Evolution of Adelskalendern 1 July 1959 - 1 July 1969

(Top 10)


"Evolution of Adelskalendern" is an attempt to follow the evolution of the "Adelskalendern" not only year-by-year, but also day-by-day. If you have additions or corrections and if you would like to help me to keep this page up to date please do not hesitate to inform me at evert.stenlund@telia.com.

Other Speed Skating Pages

               01071959
  1 ( 7)  JÄRVINEN Juhanni          FIN   090535 *41.2  *2.06.3   8.11.1  *16.47.2   182.770                  
  2 ( 1)  SJILKOV Boris             URS   280627  42.8   2.10.4   7.45.6   16.50.2   183.336                  
  3 ( 2)  SAKUNENKO Dmitrij         URS   ....30  42.6   2.11.9   7.54.9   16.44.3   184.271                  
  4 ( 9)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133 *42.7   2.12.2   8.02.3   16.33.9   184.691                  
  5 ( 3)  GRISJIN Evgenij           URS   230331  40.2   2.08.6   8.17.7   17.18.4   184.756                  
  6 ( 4)  GONTJARENKO Oleg          URS   180831  42.9   2.12.9   7.57.5   16.36.4   184.770                  
  7 ( 5)  ERICSSON Sigvard          SWE   170730  44.0   2.11.0   7.56.7   16.35.9   185.131                  
  8 ( -)  de GRAAFF Wim             NED   250831 *42.8   2.13.1   8.00.2   16.45.4   185.456                  
  9 ( 6)  MERKULOV Robert           URS   090831  42.9   2.10.3   8.03.3   16.59.1   185.618                  
 10 ( -)  SALONEN Toivo             FIN   210533 *41.3   2.09.4  *8.13.2  *17.17.4   185.623                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               04011960
  3 ( 6)  GONTJARENKO Oleg          URS   180831 *42.2   2.12.9   7.57.5   16.36.4   184.070 Alma-Ata         
  
               10011960
  2 ( 2)  SJILKOV Boris             URS   280627 *42.5   2.10.4   7.45.6   16.50.2   183.036 Alma-Ata         
  
               11011960
  9 ( -)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135  41.0  *2.13.1   8.13.0  *16.57.6   185.546 Alma-Ata         
  
               30011960
  1 ( 2)  SJILKOV Boris             URS   280627 *41.9   2.10.4   7.45.6   16.50.2   182.436 Medeo            
  5 (10)  MERKULOV Robert           URS   090831 *41.6   2.10.3   8.03.3   16.59.1   184.318 Medeo            
  
               31011960
  3 ( 5)  MERKULOV Robert           URS   090831  41.6   2.10.3   8.03.3  *16.47.2   183.723 Medeo            
  9 ( -)  SJILYKOVSKIJ Vladimir     URS   030433  42.8   2.15.1   8.06.7  *16.13.1   185.158 Medeo            
  
               07021960
  7 ( -)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135  41.0  *2.10.7   8.13.0   16.57.6   184.746 Davos            
  
               15021960
  6 ( 8)  GRISJIN Evgenij           URS   230331 *40.0   2.08.6   8.17.7   17.18.4   184.556 Squaw Valley     
  
               16021960
  1 ( 2)  JÄRVINEN Juhanni          FIN   090535  41.2   2.06.3  *8.05.2   16.47.2   182.180 Squaw Valley     
  4 ( 7)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.7   2.12.2  *7.53.1   16.33.9   183.771 Squaw Valley     
  9 ( -)  PESMAN Jan                NED   040531  43.5   2.12.6  *7.46.7   16.53.7   185.055 Squaw Valley     
  
               17021960
  7 ( -)  DAHLBERG Olle             SWE   041028  42.8  *2.11.0   7.56.9   16.42.5   184.281 Squaw Valley     
  9 ( 9)  PESMAN Jan                NED   040531  43.5  *2.11.5   7.46.7   16.53.7   184.688 Squaw Valley     
  
  Pesman's 1500m time is reported in Jan Kleine's "Schaatsjaarboek" and the earlier issues of 
  "Schaatsseizoen" as 2.11.4. OSK's yearbook gives 2.11.0, and other sources give 2.11.5.
  According to Taeke Plas, Jan Pesman himself had 2.11.5 in his notes.
  
               24021960
  3 ( 4)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133 *42.3   2.12.2   7.53.1   16.33.9   183.371 Squaw Valley     
  8 ( -)  KUHNERT Helmut            GDR   010336 *42.3   2.12.4   8.03.0   16.33.2   184.393 Squaw Valley     
 10 ( 9)  PESMAN Jan                NED   040531 *43.4   2.11.5   7.46.7   16.53.7   184.588 Squaw Valley     
  
               27021960
  1 ( 3)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3   2.12.2   7.53.1  *15.46.6   181.006 Squaw Valley     
  2 ( 1)  JÄRVINEN Juhanni          FIN   090535  41.2   2.06.3   8.05.2  *16.35.4   181.590 Squaw Valley     
  4 ( -)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238  42.7   2.15.6   7.51.3  *15.49.2   182.490 Squaw Valley     
  6 ( 7)  DAHLBERG Olle             SWE   041028  42.8   2.11.0   7.56.9  *16.34.6   183.886 Squaw Valley     
  7 (10)  PESMAN Jan                NED   040531  43.4   2.11.5   7.46.7  *16.41.0   183.953 Squaw Valley     

  Johannesen went in the 4th pair and Järvinen in the 5th.
  
