111 10       
  4.14.16     Tutt B              ( 3) Astana      161202 15       
                          -260-           - 60-
  4.14.22     vd Geest L          ( 2) H'veen      161221  1       
  4.14.25     Kiyama M            ( 2) Obihiro     160911  1       
  4.14.27     Bosiek K            ( 2) Inzell      161008 11       
  4.14.27     Skokova J           ( 3) Kolomna     161021  3       
  4.14.29     Skokova J           ( 4) Moskva      170125  1       
  4.14.31     Wozniak K           ( 7) H'veen      170106 11       
  4.14.32     Graf O              ( 7) Kolomna     161021  4       
  4.14.32     Zdrahalova N        ( 5) Nagano      161118 10       
  4.14.35     de Vries L          ( 6) Deventer    161016  2       
  4.14.46     Manganello M        ( 9) Milwaukee   161014  1       
                          -270-           - 60-
  4.14.47     Visser E            ( 4) H'veen      161221  2       
  4.14.52     Beckert S           ( 6) Erfurt      170114  1       
  4.14.54     Oshigiri M          ( 5) Harbin      161111 11       
  4.14.57     Achtereekte C       ( 7) Leeuwarden  161022  2       
  4.14.59     Matsuoka F          ( 6) Harbin      161111 12       
  4.14.66     Han M               ( 3) rmqi      161020  1       
  4.14.69     Spence J            ( 5) Calgary     170103  5       
  4.14.71 KIM Ha-Eun               KOR Calgary     161126  8       
  4.14.73     Visser E            ( 5) Groningen   161029  9       
  4.14.74     Anema R             ( 5) Groningen   161029 10       
                          -280-           - 61-
  4.14.75     Nauta Y             ( 6) Inzell      161001  4       
  4.14.80     Kleibeuker C        ( 2) Groningen   161029 11       
  4.14.94     Nauta Y             ( 7) Groningen   161029 12       
  4.14.95 FILJUSJKINA Viktorija    RUS Kolomna     161226  4       
  4.15.00     Czyszczon M         ( 3) Berlin      170129 13       
                          -285-           - 62-
  
  5000m female (7.27.00)                                           
                                                                   