               28021960
  5 ( 8)  GONTJARENKO Oleg          URS   180831 *42.2  *2.11.6   7.57.5   16.36.4   183.636 Squaw Valley     
  7 ( -)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135  41.0  *2.07.7   8.13.0   16.57.6   183.746 Squaw Valley     
 10 ( -)  GRISJIN Evgenij           URS   230331 *39.6  *2.08.2   8.17.7   17.18.4   184.023 Squaw Valley     
  
               01071960
  1 ( 4)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133 *42.3   2.12.2  *7.53.1  *15.46.6   181.006                  
  2 ( 1)  JÄRVINEN Juhanni          FIN   090535  41.2   2.06.3  *8.05.2  *16.35.4   181.590                  
  3 ( 2)  SJILKOV Boris             URS   280627 *41.9   2.10.4   7.45.6   16.50.2   182.436                  
  4 ( -)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238 *42.7  *2.15.6  *7.51.3  *15.49.2   182.490                  
  5 ( 6)  GONTJARENKO Oleg          URS   180831 *42.2  *2.11.6   7.57.5   16.36.4   183.636                  
  6 ( 9)  MERKULOV Robert           URS   090831 *41.6   2.10.3   8.03.3  *16.47.2   183.723                  
  7 ( -)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135 *41.0  *2.07.7  *8.13.0  *16.57.6   183.746                  
  8 ( -)  DAHLBERG Olle             SWE   041028 *42.8  *2.11.0  *7.56.9  *16.34.6   183.886                  
  9 ( -)  PESMAN Jan                NED   040531 *43.4  *2.11.5  *7.46.7  *16.41.0   183.953                  
 10 ( 5)  GRISJIN Evgenij           URS   230331 *39.6  *2.08.2   8.17.7   17.18.4   184.023                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               13031961
  5 ( 6)  MERKULOV Robert           URS   090831  41.6   2.10.3   8.03.3  *16.36.2   183.173 Sverdlovsk       
  
               01071961
  1 ( 1)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3   2.12.2   7.53.1   15.46.6   181.006                  
  2 ( 2)  JÄRVINEN Juhanni          FIN   090535  41.2   2.06.3   8.05.2   16.35.4   181.590                  
  3 ( 3)  SJILKOV Boris             URS   280627  41.9   2.10.4   7.45.6   16.50.2   182.436                  
  4 ( 4)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238  42.7   2.15.6   7.51.3   15.49.2   182.490                  
  5 ( 6)  MERKULOV Robert           URS   090831  41.6   2.10.3   8.03.3  *16.36.2   183.173                  
  6 ( 5)  GONTJARENKO Oleg          URS   180831  42.2   2.11.6   7.57.5   16.36.4   183.636                  
  7 ( 7)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135  41.0   2.07.7   8.13.0   16.57.6   183.746                  
  8 ( 8)  DAHLBERG Olle             SWE   041028  42.8   2.11.0   7.56.9   16.34.6   183.886                  
  9 ( 9)  PESMAN Jan                NED   040531  43.4   2.11.5   7.46.7   16.41.0   183.953                  
 10 (10)  GRISJIN Evgenij           URS   230331  39.6   2.08.2   8.17.7   17.18.4   184.023                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               07011962
  3 ( 4)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238  42.7  *2.15.0   7.51.3   15.49.2   182.290 Alma Ata         
  
               14011962
  9 ( -)  KOUPRIANOFF André         FRA   191039  41.5  *2.12.3  *8.03.9   16.39.1   183.945 Madonna          
  
               01071962
  1 ( 1)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3   2.12.2   7.53.1   15.46.6   181.006                  
  2 ( 2)  JÄRVINEN Juhanni          FIN   090535  41.2   2.06.3   8.05.2   16.35.4   181.590                  
  3 ( 4)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238  42.7  *2.15.0   7.51.3   15.49.2   182.290                  
  4 ( 3)  SJILKOV Boris             URS   280627  41.9   2.10.4   7.45.6   16.50.2   182.436                  
  5 ( 5)  MERKULOV Robert           URS   090831  41.6   2.10.3   8.03.3   16.36.2   183.173                  
  6 ( 6)  GONTJARENKO Oleg          URS   180831  42.2   2.11.6   7.57.5   16.36.4   183.636                  
  7 ( 7)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135  41.0   2.07.7   8.13.0   16.57.6   183.746                  
  8 ( 8)  DAHLBERG Olle             SWE   041028  42.8   2.11.0   7.56.9   16.34.6   183.886                  
  9 ( -)  KOUPRIANOFF André         FRA   191039  41.5  *2.12.3  *8.03.9   16.39.1   183.945                  
 10 ( 9)  PESMAN Jan                NED   040531  43.4   2.11.5   7.46.7   16.41.0   183.953                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               12011963
  5 ( 7)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135  41.0   2.07.7  *8.03.1   16.57.6   182.756 Alma-Ata         
  
               13011963
  1 ( 1)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3  *2.10.6   7.53.1   15.46.6   180.473 Tønsberg         
  
               19011963
  1 ( 1)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3   2.10.6  *7.47.1   15.46.6   179.873 Hamar            
  3 ( 5)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135  41.0   2.07.7  *7.53.0   16.57.6   181.746 Alma-Ata         
  6 ( 6)  MERKULOV Robert           URS   090831  41.6   2.10.3  *7.58.9   16.36.2   182.733 Alma-Ata         
  
               26011963
  1 ( 1)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3   2.10.6  *7.37.8   15.46.6   178.943 Oslo             
  4 ( -)  AANESS Nils Egil          NOR   310136 *41.6   2.10.6  *7.42.8   16.50.9   181.958 Oslo             
  8 ( -)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  44.1   2.14.2  *7.38.4   16.13.1   183.328 Oslo             
  
               27011963
  1 ( 1)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3  *2.10.3   7.37.8   15.46.6   178.843 Oslo             
  2 ( 4)  AANESS Nils Egil          NOR   310136  41.6   2.10.6   7.42.8  *16.21.6   180.493 Oslo             
  3 ( -)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  42.3  *2.11.5   7.44.3  *16.06.8   180.903 Oslo             
  4 ( 8)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  44.1  *2.12.0   7.38.4  *15.49.7   181.425 Oslo             
 10 ( -)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  42.6  *2.11.0   7.50.2  *16.38.3   183.201 Oslo             
  
               02021963
  7 ( 7)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238 *42.6   2.15.0   7.51.3   15.49.2   182.190 Medeo            
  
               03021963
  4 ( 6)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135  41.0   2.07.7   7.53.0  *16.45.3   181.131 Göteborg         
  5 ( 7)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238  42.6  *2.12.0   7.51.3   15.49.2   181.190 Medeo            
  8 (10)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  42.6   2.11.0   7.50.2  *16.11.9   181.881 Göteborg         
  9 ( -)  SJABAROV Oleg             URS   280338  40.8  *2.09.7   8.00.8   16.42.6   182.243 Medeo            
  
               06021963
  2 ( 3)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541 *41.7   2.11.5   7.44.3   16.06.8   180.303 Trondheim        
  
               10021963
  2 ( 2)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  41.7  *2.11.1   7.44.3   16.06.8   180.170 Oslo             
 10 ( -)  MERKULOV Robert           URS   090831  41.6   2.10.3   7.58.9  *16.26.7   182.258 Moskva           
  
               23021963
  2 ( 2)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541 *41.6   2.11.1   7.44.3   16.06.8   180.070 Karuizawa        
  3 ( -)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243 *43.0   2.12.9  *7.34.3   15.53.4   180.400 Karuizawa        
  4 ( 8)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144 *41.6   2.11.0  *7.45.7   16.11.9   180.431 Karuizawa        
  6 ( 6)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238 *43.4   2.12.0   7.38.4   15.49.7   180.725 Karuizawa        
  7 ( 5)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238 *42.2   2.12.0   7.51.3   15.49.2   180.790 Karuizawa        
  8 ( 4)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135 *40.7   2.07.7   7.53.0   16.45.3   180.831 Karuizawa        
  9 ( -)  TRAUB Günter              FRG   130339 *42.3   2.09.3  *7.51.1   16.21.6   181.590 Karuizawa        
  
               24021963
  1 ( 3)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243  43.0  *2.10.1   7.34.3  *15.33.0   178.446 Karuizawa        
  2 ( 1)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3  *2.09.4   7.37.8   15.46.6   178.543 Karuizawa        
  3 ( 5)  AANESS Nils Egil          NOR   310136  41.6   2.10.6   7.42.8  *15.54.9   179.158 Karuizawa        
  4 ( 4)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6  *2.09.5   7.45.7   16.11.9   179.931 Karuizawa        
  6 ( 6)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  43.4  *2.10.8   7.38.4   15.49.7   180.325 Karuizawa        
  9 ( -)  WANG Chin-Yu              CHN   160840  41.1  *2.09.6   7.52.4  *16.33.5   181.215 Karuizawa        
 10 ( -)  NILSSON Ivar              SWE   120633  42.6  *2.10.5   7.49.8   16.02.9   181.225 Karuizawa        
  
               01071963
  1 ( -)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243 *43.0  *2.10.1  *7.34.3  *15.33.0   178.446                  
  2 ( 1)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133 *42.3  *2.09.4  *7.37.8   15.46.6   178.543                  
  3 ( -)  AANESS Nils Egil          NOR   310136 *41.6   2.10.6  *7.42.8  *15.54.9   179.158                  
  4 ( -)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144 *41.6  *2.09.5  *7.45.7  *16.11.9   179.931                  
  5 ( -)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541 *41.6  *2.11.1  *7.44.3  *16.06.8   180.070                  
  6 ( -)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238 *43.4  *2.10.8  *7.38.4  *15.49.7   180.325                  
  7 ( 3)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238 *42.2  *2.12.0   7.51.3   15.49.2   180.790                  
  8 ( 7)  STENIN Boris              URS   170135 *40.7   2.07.7  *7.53.0  *16.45.3   180.831                  
  9 ( -)  WANG Chin-Yu              CHN   160840 *41.1  *2.09.6  *7.52.4  *16.33.5   181.215                  
 10 ( -)  NILSSON Ivar              SWE   120633 *42.6  *2.10.5  *7.49.8  *16.02.9   181.225                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               08011964
  7 ( -)  JUMASJEV Jurij            URS   200241  42.3   2.09.6  *7.49.8   16.04.7   180.715 Drammen          
  
               19011964
  1 ( 2)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3   2.09.4   7.37.8  *15.42.9   178.358 Oslo             
  3 ( 4)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6   2.09.5   7.45.7  *15.47.8   178.726 Oslo             
  5 ( 5)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  41.6  *2.09.9   7.44.3   16.06.8   179.670 Oslo             
  6 ( 7)  JUMASJEV Jurij            URS   200241  42.3   2.09.6   7.49.8  *15.56.1   180.285 Oslo             
  8 ( -)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941  43.1   2.09.8   7.44.2  *15.59.9   180.781 Oslo             
  
               25011964
  1 ( 3)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6   2.09.5  *7.41.5   15.47.8   178.306 Tønsberg         
  8 ( -)  NILSSON Ivar              SWE   120633  42.6   2.10.5  *7.42.8   16.02.9   180.525 Inzell           
  
               27011964
  6 ( -)  GEJDERIKH Vladimir        URS   160635  41.7  *2.09.9   7.49.4  *16.02.9   180.085 Medeo            
  9 ( -)  SJABAROV Oleg             URS   280338  40.7  *2.08.5   7.54.2   16.30.5   180.478 Medeo            
  
  Gejderikh's time of 16.02.9 is sometimes quoted as 16.02.0. The result given here fits with the 
  samalog total given in the reports from Medeo at the time.