 WR    6.42.66 SABLIKOVA Martina        CZE SLC         110218  1  
 
  6.52.38 SABLIKOVA Martina        CZE Gangneung   170211  1       
  6.53.93 PECHSTEIN Claudia        GER Gangneung   170211  2       
  6.57.14 BLONDIN Ivanie           CAN Gangneung   170211  3       
  6.57.27 JURAKOVA Anna            RUS Gangneung   170211  4       
  6.57.47     Sablikova M         ( 2) H'veen      170107  1       
  6.57.64     Sablikova M         ( 3) H'veen      161211  1       
  6.58.78 KLEIBEUKER Carien        NED H'veen      161230  1       
  6.59.33 de JONG Antoinette       NED Gangneung   170211  5       
  6.59.75 WEIDEMANN Isabelle       CAN Gangneung   170211  6       
  6.59.79     de Jong A           ( 2) H'veen      161230  2       
                          - 10-           -  7-
  6.59.79     Kleibeuker C        ( 2) Gangneung   170211  7       
  7.00.52 ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn      NED Inzell      161008  1       
  7.00.62 KRAUS Bente              GER Gangneung   170211  8       
  7.00.78     Achereekte C        ( 2) H'veen      170122  1       
  7.00.82     Pechstein C         ( 2) H'veen      161211  2       
  7.00.83     Achereekte C        ( 3) H'veen      161230  3       
  7.00.95 NAUTA Yvonne             NED H'veen      161230  4       
  7.02.51 WIJFJE Melissa           NED H'veen      161211  3       
  7.02.80 van der GEEST Lisa       NED H'veen      161203  1       
  7.02.94 VORONINA Natalia         RUS Gangneung   170211  9       
                          - 20-           - 13-
  7.03.07 SCHOUTEN Irene           NED H'veen      161211  4       
  7.03.40 ZUJEVA Marina            BLR Gangneung   170211 10       
  7.03.53     Pechstein C         ( 3) Inzell      161030  1       
  7.03.54 WST Ireen               NED H'veen      170107  2       
  7.03.94     Voronina N          ( 2) Kolomna     161228  1       
  7.04.12     Blondin I           ( 2) Calgary     161021  1       
  7.04.19     Jurakova A          ( 2) Kolomna     161228  2       
  7.04.49     Schouten I          ( 2) H'veen      161230  5       
  7.04.81 VISSER Esmee             NED H'veen      161230  6       
  7.04.98     Kraus B             ( 2) Inzell      161030  2       
                          - 30-           - 17-
  7.05.07     vd Geest L          ( 2) H'veen      161230  7       
  7.05.25     Nauta Y             ( 2) H'veen      170122  2       
  7.05.41     Nauta Y             ( 3) H'veen      170107  3       
  7.05.49 van der WEIJDEN Annouk   NED H'veen      170122  3       
  7.05.62     Weidemann I         ( 2) Calgary     161021  2       
  7.05.86     Visser E            ( 2) Inzell      161008  2       
  7.05.98 BECKERT Stephanie        GER Inzell      161230  1       
  7.06.23 JOLING Marije            NED H'veen      161230  8       
  7.06.49     Achereekte C        ( 4) Groningen   161030  1       
  7.06.88     Joling M            ( 2) H'veen      170122  4       
                          - 40-           - 20-
  7.06.93     Jurakova A          ( 3) H'veen      161211  5       
  7.07.23 ANEMA Reina              NED Inzell      161008  3       
  7.07.33     de Jong A           ( 3) H'veen      170107  4       
  7.07.44     Kraus B             ( 3) H'veen      161211  6       
  7.07.47     Beckert S           ( 2) Inzell      161030  3       
  7.07.47     Achereekte C        ( 5) H'veen      161211  1       
  7.07.61     Beckert S           ( 3) Erfurt      161120  1       
  7.07.88     Wijfje M            ( 2) Inzell      161015  1       
  7.08.21     Jurakova A          ( 4) Kolomna     161023  1       
  7.08.79 de VRIES Linda           NED H'veen      161230  9       
                          - 50-           - 22-
  7.08.80     Weidemann I         ( 3) H'veen      161211  7       
  7.08.85     de Jong A           ( 4) Groningen   161030  2       
  7.09.03     Voronina N          ( 3) H'veen      161211  8       
  7.09.36 MANGANELLO Mia           USA SLC         170107  1       
  7.09.39     de Vries L          ( 2) H'veen      161211  9       
  7.09.51 VOORHUIS Jorien          NED H'veen      161230 10       
  7.09.55     Blondin I           ( 3) H'veen      161211 10       
  7.09.76     Anema R             ( 2) H'veen      170122  5       
  7.09.99     Zujeva M            ( 2) H'veen      161211  2       
  7.10.37     Kleibeuker C        ( 3) Groningen   161030  3       
                          - 60-           - 24-
  7.10.76     vd Weijden A        ( 2) H'veen      161230 11       
  7.10.77     Manganello M        ( 2) Gangneung   170211 11       
  7.11.58 TAKAGI Miho              JPN Obihiro     161221  1       
  7.11.68 SCHOUTENS Carlijn        USA SLC         161029  1       
  7.11.98 GRAF Olga                RUS H'veen      170107  5       
  7.12.18     Pechstein C         ( 4) H'veen      170107  6       