               28011964
  7 ( -)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941  43.1  *2.07.9   7.44.2   15.59.9   180.148 Innsbruck        
  
               05021964
  1 ( 1)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6   2.09.5  *7.38.6   15.47.8   178.016 Innsbruck        
  8 ( -)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238  42.2   2.12.0  *7.45.8   15.49.2   180.240 Innsbruck        
  
               08021964
  6 ( -)  SJABAROV Oleg             URS   280338  40.7   2.08.5  *7.48.5   16.30.5   179.908 Alma-Ata         
  
               12021964
  5 ( -)  ANTSON Ants               URS   111138  42.1   2.09.8  *7.43.5   15.57.7   179.601 Oslo             
  8 ( 9)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238  42.2  *2.11.8  *7.44.1   15.49.2   180.003 Oslo             
  
               26021964
  5 (10)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941 *42.4   2.07.9   7.44.2   15.59.9   179.448 Tønsberg         
  
               02031964
  8 ( 9)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238  42.2  *2.11.2   7.44.1   15.49.2   179.803 Sverdlovsk       
  
               11031964
  9 ( 9)  SJABAROV Oleg             URS   280338  40.7   2.08.5   7.48.5   16.28.9   179.828 Sverdlovsk       
  
               14031964
  4 ( 6)  ANTSON Ants               URS   111138 *41.6   2.09.8   7.43.5   15.57.7   179.101 Sverdlovsk       
  8 ( 8)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238 *42.1   2.11.2   7.44.1   15.49.2   179.703 Sverdlovsk       
  
               01071964
  1 ( 4)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6   2.09.5  *7.38.6  *15.47.8   178.016                  
  2 ( 2)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3   2.09.4   7.37.8  *15.42.9   178.358                  
  3 ( 1)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243  43.0   2.10.1   7.34.3   15.33.0   178.446                  
  4 ( -)  ANTSON Ants               URS   111138 *41.6  *2.09.8  *7.43.5  *15.57.7   179.101                  
  5 ( 3)  AANESS Nils Egil          NOR   310136  41.6   2.10.6   7.42.8   15.54.9   179.158                  
  6 ( -)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941 *42.4  *2.07.9  *7.44.2  *15.59.9   179.448                  
  7 ( 5)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  41.6  *2.09.9   7.44.3   16.06.8   179.670                  
  8 ( 7)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238 *42.1  *2.11.2  *7.44.1   15.49.2   179.703                  
  9 ( -)  SJABAROV Oleg             URS   280338 *40.7  *2.08.5  *7.48.5  *16.28.9   179.828                  
 10 ( -)  GEJDERIKH Vladimir        URS   160635 *41.7  *2.09.9  *7.49.4  *16.02.9   180.085                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               01011965
  7 ( -)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137 *41.0   2.08.4   7.47.4   16.20.4   179.560 Gjøvik           
  
               02011965
  1 ( 1)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6  *2.08.6   7.38.6   15.47.8   177.716 Oslo             
  4 ( 4)  ANTSON Ants               URS   111138  41.6  *2.08.4   7.43.5   15.57.7   178.635 Gjøvik           
  5 ( 7)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137  41.0  *2.07.3   7.47.4  *16.14.2   178.883 Gjøvik           
  
               05011965
  6 ( -)  GEJDERIKH Vladimir        URS   160635  41.7   2.09.9  *7.38.6   16.02.9   179.005 Alma Ata         
  
               13011965
  8 ( 8)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941 *42.2   2.07.9   7.44.2   15.59.9   179.248 Hamar            
  
               17011965
  2 ( 6)  GEJDERIKH Vladimir        URS   160635  41.7  *2.08.0   7.38.6  *15.53.1   177.881 Madonna          
  
               31011965
  1 ( 1)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6  *2.08.5   7.38.6   15.47.8   177.683 Göteborg         
  9 (10)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238  42.1  *2.10.7   7.44.1   15.49.2   179.536 Göteborg         
  
               13021965
  1 ( 6)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137  41.0   2.07.3  *7.35.1   16.14.2   177.653 Oslo             
  4 ( 4)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243 *42.7   2.10.1  *7.33.2   15.33.0   178.036 Oslo             
  5 ( 5)  ANTSON Ants               URS   111138 *41.1   2.08.4   7.43.5   15.57.7   178.135 Oslo             
  7 (10)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541 *40.9   2.09.9   7.44.3   16.06.8   178.970 Oslo             
  8 ( -)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238 *42.9   2.09.8  *7.34.1   15.49.7   179.061 Oslo             
  9 ( 9)  KOSITSJKIN Viktor         URS   250238 *41.9   2.10.7  *7.42.3   15.49.2   179.156 Oslo             
  
               14021965
  1 ( 1)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137  41.0   2.07.3   7.35.1  *16.06.2   177.253 Oslo             
  2 ( 2)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6  *2.08.0   7.38.6   15.47.8   177.516 Oslo             
  9 ( -)  LAUNONEN Jouko            FIN   030639  41.5  *2.08.7   7.41.7  *16.09.9   179.065 Oslo             
 10 ( -)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941  42.2   2.07.9   7.44.2  *15.56.7   179.088 Oslo             
  
               25021965
  8 ( -)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *41.2   2.08.5   7.46.4   16.06.1   178.978 Oslo             
  
               04031965
  7 ( 9)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  42.9   2.09.8  *7.28.1   15.49.7   178.461 Notodden         
  
               07031965
  8 (10)  LAUNONEN Jouko            FIN   030639  41.5   2.08.7   7.41.7  *16.03.2   178.730 Lauritsala       
  
               14031965
  7 ( 8)  LAUNONEN Jouko            FIN   030639  41.5  *2.07.8   7.41.7   16.03.2   178.430 Rovaniemi        
  
               01071965
  1 ( -)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137 *41.0  *2.07.3  *7.35.1  *16.06.2   177.253                  
  2 ( 1)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6  *2.08.0   7.38.6   15.47.8   177.516                  
  3 (10)  GEJDERIKH Vladimir        URS   160635  41.7  *2.08.0  *7.38.6  *15.53.1   177.881                  
  4 ( 3)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243 *42.7   2.10.1  *7.33.2   15.33.0   178.036                  
  5 ( 4)  ANTSON Ants               URS   111138 *41.1  *2.08.4   7.43.5   15.57.7   178.135                  
  6 ( 2)  JOHANNESEN Knut           NOR   061133  42.3   2.09.4   7.37.8   15.42.9   178.358                  
  7 ( -)  LAUNONEN Jouko            FIN   030639  41.5  *2.07.8  *7.41.7  *16.03.2   178.430                  
  8 ( -)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238 *42.9  *2.09.8  *7.28.1   15.49.7   178.461                  
  9 ( 7)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541 *40.9   2.09.9   7.44.3   16.06.8   178.970                  
 10 ( -)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *41.2  *2.08.5  *7.46.4  *16.06.1   178.978                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               07011966
  9 ( -)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941  42.2   2.07.9  *7.41.5   15.56.7   178.818 Fagernes         
  
               12011966
  9 ( 9)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941  42.2   2.07.9  *7.41.4   15.56.7   178.808 Skien            
  
               23011966
  7 ( -)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944  41.2  *2.07.2   7.46.4  *16.02.8   178.380 Deventer         
  
               26011966
  1 ( 2)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6  *2.06.9   7.38.6   15.47.8   177.150 Davos            
  3 ( 7)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *41.0  *2.06.2   7.46.4   16.02.8   177.846 Davos            
  7 (10)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941 *41.7  *2.07.8   7.41.4   15.56.7   178.275 Davos            
  
               30011966
  1 ( 3)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944  41.0  *2.05.3  *7.35.2   16.02.8   176.426 Inzell           
  4 ( 7)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941  41.7  *2.06.6  *7.35.9   15.56.7   177.325 Inzell           
  5 ( -)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  42.1   2.07.9  *7.28.8   16.01.0   177.663 Inzell           
  
               02021966
  5 ( 7)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243  42.7  *2.08.2   7.33.2   15.33.0   177.403 Davos            
  
               03021966
  2 ( 5)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243 *42.2   2.08.2   7.33.2   15.33.0   176.903 Davos            
  
               06021966
  3 ( -)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  42.9  *2.08.2   7.28.1  *15.32.2   177.053 Oslo             
  5 ( 5)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941  41.7   2.06.6   7.35.9  *15.53.7   177.175 Oslo             
  
               03031966
 10 ( -)  STIANSEN Svein-Erik       NOR   060542 *41.5   2.07.0   7.42.5   16.03.6   178.263 Narvik           
  
               01071966
  1 (10)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *41.0  *2.05.3  *7.35.2  *16.02.8   176.426                  
  2 ( 4)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243 *42.2  *2.08.2   7.33.2   15.33.0   176.903                  
  3 ( 8)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  42.9  *2.08.2   7.28.1  *15.32.2   177.053                  
  4 ( 2)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6  *2.06.9   7.38.6   15.47.8   177.150                  
  5 ( -)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941 *41.7  *2.06.6  *7.35.9  *15.53.7   177.175                  
  6 ( 1)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137  41.0   2.07.3   7.35.1   16.06.2   177.253                  
  7 ( -)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042 *42.1  *2.07.9  *7.28.8  *16.01.0   177.663                  
  8 ( 3)  GEJDERIKH Vladimir        URS   160635  41.7   2.08.0   7.38.6   15.53.1   177.881                  
  9 ( 5)  ANTSON Ants               URS   111138  41.1   2.08.4   7.43.5   15.57.7   178.135                  
 10 ( -)  STIANSEN Svein-Erik       NOR   060542 *41.5  *2.07.0  *7.42.5  *16.03.6   178.263                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               11121966
  9 ( -)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  40.9  *2.07.2   7.44.3   16.06.8   178.070 Inzell           
  
               02011967
  2 ( 6)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137  41.0  *2.05.6   7.35.1   16.06.2   176.686 Oslo             
  7 ( 7)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  42.1   2.07.9   7.28.8  *15.55.2   177.373 Oslo             
  
               12011967
  7 ( -)  KAPLAN Valerij            URS   260243 *40.5   2.07.4  *7.38.7   16.07.5   177.211 Notodden         
  
               12021967
  1 ( 1)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944  41.0   2.05.3   7.35.2  *16.00.8   176.326 Oslo             
  7 ( 8)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  42.1   2.07.9   7.28.8  *15.51.7   177.198 Oslo             
  
               19021967
  1 ( 1)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944  41.0   2.05.3   7.35.2  *15.51.2   175.846 Moskva           
  
               25021967
  1 ( 1)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *40.7   2.05.3   7.35.2   15.51.2   175.546 Inzell           
  
               26021967
  1 ( 1)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944  40.7  *2.04.2   7.35.2   15.51.2   175.180 Inzell           
  2 ( 7)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  42.1  *2.03.9  *7.26.6   15.51.7   175.645 Inzell           
  3 ( 4)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  42.9  *2.07.1   7.28.1   15.32.2   176.686 Inzell           
  9 ( -)  LAUNONEN Jouko            FIN   030639  41.5  *2.06.3  *7.36.2   16.03.2   177.380 Inzell           
 10 ( -)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  42.3  *2.07.0   7.40.8   15.33.6   177.393 Inzell           
  