  7.13.07 SPENCE Josie             CAN Calgary     161021  3       
  7.13.11     de Vries L          ( 3) H'veen      170122  6       
  7.13.16     Wijfje M            ( 3) H'veen      161230 12       
  7.13.28     Weidemann I         ( 4) Calgary     170104  1       
                          - 70-           - 28-
  7.13.35     Schouten I          ( 3) Groningen   161030  4       
  7.13.90     Wijfje M            ( 4) H'veen      170122  7       
  7.14.13     Manganello M        ( 3) H'veen      161211  3       
  7.14.33 MATSUOKA Fuyo            JPN Nagano      161023  1       
  7.14.68     Graf O              ( 2) H'veen      161211  4       
  7.14.68 PEETERS Jelena           BEL Gangneung   170211 12       
  7.14.74     Voorhuis J          ( 2) H'veen      170122  8       
  7.15.15 KIYAMA Mai               JPN H'veen      161211  5       
  7.15.32     Wijfje M            ( 5) Groningen   161030  5       
  7.15.55     Schoutens C         ( 2) SLC         170107  2       
                          - 80-           - 31-
  7.15.62 LOLLOBRIGIDA Francesca   ITA H'veen      161211 11       
  7.15.93     Peeters J           ( 2) H'veen      161211  6       
  7.16.25 SPENCE Tori              CAN Calgary     160924  1       
  7.17.09 ZDRAHALOVA Nikola        CZE H'veen      161211  7       
  7.17.21     de Vries L          ( 4) Groningen   161030  6       
  7.17.41     Spence T            ( 2) Calgary     161021  4       
  7.17.55     vd Weijden A        ( 3) Groningen   161030  7       
  7.17.89 KIM Bo-Reum              KOR H'veen      161211 12       
  7.17.93 TABATA Maki              JPN Obihiro     161221  2       
  7.18.27 OSHIGIRI Misaki          JPN Obihiro     161221  3       
                          - 90-           - 37-
  7.18.39 CZYSZCZON Magdalena      POL H'veen      161211  8       
  7.18.52     Kiyama M            ( 2) Obihiro     161104  1       
  7.18.52 SATO Ayano               JPN Obihiro     161221  4       
  7.18.76     Spence T            ( 3) Calgary     170104  2       
  7.18.90 TAKAHASHI Nana           JPN Nagano      161023  2       
  7.19.18     Matsuoka F          ( 2) Obihiro     161221  5       
  7.19.51     Visser E            ( 3) Groningen   161030  8       
  7.19.66     Nauta Y             ( 4) Groningen   161030  9       
  7.19.76     Matsuoka F          ( 3) H'veen      161211  9       
  7.19.98 ABE Mai                  JPN Nagano      161023  3       
                          -100-           - 41-
  7.20.11     Zujeva M            ( 3) Medeu       170203  1       
  7.20.23 FILJUSJKINA Viktorija    RUS Kolomna     161228  3       
  7.20.29     Anema R             ( 3) Groningen   161030 10       
  7.20.35 FUJIMORA Shoko           JPN Obihiro     161111  1       
  7.20.38     Fujimora S          ( 2) H'veen      161211 10       
  7.20.80     Filjusjkina V       ( 2) Kolomna     161023  2       
  7.20.98 TAKAGI Nana              JPN Obihiro     161221  6       
  7.21.15     Fujimora S          ( 3) Nagano      161023  4       
  7.21.50 van der MOLEN Jade       NED Inzell      161001  1       
  7.21.79     Graf O              ( 3) Kolomna     161023  3       
                          -110-           - 45-
  7.21.95     de Vries L          ( 5) Groningen   170108  1       
  7.22.11     Kiyama M            ( 3) Nagano      161023  5       
  7.22.18     Visser E            ( 4) Groningen   170108  2       
  7.23.10     Takahashi N         ( 2) Obihiro     161221  7       
  7.23.21 HAN Mei                  CHN H'veen      161211 11       
  7.23.52     Takahashi N         ( 3) H'veen      161211 12       
  7.23.53     Abe M               ( 2) Obihiro     161111  2       
  7.23.60     vd Geest L          ( 3) Groningen   161030 11       
  7.23.65 ACKER Petra              USA SLC         170107  3       
  7.23.87 CZERWONKA Natalia        POL H'veen      170107  7       
                          -120-           - 48-
  7.24.01 SAKAI Nene               JPN Obihiro     161111  3       
  7.24.79     Kiyama M            ( 4) Obihiro     161221  8       
  7.24.99 PARK Jee-Woo             KOR Calgary     160924  2       
  7.25.23 GOSS Aleksandra          POL Berlin      161112  1       
  7.25.87 HAO Jiachen              CHN rmqi      161022  1       
  7.26.23 LUND Camilla             NOR Hamar       161120  1       
  7.26.39 ADEGEEST Loes            NED H'veen      161217  1       
  7.26.67 HAUGEN Sofia Karoline    NOR H'veen      161211 13       
                          -128-           - 55-
  
  10000m female (16.40.00)                                         
                                                                   
 Best 13.48.33 SABLIKOVA Martina        CZE Calgary     070315  1  
                                                                   
 No results below the limit so far.                                


Other Speed Skating Pages