               28021967
  1 ( 2)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042 *42.0   2.03.9   7.26.6  *15.35.2   174.720 Inzell           
  3 ( 3)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238 *42.7   2.07.1   7.28.1  *15.31.8   176.466 Inzell           
  
               05031967
  3 ( -)  JORRITSMA Jorrit          NED   111245  41.3  *2.04.7  *7.34.0   15.59.2   176.226 Inzell           
 10 ( -)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  41.9  *2.06.5  *7.34.2   15.57.7   177.371 Inzell           
  
               01071967
  1 ( 7)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042 *42.0  *2.03.9  *7.26.6  *15.35.2   174.720                  
  2 ( 1)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *40.7  *2.04.2   7.35.2  *15.51.2   175.180                  
  3 ( -)  JORRITSMA Jorrit          NED   111245 *41.3  *2.04.7  *7.34.0  *15.59.2   176.226                  
  4 ( 3)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238 *42.7  *2.07.1   7.28.1  *15.31.8   176.466                  
  5 ( 6)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137  41.0  *2.05.6   7.35.1   16.06.2   176.686                  
  6 ( 2)  NILSSON Jonny             SWE   090243  42.2   2.08.2   7.33.2   15.33.0   176.903                  
  7 ( 4)  MOE Per Ivar              NOR   111144  41.6   2.06.9   7.38.6   15.47.8   177.150                  
  8 ( 5)  LIEBRECHTS Rudie          NED   060941  41.7   2.06.6   7.35.9   15.53.7   177.175                  
  9 ( -)  KAPLAN Valerij            URS   260243 *40.5  *2.07.4  *7.38.7   16.07.5   177.211                  
 10 ( -)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942 *41.9  *2.06.5  *7.34.2  *15.57.7   177.371                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               03121967
  8 (10)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942 *41.7   2.06.5   7.34.2   15.57.7   177.171 Inzell           
  
               26121967
  4 ( 8)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942 *40.9   2.06.5   7.34.2   15.57.7   176.371 Inzell           
  
               07011968
  4 ( 5)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  42.7   2.07.1  *7.26.2   15.31.8   176.276 Deventer         
  5 ( -)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  42.3   2.07.0  *7.30.4   15.33.6   176.353 Deventer         
  
               13011968
  3 ( 5)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  42.3   2.07.0  *7.28.7   15.33.6   176.183 Madonna          
  5 ( -)  STIANSEN Svein-Erik       NOR   060542  41.5   2.05.8  *7.27.6   16.00.7   176.228 Madonna          
  
               14011968
  3 ( 5)  STIANSEN Svein-Erik       NOR   060542  41.5   2.05.8   7.27.6  *15.57.7   176.078 Madonna          
  
               16011968
  7 ( 8)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137 *40.6   2.05.6   7.35.1   16.06.2   176.286 Medeo            
  9 ( -)  ANTSON Ants               URS   111138 *40.7   2.08.0  *7.34.8   15.57.7   176.731 Medeo            
 10 ( -)  KAPLAN Valerij            URS   260243 *40.1   2.07.4   7.38.7   16.07.5   176.811 Medeo            
  
               21011968
  4 ( 6)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  42.7   2.07.1   7.26.2  *15.29.5   176.161 Horten           
  5 ( 4)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  42.3   2.07.0   7.28.7  *15.33.3   176.168 Horten           
  8 ( -)  TRAUB Günter              FRG   130339  41.3  *2.05.6   7.40.2  *15.42.6   176.316 Inzell           
  
               28011968
  2 ( 7)  MATUSEVITSJ Eduard        URS   161137  40.6  *2.04.5   7.35.1  *15.43.6   174.790 Oslo             
  3 ( 2)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944  40.7   2.04.2   7.35.2  *15.49.3   175.085 Oslo             
  4 ( -)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  40.8  *2.06.7   7.38.1  *15.33.5   175.518 Oslo             
  5 ( 4)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  42.7  *2.06.7   7.26.2  *15.20.3   175.568 Oslo             
  6 ( 3)  STIANSEN Svein-Erik       NOR   060542  41.5   2.05.8   7.27.6  *15.49.6   175.673 Oslo             
  7 ( 9)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  40.9  *2.05.5   7.34.2  *15.52.3   175.768 Oslo             
  8 ( 5)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  42.3   2.07.0   7.28.7  *15.25.9   175.798 Oslo             
  9 ( -)  KAPLAN Valerij            URS   260243  40.1  *2.05.6  *7.37.6   16.07.5   176.101 Inzell           
  
               03021968
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042 *41.7   2.03.9   7.26.6   15.35.2   174.420 Davos            
  2 ( 5)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238 *41.8   2.06.7   7.26.2   15.20.3   174.668 Davos            
  3 ( 4)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541 *40.0   2.06.7   7.38.1   15.33.5   174.718 Davos            
  5 ( 3)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *40.6   2.04.2   7.35.2   15.49.3   174.985 Davos            
  6 ( 8)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642 *41.8   2.07.0   7.28.7   15.25.9   175.298 Davos            
  9 ( 9)  KAPLAN Valerij            URS   260243 *39.8   2.05.6   7.37.6   16.07.5   175.801 Davos            
 10 ( -)  BOLS Jan                  NED   270844 *41.3   2.07.2   7.36.0   15.31.4   175.870 Davos            
  
               04021968
  6 ( 6)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  41.8   2.07.0  *7.27.7   15.25.9   175.198 Davos            
  7 ( 8)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  40.9   2.05.5  *7.32.6   15.52.3   175.608 Davos            
  
               05021968
  1 ( 3)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  40.0  *2.02.5   7.38.1   15.33.5   173.318 Davos            
  2 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  41.7  *2.02.6   7.26.6   15.35.2   173.986 Davos            
  6 ( 7)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  40.9  *2.04.1   7.32.6   15.52.3   175.141 Davos            
  8 ( -)  TRAUB Günter              FRG   130339  41.1  *2.03.8   7.38.6   15.42.6   175.356 Davos            
  9 ( 9)  KAPLAN Valerij            URS   260243  39.8  *2.04.3   7.37.6   16.07.5   175.368 Davos            
 10 ( -)  SANDLER Örjan             SWE   280940  41.5  *2.04.2   7.28.4   15.58.3   175.655 Davos            
  
               06021968
  3 (10)  SANDLER Örjan             SWE   280940  41.5   2.04.2   7.28.4  *15.29.1   174.195 Davos            
  
               07021968
  1 ( 2)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042 *40.8   2.02.6   7.26.6   15.35.2   173.086 Davos            
  6 ( 8)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642 *41.4   2.07.0   7.27.7   15.25.9   174.798 Davos            
  7 ( 6)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *40.5   2.04.2   7.35.2   15.49.3   174.885 Davos            
  8 ( -)  STIANSEN Svein-Erik       NOR   060542 *40.8   2.05.8   7.27.6   15.49.6   174.973 Davos            
  
               15021968
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  40.8   2.02.6  *7.23.2   15.35.2   172.746 Grenoble         
  4 ( 4)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  41.8   2.06.7  *7.22.4   15.20.3   174.288 Grenoble         
  
               16021968
  7 ( 8)  STIANSEN Svein-Erik       NOR   060542  40.8  *2.05.5   7.27.6   15.49.6   174.873 Grenoble         
 10 ( -)  HÖGLIN Johnny             SWE   260243  41.4  *2.05.2   7.32.7   15.38.5   175.328 Grenoble         
  
               17021968
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  40.8   2.02.6   7.23.2  *15.33.9   172.681 Grenoble         
  5 (10)  HÖGLIN Johnny             SWE   260243  41.4   2.05.2   7.32.7  *15.23.6   174.583 Grenoble         
  
               24021968
  2 ( 2)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  40.0   2.02.5  *7.34.0   15.33.5   172.908 Göteborg         
  
               02031968
 10 ( -)  TRAUB Günter              FRG   130339 *40.7   2.03.8   7.38.6   15.42.6   174.956 Inzell           
  
               07031968
  3 ( 3)  SANDLER Örjan             SWE   280940 *41.4   2.04.2   7.28.4   15.29.1   174.095 Inzell           
  6 ( 9)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *40.2   2.04.2   7.35.2   15.49.3   174.585 Inzell           
  
               09031968
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042 *40.4   2.02.6  *7.19.9   15.33.9   171.951 Inzell           
  2 ( 2)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  40.0   2.02.5  *7.30.2   15.33.5   172.528 Inzell           
  3 ( 5)  HÖGLIN Johnny             SWE   260243 *40.7   2.05.2  *7.29.4   15.23.6   173.553 Inzell           
  4 ( 4)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  41.8   2.06.7  *7.16.7   15.20.3   173.718 Inzell           
  5 ( 3)  SANDLER Örjan             SWE   280940 *41.3   2.04.2  *7.28.3   15.29.1   173.985 Inzell           
  6 ( -)  BOLS Jan                  NED   270844  41.3   2.06.8  *7.23.5   15.31.4   174.486 Inzell           
  7 ( 8)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  41.4   2.07.0  *7.25.0   15.25.9   174.528 Inzell           
  9 ( -)  TVETER Bjørn              NOR   130644  40.0   2.03.5  *7.31.2   16.07.3   174.651 Inzell           
 10 ( 9)  STIANSEN Svein-Erik       NOR   060542 *40.6   2.05.5   7.27.6   15.49.6   174.673 Inzell           
  
               10031968
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  40.4   2.02.6   7.19.9  *15.28.7   171.691 Inzell           
  2 ( 2)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  40.0   2.02.5   7.30.2  *15.23.3   172.018 Inzell           
  3 ( 4)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238  41.8  *2.06.1   7.16.7   15.20.3   173.518 Inzell           
  5 ( 5)  SANDLER Örjan             SWE   280940  41.3   2.04.2   7.28.3  *15.20.6   173.560 Inzell           
  6 ( 7)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  41.4   2.07.0   7.25.0  *15.16.1   174.038 Inzell           
  7 ( 9)  TVETER Bjørn              NOR   130644  40.0   2.03.5   7.31.2  *15.55.2   174.046 Inzell           
  
               01071968
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042 *40.4  *2.02.6  *7.19.9  *15.28.7   171.691                  
  2 ( -)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541 *40.0  *2.02.5  *7.30.2  *15.23.3   172.018                  
  3 ( 4)  MAIER Fred Anton          NOR   151238 *41.8  *2.06.1  *7.16.7  *15.20.3   173.518                  
  4 ( -)  HÖGLIN Johnny             SWE   260243 *40.7  *2.05.2  *7.29.4  *15.23.6   173.553                  
  5 ( -)  SANDLER Örjan             SWE   280940 *41.3  *2.04.2  *7.28.3  *15.20.6   173.560                  
  6 ( -)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642 *41.4   2.07.0  *7.25.0  *15.16.1   174.038                  
  7 ( -)  TVETER Bjørn              NOR   130644 *40.0  *2.03.5  *7.31.2  *15.55.2   174.046                  
  8 ( -)  BOLS Jan                  NED   270844 *41.3  *2.06.8  *7.23.5  *15.31.4   174.486                  
  9 ( 2)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *40.2   2.04.2   7.35.2  *15.49.3   174.585                  
 10 ( -)  STIANSEN Svein-Erik       NOR   060542 *40.6  *2.05.5  *7.27.6  *15.49.6   174.673                  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
               12011969
  9 ( -)  FORNÆSS Dag               NOR   300648  40.1   2.04.3   7.36.1  *15.47.5   174.518 Lillehammer      
  
               25011969
  8 ( 9)  FORNÆSS Dag               NOR   300648  40.1   2.04.3  *7.32.1   15.47.5   174.118 Inzell           
  
               26011969
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  40.4   2.02.6   7.19.9  *15.03.6   170.436 Inzell           
  3 ( 8)  FORNÆSS Dag               NOR   300648  40.1   2.04.3   7.32.1  *15.27.5   173.118 Inzell           
  5 ( -)  CLAESON Göran             SWE   040345  40.6   2.03.7   7.31.2  *15.31.6   173.533 Inzell           
 10 ( -)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  40.9   2.04.1   7.32.6  *15.34.6   174.256 Inzell           
  
               29011969
  3 ( 3)  FORNÆSS Dag               NOR   300648  40.1  *2.04.0   7.32.1   15.27.5   173.018 Cortina          
  8 ( 8)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  41.4  *2.06.2   7.25.0   15.16.1   173.771 Cortina          
  
               01021969
  8 (10)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  40.9   2.04.1  *7.27.6   15.34.6   173.756 Inzell           
  
               02021969
  4 ( 8)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  40.9   2.04.1   7.27.6  *15.28.8   173.466 Inzell           
  
               05021969
 10 ( -)  BOLS Jan                  NED   270844  41.3  *2.05.3   7.23.5   15.31.4   173.986 Davos            
  
               09021969
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  40.4  *2.02.0   7.19.9   15.03.6   170.236 Davos            
  4 ( 7)  HÖGLIN Johnny             SWE   260243  40.7  *2.04.0   7.29.4   15.23.6   173.153 Davos            
 10 (10)  BOLS Jan                  NED   270844  41.3  *2.04.7   7.23.5   15.31.4   173.786 Davos            
  
               15021969
  5 ( 7)  CLAESON Göran             SWE   040345 *40.5   2.03.7   7.31.2   15.31.6   173.433 Deventer         
  
               01031969
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  40.4   2.02.0  *7.13.2   15.03.6   169.566 Inzell           
  2 ( 2)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  40.0   2.02.5  *7.22.3   15.23.3   171.228 Inzell           
  3 ( 5)  CLAESON Göran             SWE   040345 *40.2   2.03.7  *7.17.0   15.31.6   171.713 Inzell           
  4 ( 3)  FORNÆSS Dag               NOR   300648  40.1   2.04.0  *7.22.6   15.27.5   172.068 Inzell           
  5 ( 6)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  40.9   2.04.1  *7.21.6   15.28.8   172.866 Inzell           
  6 ( 8)  SANDLER Örjan             SWE   280940 *41.2   2.04.2  *7.22.5   15.20.6   172.880 Inzell           
  8 ( 9)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  41.4   2.06.2  *7.19.4   15.16.1   173.211 Inzell           
  9 (10)  BOLS Jan                  NED   270844  41.3   2.04.7  *7.18.8   15.31.4   173.316 Inzell           
 10 ( -)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *40.0   2.04.2  *7.25.7   15.48.6   173.400 Inzell           
  
               02031969
  3 ( 3)  CLAESON Göran             SWE   040345  40.2   2.03.7   7.17.0  *15.22.5   171.258 Inzell           
  4 ( 4)  FORNÆSS Dag               NOR   300648  40.1   2.04.0   7.22.6  *15.23.8   171.883 Inzell           
  5 ( 9)  BOLS Jan                  NED   270844  41.3   2.04.7   7.18.8  *15.12.8   172.386 Inzell           
  6 ( 5)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  40.9   2.04.1   7.21.6  *15.23.3   172.591 Inzell           
  8 (10)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944  40.0   2.04.2   7.25.7  *15.39.9   172.965 Inzell           
  9 ( -)  GRØNVOLD Roar             NOR   190346  39.6  *2.04.6   7.25.3  *15.48.1   173.068 Inzell           
 10 ( 8)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  41.4   2.06.2   7.19.4  *15.13.7   173.091 Inzell           
  
               08031969
  2 ( 3)  CLAESON Göran             SWE   040345 *39.9   2.03.7   7.17.0   15.22.5   170.958 Strömsund        
  
               01071969
  1 ( 1)  VERKERK Kees              NED   281042  40.4  *2.02.0  *7.13.2  *15.03.6   169.566                  
  2 ( -)  CLAESON Göran             SWE   040345 *39.9  *2.03.7  *7.17.0  *15.22.5   170.958                  
  3 ( 2)  THOMASSEN Magne           NOR   010541  40.0   2.02.5  *7.22.3   15.23.3   171.228                  
  4 ( -)  FORNÆSS Dag               NOR   300648  40.1  *2.04.0  *7.22.6  *15.23.8   171.883                  
  5 ( 8)  BOLS Jan                  NED   270844  41.3  *2.04.7  *7.18.8  *15.12.8   172.386                  
  6 ( -)  ZIMMERMANN Gerhard        FRG   230942  40.9   2.04.1  *7.21.6  *15.23.3   172.591                  
  7 ( 5)  SANDLER Örjan             SWE   280940 *41.2   2.04.2  *7.22.5   15.20.6   172.880                  
  8 ( 9)  SCHENK Ard                NED   160944 *40.0   2.04.2  *7.25.7  *15.39.9   172.965                  
  9 ( -)  GRØNVOLD Roar             NOR   190346  39.6  *2.04.6  *7.25.3  *15.48.1   173.068                  
 10 ( 6)  GUTTORMSEN Per Willy      NOR   110642  41.4  *2.06.2  *7.19.4  *15.13.7   173.091                  
 


Other Speed Skating Pages